# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U14 - Male -55
2 AHMETI Lana RADENCI U16 - Female -70
3 ANEJ Slana DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -38
4 ANĐELIĆ Lucija Dugave U16 - Female -63
5 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
6 AČKO Matic IMPOL U14 - Male -46
7 BAJC Žan KRŠKO U14 - Male -60
8 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
9 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
10 BAVDAŽ Sebastijan GORICA U16 - Male -50
11 BLAGOVIČ Ben PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Male -42
12 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
13 BOHORČ Anej KRŠKO U14 - Male -66
14 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro U14 - Female -52
15 BRAZDA Aleš Brno U16 - Male -60
16 BUJAN Toni Duga Resa U14 - Male -46
17 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
18 CEHTEL Nuša IMPOL U16 - Female -63
19 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI U16 - Male -50
20 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO U14 - Male -46
21 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
22 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER U16 - Male -60
23 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
24 DREN Jure IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
25 ERJAVEC Lan OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
26 ERŽEN BINE LITIJA U16 - Male -60
27 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -48
28 FELDSHEROV Arseny IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
29 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
30 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -81
31 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
32 FRLEŽ Luka JURŠINCI U14 - Male -38
33 GABER Andraž IMPOL U16 - Male -73
34 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
35 GAšPER Miha ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -46
36 GINI TOMMASO ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Male -42
37 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL U16 - Male -60
38 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
39 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
40 HAMERŠAK Jakob BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
41 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
42 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
43 HOFER Julian UNION Kirchbach U16 - Male +81
44 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER U16 - Male -73
45 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Female -63
46 HRŽENJAK Anej DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -42
47 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female +63
48 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U14 - Male -34
49 INDOF NEJA LITIJA U16 - Female -57
50 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
51 JURAK Zala Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -70
52 JURKOVIĆ Vedran Dugave U16 - Male -50
53 JURKOVIĆ Gabrijel Dugave U14 - Male -46
54 JURČEVIĆ Lovro Duga Resa U16 - Male +81
55 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA U14 - Female -63
56 KAPUN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
57 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
58 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA U14 - Male -38
59 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
60 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
61 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
62 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -46
63 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
64 KOLAR Luka Dugave U14 - Male -38
65 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
66 KOPITAR Lana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
67 KORPAR Mia PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -57
68 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -48
69 KOTER Tjan ORMOŽ U14 - Male -66
70 KOTNIK ČEH Mohor POLYTEAM U14 - Male +66
71 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -50
72 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
73 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
74 KRIŽANIČ Matvej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
75 KRIŽANIČ Leon ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -38
76 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -46
77 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -57
78 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -73
79 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
80 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
81 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
82 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA U14 - Female +63
83 LES Lanai Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -44
84 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
85 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
86 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -48
87 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -50
88 LOVREC Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE U14 - Male -46
89 LUKAČ Tia MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Female -52
90 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -50
91 MARKELJ Andraž POLYTEAM U14 - Male -50
92 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U16 - Male -66
93 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
94 MASTNAK Zarja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -48
95 MAZZON FRANCESCO ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Male -66
96 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
97 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -60
98 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -60
99 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro U14 - Female -52
100 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -50
101 MIRNIK Ana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female +70
102 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
103 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone U16 - Female -44
104 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
105 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
106 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
107 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA U14 - Male -34
108 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
109 OCVIRK Klara GORICA U16 - Female -63
110 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO U16 - Male -73
111 ORLOVČIĆ NINO PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Male -42
112 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
113 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
114 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -52
115 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Female -57
116 PERŠE Čarna GORICA U16 - Female -70
117 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER U14 - Male -34
118 PEČEK Luka Dugave U16 - Male -66
119 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
120 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -46
121 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -50
122 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO U14 - Male -60
123 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U16 - Male -50
124 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER U14 - Female +63
125 PLEŠKO ZALAR Nejc OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -50
126 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
127 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
128 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
129 PUNGARTNIK Anja ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -48
130 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
131 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
132 PÖRŠ Sergej RADENCI U16 - Male -46
133 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
134 RAMŠAK Špela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U14 - Female -57
135 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U14 - Male -42
136 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
137 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
138 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -46
139 ROUS Zarja OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
140 RUDL ŽIGA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
141 RUS Žak PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -46
142 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
143 SARIĆ Luka DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Male -66
144 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -34
145 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
146 SEP Sara LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
147 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -63
148 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
149 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI U16 - Male +81
150 SLAVIČ Jaka KRIŽEVCI U14 - Male -60
151 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
152 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
153 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -50
154 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
155 SOVEC PIA PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U14 - Female +63
156 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
157 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
158 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM U14 - Female -57
159 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
160 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -42
161 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI U16 - Female -44
162 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA U14 - Male -55
163 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA U16 - Female -44
164 TEMLIN NIL ŠTORKLJICE U14 - Male -46
165 TEROYLO Fiona Palana OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -63
166 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -66
167 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave U14 - Male -46
168 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
169 TOPOLNIK Gregor PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -60
170 TURK BERČNIK RUBEN GORICA U14 - Male -55
171 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
172 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -50
173 URBANC Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -63
174 URBIČ ERAZEM ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
175 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
176 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -66
177 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
178 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -46
179 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
180 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U16 - Female -57
181 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA U14 - Male -34
182 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA U16 - Female +70
183 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -44
184 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -81
185 VLATKOVIĆ Karlo Dugave U14 - Male -50
186 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
187 VODEB Leo KOPER U14 - Male -38
188 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA U16 - Male -60
189 VORŠIČ RENE ORMOŽ U16 - Male -55
190 VRBANOVIĆ Matej Dugave U16 - Male -60
191 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -42
192 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA U14 - Male -50
193 VUČKO Eva PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U14 - Female -57
194 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -55
195 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -60
196 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA U16 - Male -60
197 ČADEŽ SIMON IMPOL U14 - Male -66
198 ČEH Jure LENDAVA U16 - Male -73
199 ČEH Miha LENDAVA U14 - Male -34
200 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
201 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male +81
202 ČERVEK Kio ŠTORKLJICE U16 - Male -60
203 ČRNUGELJ BRAČUN Yuri OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -60
204 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
205 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -60
206 ŠKAFAR Rene MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Male -34
207 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro U14 - Female -48
208 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U16 - Female -70
209 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM U14 - Female -48
210 ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa U16 - Male -46
211 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI U16 - Female -48
212 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
213 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -46
214 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -44
215 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U14 - Female -44
216 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U14 - Male -42