# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano
    BEŽIGRAD 125
    2.
  • ADROVIĆ Leon
    KOMENDA 124
    3.
  • KRIVEC Aleks
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 110
    4.
  • ČERNE JANI
    APOLON MARIBOR 108
    5.
  • VODEB Leo
    KOPER 99
    6.
  • BURJAN Patrik Bor
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 91
    7.
  • ČEBULJ Maks
    BEŽIGRAD 90
    8.
  • PETRAK Aleksander
    KOPER 85
    9.
  • KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA
    LITIJA 84
    10.
  • SAFIN NEO
    APOLON MARIBOR 83
    11.
  • VEINHANDL Karim
    KOMENDA 81
    12.
  • ILIĆ PAVLE
    KOMENDA 80
    12.
  • GOŠNAK Jaka
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    12.
  • PARADŽIK Blaž
    TATAMI 80
    12.
  • MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar
    BUSHIDO 80
    13.
  • GABERŠEK Jan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 76
    13.
  • TEMNIKER Taj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 76
    13.
  • BERGLEZ KOS Val
    BEŽIGRAD 76
    14.
  • VUNDUK Maksim
    OLIMPIJA 75
    15.
  • FRANGEŽ Gal
    APOLON MARIBOR 72
    16.
  • KHOLODOV STEPAN
    KOMENDA 66
    17.
  • ČEH Miha
    LENDAVA 65
    18.
  • SREBERNJAK Nejc
    TATAMI 63
    18.
  • TELL GOLJA ANDREJ
    GORICA 63
    19.
  • NAGLIČ Svit
    IVO REYA 59
    19.
  • KREBS Vito
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 59
    20.
  • PINTARIČ Aleksander
    BEŽIGRAD 57
    21.
  • KISELEV Maksim
    BEŽIGRAD 54
    21.
  • ROŽEJ Jošt
    RAVNE 54
    22.
  • OSMANAGIć Alem
    TATAMI 52
    22.
  • ŽERJAV Sven
    GOLOVEC 52
    23.
  • SUHADOLNIK Izak
    OLIMPIJA 51
    23.
  • CVIRN Enej
    KRŠKO 51
    24.
  • ZALAR Maj
    BEŽIGRAD 50
    24.
  • SOVINC Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 50
    25.
  • STRELEC GORŠE Taj
    OLIMPIJA 49
    26.
  • BIZJAK Teo
    KOMENDA 48
    26.
  • CIMPERŠEK Tilen
    GIB ŠIŠKA 48
    27.
  • VEZJAK Irenej
    GORICA 47
    28.
  • GREGORC Nejc
    TATAMI 45
    28.
  • REŽONJA Rok Filip
    BEŽIGRAD 45
    29.
  • ŠEGA Aljaž
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 43
    29.
  • TERŽAN Timotej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 43
    30.
  • ŠMID Oskar
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 42
    31.
  • VETERNIK Anej
    SHIDO 41
    32.
  • POR Aljaž
    SOKOL 40
    32.
  • BRANK Lenart
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    32.
  • ANDRIĆ David
    POLYTEAM 40
    32.
  • KOTER Tjan
    ORMOŽ 40
    33.
  • CIGLENEČKI Janž
    BEŽIGRAD 38
    33.
  • IVANUŠA Anej
    ŽIRI 38
    34.
  • PIRC Aljaž
    KRŠKO 37
    35.
  • KOROŠEC Volodja
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    35.
  • MUHIČ Miha
    APOLON MARIBOR 36
    35.
  • ŽVANUT JAKOB
    GORICA 36
    35.
  • DRAKSLER Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 36
    35.
  • PERKO Vitja
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 36
    35.
  • KITIĆ Dositej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 36
    36.
  • GORENC Til
    BEŽIGRAD 33
    36.
  • ČADEŽ SIMON
    IMPOL 33
    36.
  • BOHORČ Anej
    KRŠKO 33
    37.
  • SEIFRIED Luka
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 32
    37.
  • KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban
    RAVNE 32
    37.
  • LUŽNIK David
    SOKOL 32
    37.
  • SLAK Luka Dan
    BEŽIGRAD 32
    38.
  • POTOČNIK Jure
    IVO REYA 30
    38.
  • PETERNELJ Ian
    ŽIRI 30
    38.
  • RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar
    GIB ŠIŠKA 30
    38.
  • BOROJEVIĆ Tomi
    KOHEZIJA 30
    38.
  • LONČAR Urh
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 30
    38.
  • BRADAČ Bor
    BEŽIGRAD 30
    39.
  • NIKOLA BONIN
    TATAMI 28
    39.
  • KEJŽAR Val
    BEŽIGRAD 28
    39.
  • STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 28
    39.
  • HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 28
    39.
  • SLAVIČ Jaka
    KRIŽEVCI 28
    40.
  • MARINKO Samo
    BEŽIGRAD 26
    40.
  • KOZOLE Miha
    KRŠKO 26
    40.
  • BAJC Žan
    KRŠKO 26
    41.
  • KRALJ MIHA
    SOKOL 25
    42.
  • ŽIŽEK MAI
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 24
    42.
  • GROM ALJAŽ
    VRHNIKA 24
    42.
  • ERJAVEC Lan
    OLIMPIJA 24
    42.
  • VESNICER Jaša
    RAVNE 24
    42.
  • BAN Erazem
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 24
    43.
  • MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias
    TATAMI 23
    44.
  • TRŠAR Matija
    ŽIRI 22
    44.
  • BOŽNIK JAKA
    SHIDO 22
    44.
  • PEULIĆ Tibor
    GOLOVEC 22
    44.
  • FILIPČIČ Blaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 22
    44.
  • MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk
    GORICA 22
    45.
  • STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN
    SOKOL 20
    45.
  • MAGDIČ ŽAN
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 20
    45.
  • IVANOVIĆ Tadej
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 20
    45.
  • KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander
    KOPER 20
    45.
  • MARKELJ Andraž
    POLYTEAM 20
    45.
  • DRAGIĆ NAVERŠNIK Vid
    BEŽIGRAD 20
    45.
  • ZUPANC Maj
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 20
    45.
  • PODGORŠEK Žan
    IMPOL 20
    45.
  • TRSTENJAK PATRIK
    IMPOL 20
    45.
  • SINUR LENART
    VELENJE 20
    46.
  • KOTNIK ČEH Mohor
    POLYTEAM 19
    46.
  • ŠIMEK JERNEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 19
    46.
  • KRIVEC JOHNY
    RAVNE 19
    47.
  • SUŠNIK Jaka
    RAVNE 18
    47.
  • TOMINšEK Voranc
    GOLOVEC 18
    47.
  • KULIĆ Dženan
    TATAMI 18
    47.
  • ADILOVIĆ Adnan
    BEŽIGRAD 18
    47.
  • DOLINŠEK Aleks
    KRŠKO 18
    47.
  • BLAGOVIČ Ben
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 18
    47.
  • TEMLIN NIL
    ŠTORKLJICE 18
    47.
  • BRAČIČ MATEVŽ
    IMPOL 18
    47.
  • JELENKO Nace
    VELENJE 18
    48.
  • RICHTER Liam
    BEŽIGRAD 17
    49.
  • VÖRÖŠ JOŽEF ŽAN
    TRATNJEK BELTINCI 16
    49.
  • ŠKERLAVAJ Brin
    TATAMI 16
    49.
  • ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor
    RAVNE 16
    49.
  • KAUČIČ Nejc
    VRHNIKA 16
    49.
  • CIMERMAN Nejc
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • ŠKRJANC Gregor
    GOLOVEC 16
    49.
  • GRAD ROME Jan
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • ŠEGATIN Urban
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • ĐURANOVIĆ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    49.
  • PETER Jernej
    RAVNE 16
    49.
  • ĐUKIĆ UROŠ
    IMPOL 16
    49.
  • KOVŠE JAKOB
    SHIDO 16
    49.
  • KELC DAVID
    GORIŠNICA 16
    49.
  • URŠIČ Jure
    IMPOL 16
    50.
  • RUDL ŽIGA
    APOLON MARIBOR 14
    50.
  • PIŽENT Rok
    IZOLA 14
    50.
  • REŽELJ Alexander
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 14
    50.
  • SEVER Vid
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 14
    50.
  • ŠKRABA Martin
    SOKOL 14
    50.
  • BOGDANOVIĆ BLAŽ
    OPLOTNICA 14
    51.
  • PEJAŠINOVIĆ Mihael
    BUSHIDO 13
    52.
  • ANŽE Pšeničnik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 12
    52.
  • KRIŽANIČ Leon
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 12
    52.
  • ŽLE BOR
    BEŽIGRAD 12
    52.
  • ŠAVLE Marko
    IZOLA 12
    52.
  • AMBROŽIČ Patrik
    JK ŠKOFJA LOKA 12
    52.
  • LOVREC Aljaž
    ŠTORKLJICE 12
    52.
  • ŽIVIC Jaka
    BRANIK MARIBOR 12
    52.
  • URBIČ ERAZEM
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 12
    52.
  • TURK BERČNIK RUBEN
    GORICA 12
    52.
  • JAKOPIČ ŽOLGAR Tit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 12
    52.
  • BERLOžNIK Žiga
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • BEVC Liam
    JUDO - JAKA 12
    52.
