TEKMOVANJA
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 28.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
DUSSELDORF GRAND SLAM 04.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
Junior and Senior KOROŠKA OPEN 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL NEMČIJA 09.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 02.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 22.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • POGACNIK Anka
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 5112
    2.
  • TORKAR Urška
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 2504
    3.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    APOLON MARIBOR 1448
    4.
  • NORČIČ Nicki
    OLIMPIJA 1040
    5.
  • ŠTANGAR Anja
    OLIMPIJA 848
    6.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    BEŽIGRAD 768
    7.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    BEŽIGRAD 672
    8.
  • ŠKRABL Ana
    BEŽIGRAD 608
    9.
  • SCHUSTER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 600
    10.
  • LUDVIK Lia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 496
    11.
  • SKAZA Dona
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 448
    12.
  • KOREN Nika
    BEŽIGRAD 352
    13.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 320
    13.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 320
    14.
  • MAJCEN ALINA
    APOLON MARIBOR 272
    15.
  • JANJIĆ Tara
    IVO REYA 240
    15.
  • KOLAR Staša
    BEŽIGRAD 240
    15.
  • TROPAN Teja
    IMPOL 240
    16.
  • POLANEC Žanet
    DRAVA PTUJ 220
    17.
  • STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA
    TATAMI 176
    18.
  • GABOR Ria
    LENDAVA 160
    18.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 160
    18.
  • PUŠNIK Rea
    APOLON MARIBOR 160
    18.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    18.
  • PONGRAŠIČ Živa
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    18.
  • OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    18.
  • PEČOLER Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 160
    19.
  • KOKALJ Živa
    GIB ŠIŠKA 128
    19.
  • ŽAUCER Eva
    TATAMI 128
    19.
  • MAKEK Lina
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    19.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    19.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 128
    19.
  • MAZOVEC URŠULA
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    19.
  • MLINAR Ana
    TATAMI 128
    19.
  • GRABAR Pia
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    20.
  • KOTNIK Zala
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 96
    20.
  • PUHALJ Brina
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 96
    20.
  • LOVŠE Tjaša
    TATAMI 96
    21.
  • INDOF NEJA
    LITIJA 80
    21.
  • VIDOVIČ Marina
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    21.
  • HORNAKOVA VIKTORIA
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    21.
  • MUŠIČ Ema
    BRANIK MARIBOR 80
    22.
  • PŠENIČNIK SARA
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    22.
  • STRELEC Lana
    DRAVA PTUJ 60
    23.
  • VIDOVIČ Ana
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    24.
  • FRECE Brina
    KOMENDA 36
    25.
  • ZALAZNIK Eva
    TATAMI 16