# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • HERIČ VANESSA ASJA
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 1176
    2.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 903
    3.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 810
    4.
  • TOMC Nika
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 702
    5.
  • KOLMANKO Ema
    BEŽIGRAD 678
    6.
  • PUHALJ Brina
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 459
    7.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 414
    8.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 330
    9.
  • FEUŠ ANEMARIE
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 225
    10.
  • ZALAZNIK Eva
    TATAMI 213
    11.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 192
    12.
  • MUŠIČ Maja
    OPLOTNICA 171
    13.
  • ZAVRŠNIK Maša
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 156
    14.
  • POLANEC Žanet
    DRAVA PTUJ 141
    15.
  • ŠKRINJAR Maja
    IMPOL 135
    16.
  • PUŠNIK Rea
    APOLON MARIBOR 132
    17.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 123
    18.
  • MURK Nika
    GORIŠNICA 120
    18.
  • GARBAJS WATZAK Neli
    BEŽIGRAD 120
    18.
  • GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula
    OLIMPIJA 120
    18.
  • STRELEC Lana
    DRAVA PTUJ 120
    19.
  • VRBANČIČ Laura
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 117
    19.
  • PARTLIČ Julija
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 117
    20.
  • GABOR Ria
    LENDAVA 114
    21.
  • ŠVALJ Naja
    BEŽIGRAD 105
    21.
  • KELAVA Maja
    BEŽIGRAD 105
    22.
  • HORVAT Veronika
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 102
    23.
  • NOVAK HARTNER Ines
    GOLOVEC 72
    23.
  • KOCJAN Neža
    BEŽIGRAD 72
    24.
  • FRECE Brina
    KOMENDA 60
    24.
  • SIKOŠEK Ajda
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    25.
  • MAKEK Lina
    BEŽIGRAD 54
    25.
  • ŽAUCER Eva
    TATAMI 54
    26.
  • KRAMER Vita Luna
    BEŽIGRAD 51
    27.
  • KNAFELC Noeli
    SHIDO 48
    27.
  • ŠARLAH Maša
    OLIMPIJA 48
    27.
  • ROGELJ Tina
    BEŽIGRAD 48
    27.
  • PETROVIČ Lara
    BRANIK MARIBOR 48
    27.
  • TRATAR Tjaša
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 48
    27.
  • IVEZIČ LANA
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 48
    28.
  • STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA
    TATAMI 45
    29.
  • SIMONIČ Tadeja
    JURŠINCI 36
    29.
  • GOLE Vanessa
    BUSHIDO 36
    29.
  • ŠPUNT Gaja
    POLYTEAM 36
    29.
  • STRŽINAR PETJA
    TATAMI 36
    30.
  • MLAĐEN Nađa
    BRANIK MARIBOR 30
    31.
  • STOIMENOVSKA ANA
    BEŽIGRAD 27
    32.
  • BERKI Tiana
    LENDAVA 18
    32.
  • GAŠPER Ajda
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 18
    33.
  • GARBAJS-WATZAK Neli
    0