COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
POHORSKI BATALJON | 18.01. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE | 25.01. |
Kadetski pokal Follonica | 08.02. |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS | 20.06. |
Kadetski pokal Bielsko Biala | 10.10. |
NAGAOKA | 15.11. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea | BEŽIGRAD | 900 | ||
2. | NORČIČ Nicki | OLIMPIJA | 540 | ||
3. | SCHUSTER Kaja | BEŽIGRAD | 491 | ||
4. | HERIČ VANESSA ASJA | BRANIK MARIBOR | 300 | ||
4. | ŠKRABL Ana | BEŽIGRAD | 300 | ||
5. | KOREN Nika | BEŽIGRAD | 252 | ||
6. | SKAZA Dona | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 240 | ||
7. | RIŽNAR Urška | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 180 | ||
8. | KOVAČ Tina | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 150 | ||
9. | HRIBERNIK Ines | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 142 | ||
10. | VRBANČIČ Sara | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 120 | ||
10. | MAJCEN ALINA | APOLON MARIBOR | 120 | ||
10. | SLAVINEC Maša | KRIŽEVCI | 120 | ||
10. | KRAMAR ANITA | SHIDO | 120 | ||
10. | ŠTERMAN Diana | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 120 | ||
11. | MAZOVEC URŠULA | IMPOL | 112 | ||
12. | KOVAČ Mia | LENDAVA | 100 | ||
12. | RAVNJAK KUŽELJ LOTI | APOLON MARIBOR | 100 | ||
13. | JUSTIN Eva | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 96 | ||
14. | BRODEJ Klara | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 90 | ||
14. | PEČOLER Neža | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 90 | ||
14. | BALER Kaja | TRATNJEK BELTINCI | 90 | ||
15. | PUŠNIK Rea | APOLON MARIBOR | 72 | ||
15. | OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 72 | ||
16. | ŽAUCER Eva | TATAMI | 64 | ||
17. | HRUSTEL Nuša | SHIDO | 62 | ||
18. | STOJKO Brina | IMPOL | 60 | ||
18. | ROZMAN MUHA Tjaša | BEŽIGRAD | 60 | ||
18. | ROZMAN Tinkara | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 60 | ||
19. | ZALAZNIK Eva | TATAMI | 56 | ||
20. | MLINAR Ana | GOLOVEC | 54 | ||
21. | KOCJAN Barbara | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 52 | ||
21. | JANJIĆ Tara | IVO REYA | 52 | ||
22. | BRATINŠČAK Anemari | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 44 | ||
22. | MARČETA Ana | IZOLA | 44 | ||
23. | ŽUNKO Mojca | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 41 | ||
24. | KOKALJ Živa | ŽIRI | 36 | ||
25. | ORLOVČIĆ NIKA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 29 | ||
26. | MURKO Urška | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 24 | ||
27. | MIJOVSKI Enja | BEŽIGRAD | 20 | ||
28. | KOLMANKO Ema | BEŽIGRAD | 17 | ||
28. | ŠKALIČ Viviana Helena | BEŽIGRAD | 17 | ||
28. | ŠVALJ Naja | BEŽIGRAD | 17 | ||
28. | ŠKRINJAR Maja | IMPOL | 17 | ||
29. | BERKI Tiana | LENDAVA | 12 | ||
30. | VIDOVIČ Marina | DRAVA PTUJ | 0 | ||
30. | PONGRAŠIČ Živa | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 0 |