1

MEKINC Klemen SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA 

 

2

BRÁZDA Aleš CZE

Brno 

MIHELIN GAŠPER SLO

TATAMI 

3

SIMONOVIĆ Marko SLO

BEŽIGRAD

ERŽEN BINE SLO

LITIJA

4

PINTARIĆ Tjaš SLO

ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

MEKINC Klemen


BRÁZDA Aleš


[01:27] 02 s0 : 00 s0

SIMONOVIĆ Marko


[00:43] 11 s0 : 00 s0

PINTARIĆ Tjaš


17

MEKINC Klemen


[03:09] 01 s1 : 00 s0

18

PINTARIĆ Tjaš


[02:41] 00 s0 : 11 s0

25

PINTARIĆ Tjaš


[01:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0

5

MIHELIČ Nejc SLO

TATAMI 

 

6

HAZAK DAVID SLO

BRANIK MARIBOR 

DREN Jure SLO

IVO REYA 

7

KROTKO Til SLO

BEŽIGRAD

GOLOB ANŽE SLO

IMPOL

8

VODEB Lan SLO

KOPER

MIHELIČ Nejc


HAZAK DAVID


[01:41] 10 s0 : 00 s0

GOLOB ANŽE


[00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0

VODEB Lan


19

MIHELIČ Nejc


[02:05] 02 s0 : 01 s0

20

GOLOB ANŽE


[00:36] 00 s0 : 10 s0

26

GOLOB ANŽE


[00:59] 00 s0 : 02 s0

9

ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri SLO

OLIMPIJA 

KOVŠE Marko SLO

BEŽIGRAD 

10

WEISS Peter SLO

TATAMI 

 

11

DOBOVŠEK Oliver SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA

KUŠTER Brin SLO

APOLON MARIBOR

12

TOPOLNIK Gregor SLO

PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

KOVŠE Marko


[01:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0

WEISS Peter


DOBOVŠEK Oliver


[02:55] 10 s1 : 00 s1

TOPOLNIK Gregor


21

KOVŠE Marko


[02:39] 02 s1 : 00 s0

22

DOBOVŠEK Oliver


[01:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

27

DOBOVŠEK Oliver


[02:35] 00 s0 : 02 s0

13

ZUPANIČ Jaka SLO

VRHNIKA 

 

14

ČERVEK Kio SLO

ŠTORKLJICE 

LESKOVŠEK Jure SLO

BEŽIGRAD 

15

DOBRINJA Vid SLO

KOPER

VRBANOVIĆ Matej CRO

Dugave

16

VODOPIVEC Vito SLO

GORICA

ZUPANIČ Jaka


LESKOVŠEK Jure


[00:45] 00 s0 : 10 s0

VRBANOVIĆ Matej


[03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

VODOPIVEC Vito


23

LESKOVŠEK Jure


[00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

24

VRBANOVIĆ Matej


[00:32] 11 s0 : 00 s0

28

VRBANOVIĆ Matej


[01:14] 00 s1 : 10 s0

29

SIMONOVIĆ Marko 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

30

KROTKO Til 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

VODEB Lan 


SLO, KOPER

31

KUŠTER Brin 


SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

TOPOLNIK Gregor 


SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

32

DOBRINJA Vid 


SLO, KOPER

VODOPIVEC Vito 


SLO, GORICA

33

MEKINC Klemen 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

34

KROTKO Til 


[00:30] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

MIHELIČ Nejc 


SLO, TATAMI

35

KUŠTER Brin 


[00:58] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

KOVŠE Marko 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

36

DOBRINJA Vid 


[00:42] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

LESKOVŠEK Jure 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

39

MEKINC Klemen 


[01:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

KROTKO Til 


[00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

40

KUŠTER Brin 


[01:05] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

DOBRINJA Vid 


[03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0 

MEKINC Klemen 


[02:03] 02 s0 : 00 s0

DOBRINJA Vid 


[06:58] 00 s1 : 10 s0

MEKINC Klemen 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

DOBOVŠEK Oliver 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

DOBRINJA Vid 


SLO, KOPER

PINTARIĆ Tjaš 


SLO, ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

41

3. DOBOVŠEK Oliver 


[00:41] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

42

3. PINTARIĆ Tjaš 


[01:03] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

PINTARIĆ Tjaš 


SLO, ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

GOLOB ANŽE 


SLO, IMPOL

DOBOVŠEK Oliver 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

VRBANOVIĆ Matej 


CRO, Dugave

37

GOLOB ANŽE 


[02:26] 00 s2 : 10 s2 

38

2. VRBANOVIĆ Matej 


[01:19] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

43

1. GOLOB ANŽE 


[03:30] 11 s0 : 01 s0