TEKMOVANJA
POHORSKI BATALJON 15.01.
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 28.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM 04.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
Junior and Senior KOROŠKA OPEN 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL NEMČIJA 09.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 02.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 22.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    IMPOL 2104
    2.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    IMPOL 1968
    3.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 1152
    4.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    BEŽIGRAD 928
    5.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 832
    6.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 656
    7.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 648
    8.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    OLIMPIJA 552
    9.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 408
    10.
  • BERGANT Adam
    IMPOL 392
    11.
  • BROD Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 360
    12.
  • KELC Tim
    IMPOL 352
    13.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    GIB ŠIŠKA 336
    14.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 320
    14.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 320
    14.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    GORICA 320
    14.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    BRANIK MARIBOR 320
    15.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 312
    16.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    BRANIK MARIBOR 264
    17.
  • KELAVA Goran
    BEŽIGRAD 256
    18.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 240
    18.
  • KOKOTOVIČ Staš
    DUPLEK 240
    18.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    BRANIK MARIBOR 240
    19.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 208
    20.
  • VRANKAR Blaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 192
    21.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 184
    21.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 184
    22.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    BEŽIGRAD 176
    23.
  • BRODEJ Janoš
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    23.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    23.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 160
    23.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 160
    23.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    23.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 160
    23.
  • LAH Nejc
    GOLOVEC 160
    24.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 152
    25.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    DRAVA PTUJ 144
    26.
  • SALANOVIĆ Amar
    GOLOVEC 140
    27.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    IMPOL 128
    27.
  • TROPAN Luka
    IMPOL 128
    27.
  • EMERŠIČ Blaž
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    27.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 128
    27.
  • VUČINA Alen
    OPLOTNICA 128
    27.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    IMPOL 128
    27.
  • ZAJC Blaž
    GOLOVEC 128
    27.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    27.
  • HERCOG Rene
    APOLON MARIBOR 128
    28.
  • TSURKAN Igor
    OLIMPIJA 120
    28.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander Urh
    LENDAVA 120
    28.
  • TOPOLČNIK Tomaž
    IMPOL 120
    29.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    GOLOVEC 96
    29.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
    29.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 96
    29.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 96
    29.
  • KROTKO Oli
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    29.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 96
    29.
  • JASENC Tilen
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    29.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    29.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    BRANIK MARIBOR 96
    30.
  • BERBATOVIČ Alen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    30.
  • IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz
    IVO REYA 80
    30.
  • SAŠO Grubič
    LENDAVA 80
    30.
  • VERBIČ Matic
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    30.
  • KARIŽ Andrej
    TATAMI 80
    30.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    30.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    KOMENDA 80
    31.
  • CAF Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 76
    32.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    IMPOL 72
    33.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    33.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 64
    33.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 64
    34.
  • POLAK Jan
    POLYTEAM 60
    34.
  • BERGANT Blaž
    ŽIRI 60
    34.
  • GROBELNIK Tomaž
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    34.
  • KREJAČ DAMJAN
    GORIŠNICA 60
    34.
  • ŠIMENC Jaka
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    34.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 60
    34.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    35.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 48
    36.
  • ŽVAJKER Miran
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    36.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 40
    36.
  • LAZIČ David
    LITIJA 40
    36.
  • PEGAN GAL
    SHIDO 40
    36.
  • FRAS Zoran
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    36.
  • BUTKOVIČ Max
    KOPER 40
    36.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 40
    36.
  • KMETEC Bogdan
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    36.
  • CIMERMAN Boštjan
    BUSHIDO 40
    37.
  • ANŽEL LARA Alex
    LITIJA 36
    37.
  • RECEK Luka
    POLYTEAM 36
    37.
  • MESIČEK Matija
    APOLON MARIBOR 36
    38.
  • POTOČNIK MIHA
    BRANIK MARIBOR 32
    38.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 32
    38.
  • KRAJNC Blaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 32
    39.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 24
    39.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    IZOLA 24
    40.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    40.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    40.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    TATAMI 16
    40.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 16
    40.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    40.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 16
    40.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    SHIDO 16
    40.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    GOLOVEC 16
    40.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 16
    40.
  • CAF Rok
    BRANIK MARIBOR 16
    40.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 16
    41.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 4
    41.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    KOMENDA 4