-42U16 - Male
1 GINI TOMMASO ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone
2 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
-46U16 - Male
1 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa
3 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
5 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
5 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD
7 RUS Žak PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD
-50U16 - Male
1 JURKOVIĆ Vedran Dugave
2 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
3 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA
3 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
5 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR
5 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
7 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc OLIMPIJA
7 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA
-55U16 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ
5 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
5 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD
-60U16 - Male
1 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
2 VRBANOVIĆ Matej Dugave
3 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
5 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER
5 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA
7 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD
7 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
-66U16 - Male
1 PEČEK Luka Dugave
2 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
3 MAZZON FRANCESCO ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone
3 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
5 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
5 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA
7 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 VANČEK Luka IMPOL
-73U16 - Male
1 GABER Andraž IMPOL
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
3 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO
3 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA
5 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR
5 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD
7 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER
7 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-81U16 - Male
1 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
3 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA
+81U16 - Male
1 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
2 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach
3 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
3 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI
5 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
5 JURČEVIĆ Lovro Duga Resa
7 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
7 KAPUN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-44U16 - Female
1 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone
2 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
3 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
4 LES Lanai Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA
-48U16 - Female
1 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA
3 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
5 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI
5 PUNGARTNIK Anja ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-52U16 - Female
1 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD
2 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD
3 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR
3 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
5 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD
5 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-57U16 - Female
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
2 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD
3 INDOF NEJA LITIJA
3 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD
5 KORPAR Mia PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-63U16 - Female
1 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 ANĐELIĆ Lucija Dugave
3 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KOPITAR Lana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 OCVIRK Klara GORICA
7 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
-70U16 - Female
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 SEP Sara LENDAVA
3 AHMETI Lana RADENCI
3 PERŠE Čarna GORICA
5 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA
5 JURAK Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
+70U16 - Female
1 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA
2 MIRNIK Ana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-34U14 - Male
1 ČEH Miha LENDAVA
2 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA
3 ŠKAFAR Rene MURSKA SOBOTA
3 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA
5 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
5 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
-38U14 - Male
1 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA
2 VODEB Leo KOPER
3 FRLEŽ Luka JURŠINCI
3 KOLAR Luka Dugave
5 KRIŽANIČ Leon ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 ANEJ Slana DRAVA PTUJ
-42U14 - Male
1 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA
3 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach
3 BLAGOVIČ Ben PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
5 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ
7 ORLOVČIĆ NINO PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
7 KRIŽANIČ Matvej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-46U14 - Male
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO
3 BUJAN Toni Duga Resa
3 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER
5 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave
7 TEMLIN NIL ŠTORKLJICE
7 JURKOVIĆ Gabrijel Dugave
-50U14 - Male
1 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
2 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA
3 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA
3 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA
5 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM
5 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
7 VLATKOVIĆ Karlo Dugave
7 RUDL ŽIGA APOLON MARIBOR
-55U14 - Male
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA
2 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA
3 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
4 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 TURK BERČNIK RUBEN GORICA
-60U14 - Male
1 SLAVIČ Jaka KRIŽEVCI
2 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
3 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO
4 BAJC Žan KRŠKO
-66U14 - Male
1 KOTER Tjan ORMOŽ
2 ČADEŽ SIMON IMPOL
3 BOHORČ Anej KRŠKO
+66U14 - Male
1 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
2 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 KOTNIK ČEH Mohor POLYTEAM
-36U14 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR
-40U14 - Female
1 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR
-44U14 - Female
1 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
2 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
3 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
-48U14 - Female
1 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
2 MASTNAK Zarja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro
4 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
5 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM
-52U14 - Female
1 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro
2 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro
3 LUKAČ Tia MURSKA SOBOTA
-57U14 - Female
1 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
3 VUČKO Eva PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 RAMŠAK Špela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM
-63U14 - Female
1 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA
+63U14 - Female
1 SOVEC PIA PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA
2 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ
3 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER
4 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA