COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
POKAL KBV LENDAVA | 11.01. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST.DEČKI, ST.DEKLICE | 25.01. |
APOLON OPEN | 01.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 07.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 14.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 27.06. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 10.10. |
POKAL GORICE | 18.10. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 21.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 19.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEINHANDL OBAID Haya | KOMENDA | 210 | ||
2. | STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA | TATAMI | 175 | ||
3. | DREVENŠEK Nuša | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 165 | ||
4. | GOMAZ Marija | APOLON MARIBOR | 141 | ||
5. | SIKOŠEK Ajda | GIB ŠIŠKA | 120 | ||
6. | NEVZATOVIČ Mia | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | 105 | ||
7. | ŠKRABAN Lana | KBV LENDAVA | 103 | ||
8. | GABOR Ria | LENDAVA | 102 | ||
9. | SORŠAK Živa | APOLON MARIBOR | 100 | ||
9. | TELL GOLJA GAJA | GORICA | 100 | ||
10. | TKALEC Vanessa | LENDAVA | 90 | ||
11. | ŽVAJKER Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | 80 | ||
12. | ROGELJ Tina | SOKOL | 75 | ||
13. | TRATAR Tjaša | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 70 | ||
14. | ROZMAN MUHA Ajda | BEŽIGRAD | 68 | ||
15. | SEP Sara | KBV LENDAVA | 65 | ||
16. | POTOČNIK Ajda | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
16. | KELAVA Maja | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
17. | INDOF NEJA | KOMENDA | 53 | ||
18. | KNAFELC Noeli | SHIDO | 50 | ||
18. | VIRANT BOKAL TIA | KOMENDA | 50 | ||
19. | KOCJAN Neža | BEŽIGRAD | 46 | ||
20. | SELAN Paulina | BEŽIGRAD | 45 | ||
21. | PREMK Jasna | OLIMPIJA | 43 | ||
22. | PARTLIČ Julija | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 41 | ||
23. | JOVANOVIĆ Sara | BEŽIGRAD | 40 | ||
24. | PERŠE Čarna | GORICA | 37 | ||
25. | FEFER Bina | VRHNIKA | 35 | ||
25. | NOVAK HARTNER Ines | GOLOVEC | 35 | ||
26. | MIHAJLOVIČ Marina | GIB ŠIŠKA | 30 | ||
26. | BAŠAR IZA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 30 | ||
26. | KROPOVŠEK Sara | SHIDO | 30 | ||
26. | DOGŠA Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | 30 | ||
26. | POLNER ANA KLARA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 30 | ||
26. | PERC Larisa | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 30 | ||
27. | AJDAROVIČ Pia | BEŽIGRAD | 28 | ||
28. | BIJEDIĆ ALINA | SOKOL | 27 | ||
29. | PEVEC NEŽA | SHIDO | 23 | ||
30. | PRIMC Neža | VRHNIKA | 22 | ||
31. | TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA | GORICA | 21 | ||
31. | PERC Neža | BEŽIGRAD | 21 | ||
31. | JELER Aneja | KRŠKO | 21 | ||
32. | KUQICA ALTINA | SOKOL | 20 | ||
32. | MAIER Anabella | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 20 | ||
33. | VIDEC Kristina | KAMNIK | 19 | ||
34. | MLAKAR INA | DRAVA PTUJ | 18 | ||
35. | KUGLER Julija | BEŽIGRAD | 15 | ||
35. | PUNGARTNIK Anja | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 15 | ||
35. | ROVŠEK Alja | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 15 | ||
35. | HORVAT Veronika | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 15 | ||
35. | KOREN VERONIKA | GORICA | 15 | ||
36. | JAMER LARA | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 14 | ||
36. | ROME ULA | TATAMI | 14 | ||
37. | ŽGUR Taja | KAMNIK | 12 | ||
37. | BENKO Eva | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 12 | ||
37. | VUKOVIČ Daniela | ORMOŽ | 12 | ||
37. | PAUMAN Anja | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 12 | ||
37. | LISJAK Ema | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 12 | ||
38. | BRENKUŠ NECA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 10 | ||
38. | BUH IRIS ANGELIKA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | 10 | ||
38. | GOMAZ Neža | APOLON MARIBOR | 10 | ||
39. | POLANEC Žanet | DRAVA PTUJ | 9 | ||
40. | URBANC Manca | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 6 | ||
40. | DAJČAR NUŠA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 6 | ||
41. | ŠTOKOVNIK ELI | SHIDO | 5 | ||
41. | PAVIČIĆ ANA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 5 | ||
41. | DOTSENKO VALERIIA | IMPOL | 5 | ||
42. | PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 0 |