# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • KOJC Kara
    POLYTEAM 175
    2.
  • STAROVASNIK Timeja
    KOMENDA 160
    3.
  • KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA
    KOMENDA 139
    4.
  • PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana
    KOPER 136
    5.
  • REPNIK Ališa
    APOLON MARIBOR 130
    6.
  • FRANK Maruša
    DRAVA PTUJ 124
    7.
  • KAJTNA Kaja
    OLIMPIJA 115
    8.
  • BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA
    TATAMI 104
    9.
  • JENKO MINA
    KOMENDA 96
    10.
  • VIDOVIČ Aneja
    DRAVA PTUJ 92
    10.
  • SLEDIČ Lara
    APOLON MARIBOR 92
    11.
  • KRIŽNIK Eva
    APOLON MARIBOR 84
    12.
  • TRATAR Alja
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 80
    12.
  • STRAŽIŠČAR Ula
    POLYTEAM 80
    12.
  • HVALEC Klara
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    13.
  • SAMEC Nuša
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 79
    14.
  • LAZIĆ ŽANA
    KOMENDA 78
    14.
  • GOMAZ Sara
    APOLON MARIBOR 78
    15.
  • VIDOVIČ Tia
    RAVNE 71
    16.
  • LOGONDER Tjaša
    BEŽIGRAD 63
    17.
  • ŠPUNT Evelin
    POLYTEAM 62
    18.
  • SOVEC PIA
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 60
    19.
  • FORSTNER Iva
    RAVNE 57
    20.
  • PEVEC Zala
    SHIDO 56
    20.
  • GROBELŠEK Lara
    TATAMI 56
    21.
  • MUŠIČ PIA
    BRANIK MARIBOR 55
    22.
  • ZAJC Katarina
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 51
    23.
  • STAJNKO Daša
    GOLOVEC 50
    24.
  • GAŠPER Vita
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 48
    24.
  • SVETEK Maša
    GOLOVEC 48
    25.
  • VALENČAK Žanin
    IVO REYA 46
    26.
  • PRIMC ERIKA
    VRHNIKA 45
    26.
  • DOBLEKAR Ela
    GOLOVEC 45
    27.
  • MEŠIĆ Mia
    GOLOVEC 44
    28.
  • ZAJC Anamarija
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 42
    29.
  • RAJNER Briana
    GOLOVEC 40
    29.
  • RAMIĆ LANA
    BRANIK MARIBOR 40
    30.
  • MASTNAK Zarja
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 39
    31.
  • PIŠOTEK NIKA
    OPLOTNICA 38
    32.
  • ŽVANUT ANA
    GORICA 36
    33.
  • REZELJ Xenia
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 35
    33.
  • KOZAMURNIK Ana
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 35
    34.
  • BAŠIĆ Lina
    TATAMI 32
    34.
  • STEGNE NINA
    KOHEZIJA 32
    35.
  • PUHEK Lin Tia
    BEŽIGRAD 30
    36.
  • ZUPANČIČ Hana
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    36.
  • BARBER ALINA
    APOLON MARIBOR 28
    36.
  • GOLOB Neža
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    37.
  • PUCELJ Juta
    TATAMI 27
    38.
  • PETERNELJ Nuša
    ŽIRI 26
    38.
  • VUČKO Eva
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 26
    39.
  • LORENCI Leja
    MUTA 24
    40.
  • LUKAČ Tia
    MURSKA SOBOTA 22
    40.
  • BERNIK ZANA
    TATAMI 22
    40.
  • ŠAVLE Nicol
    IZOLA 22
    40.
  • ARSENIĆ Aleksandra
    TATAMI 22
    41.
  • MIRKOVIČ Nija
    BEŽIGRAD 21
    42.
  • GLAMOČAK Zala
    VRHNIKA 20
    42.
  • HLADNIK Neža
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
    42.
  • KRALJ ŠPELA
    SOKOL 20
    43.
  • STUPICA Maruša
    OLIMPIJA 19
    44.
  • MARKOVIČ STRAŠEK Tinka
    APOLON MARIBOR 18
    45.
  • KEKIČ Sofija
    IZOLA 17
    46.
  • KARDOŠ Alja
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 16
    46.
  • BUBNIČ Lara
    ANKARAN 16
    47.
  • GUMZEJ EMA
    SHIDO 12
    47.
  • TANKO Lili Nam
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
    48.
  • POKORN ŠPELA
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 10
    48.
  • PŠENIČNIK Julia
    RAVNE 10
    48.
  • MEDIČ Elina
    BEŽIGRAD 10
    49.
  • RAMŠAK Špela
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 9
    50.
  • SIVČEVIĆ Ela
    POLYTEAM 8
    50.
  • PLEŠA KATARINA
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 8
    50.
  • ATANASKOSKA Emilija
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    50.
  • CIGALE Zala
    BRANIK MARIBOR 8
    51.
  • RUS BRINA
    BEŽIGRAD 4