  • PUČNIK Sergej Boris
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • KAčIčNIK Matic
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • MUHA Kristian
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • SMONKAR TIM
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • OZVALDIČ Aleš
    IMPOL 12
    52.
  • KOKOT TEO
    GORIŠNICA 12
    52.
  • STANKOVIć Ognjen
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • KONDIĆ Adriano
    VELENJE 12
    52.
  • PURGAJ Jaka
    GORIŠNICA 12
    52.
  • TRILER Nik
    GOLOVEC 12
    53.
  • KRIŽANIČ Matvej
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 10
    53.
  • MOČNIK TAJ
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 10
    53.
  • ARHAR Peter
    POLYTEAM 10
    53.
  • ŠKAFAR Rene
    MURSKA SOBOTA 10
    53.
  • FRLEŽ Luka
    JURŠINCI 10
    53.
  • NOGRAŠEK David
    SOKOL 10
    53.
  • GABROVŠEK NEJC
    GIB ŠIŠKA 10
    54.
  • BRDNIK Tian
    RAVNE 8
    54.
  • KVEDER LOVRO
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 8
    54.
  • PLIEKHOV Andrii
    GORICA 8
    54.
  • ANEJ Slana
    DRAVA PTUJ 8
    54.
  • HRŽENJAK Anej
    DRAVA PTUJ 8
    54.
  • GABERŠČIK Uroš
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    54.
  • PLAZNIK Dušan
    KOPER 8
    54.
  • BENDRA Maj
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    54.
  • PRELOŽNIK Jernej
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 8
    54.
  • KOŠIR Alex
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    54.
  • ZADRAVEC EMIL
    RADENCI 8
    54.
  • PIHLAR Žan
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 8
    54.
  • GALUF Svit
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 8
    54.
  • BOYKO Dejan
    VELENJE 8
    54.
  • SEVNIK Gaber
    ŽOVNEK 8
    54.
  • HABIČ Luka
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    54.
  • CUKJATI Patrick
    ŽOVNEK 8
    54.
  • KOFLER TOMAŽ
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 8
    54.
  • PIHLAR Nik
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 8
    54.
  • DEBELJAK ALJAŽ
    GIB ŠIŠKA 8
    54.
  • POHARIČ Niko
    GORIŠNICA 8
    54.
  • HODL MATIJAŠEC ROBIN
    APOLON MARIBOR 8
    54.
  • BOROVIČ MAI
    ŠTORKLJICE 8
    54.
  • SLEMNIK Jurij
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 8
    54.
  • KOS Lan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 8
    54.
  • HAMER Urban
    VELENJE 8
    54.
  • JANŽEKOVIČ AMBROŽ
    GORIŠNICA 8
    54.
  • TRIVUNOVIĆ Leon
    BEŽIGRAD 8
    55.
  • ORLOVČIĆ NINO
    PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA 6
    55.
  • PIKULA Žan
    GORICA 6
    55.
  • PLUT ČAVIČ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 6
    55.
  • BIZJAK Aron
    POLYTEAM 6
    55.
  • IVANOV Dima
    GORICA 6
    55.
  • PUNGARTNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    55.
  • BOŽENK Tilen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 6
    55.
  • KOSTANJEVEC Val
    BEŽIGRAD 6
    56.
  • MIRIĆ Enej
    BEŽIGRAD 4
    56.
  • RAVNIKAR Rok
    KOMENDA 4
    56.
  • GRAJ Alexander
    TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE 4
    56.
  • BJELIĆ Boban
    POLYTEAM 4
    56.
  • TWRDY BRIN
    JUDO AKADEMIJA 4
    56.
  • AČKO Matic
    IMPOL 4
    56.
  • CHALENKO Ivan
    POLYTEAM 4
    56.
  • BORDON Tinej
    KOPER 4
    56.
  • TKALEC Enej
    TATAMI 4
    56.
  • PAJMON Mark
    TATAMI 4
    56.
  • ONIŠAK VRBAN Andrej
    GORICA 4
    56.
  • STROPNIK Arne
    BUSHIDO 4
    56.
  • JURCA JAN
    KOMENDA 4
    56.
  • ŽIžEK Gojc
    KOMENDA 4
    56.
  • DRAGANOVIĆ Tarik
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 4
    56.
  • ŠTRUKELJ Rok
    BEŽIGRAD 4
    56.
  • TOŠKAN - TOVORNIK Jaša
    BEŽIGRAD 4
    56.
  • MALOVRH Žiga
    DRAVA PTUJ 4
    56.
  • LAVRENTYEV Yaroslav
    GIB ŠIŠKA 4
    56.
  • DVORŠAK LEO
    IMPOL 4
    56.
  • RAFOLT Aljoša
    APOLON MARIBOR 4