1

POŽEK Nik SLO

TRIGLAV KRANJ 

PANAIOTOV Kosta BUL

Bulgaria Judo Team 

2

HADAD Or Gal ISR

Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv 

 

3

IANEV Edi BUL

CSKA

4

MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen SLO

OLIMPIJA

MECILOŠEK Fran SLO

BEŽIGRAD

PANAIOTOV Kosta


[00:13] 00 s0 : 10 s0

HADAD Or Gal


IANEV Edi


MECILOŠEK Fran


[02:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

17

PANAIOTOV Kosta


[00:39] 10 s0 : 00 s0

18

MECILOŠEK Fran


[00:33] 00 s0 : 11 s0

25

PANAIOTOV Kosta


[03:00] 01 s0 : 00 s0

5

GEORGIEV Stilian BUL

CSKA 

 

6

HORVATH Nandor HUN

Diosdi DSE 

JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 

7

CASETTA SIMONE ITA

Polisportiva Tamai

8

JOVANOVIĆ Stefan SRB

Žandarmerija Beograd

AGRILLO JACOPO ITA

Judo Vanzago

GEORGIEV Stilian


JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan


[03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

CASETTA SIMONE


JOVANOVIĆ Stefan


[01:08] 10 s0 : 00 s1

19

JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan


[01:12] 00 s0 : 11 s0

20

JOVANOVIĆ Stefan


[01:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

26

JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan


[05:05] 01 s0 : 00 s1

9

SVOBODA Tomas CZE

Judo Academy Praha 

UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias AUT

UNION Raika Osttirol 

10

KUGLER Nejc SLO

IVO REYA 

 

11

ŠTRLJIČ Filip SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

NIKOLOV Martin BUL

Bulgaria Judo Team

12

TAL Nadav ISR

Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv

SVOBODA Tomas


[02:22] 11 s0 : 00 s0

KUGLER Nejc


ŠTRLJIČ Filip


[01:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

TAL Nadav


21

SVOBODA Tomas


[00:57] 02 s0 : 00 s0

22

TAL Nadav


[02:21] 00 s0 : 02 s1

27

TAL Nadav


[02:16] 00 s0 : 02 s0

13

JONTES Matic SLO

ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 

 

14

ANGELOV Filip BUL

CSKA 

OGRIZEK Urh SLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 

15

SHARAPOLLI Dion KOS

Ippon

PAVLETIĆ David CRO

Dugave

16

TRANDAFILOV Alexandr MDA

SSS de Judo

JONTES Matic


OGRIZEK Urh


[00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0

SHARAPOLLI Dion


[01:58] 10 s1 : 00 s0

TRANDAFILOV Alexandr


23

OGRIZEK Urh


[01:41] 00 s0 : 02 s0

24

SHARAPOLLI Dion


[03:00] 01 s2 : 00 s0

28

OGRIZEK Urh


[03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

29

POŽEK Nik 


SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

HADAD Or Gal 


ISR, Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv

30

HORVATH Nandor 


HUN, Diosdi DSE

GEORGIEV Stilian 


BUL, CSKA

31

ŠTRLJIČ Filip 


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

32

ANGELOV Filip 


BUL, CSKA

JONTES Matic 


SLO, ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

33

HADAD Or Gal 


[03:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0 

MECILOŠEK Fran 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

34

HORVATH Nandor 


[01:13] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

JOVANOVIĆ Stefan 


SRB, Žandarmerija Beograd

35

SVOBODA Tomas 


CZE, Judo Academy Praha

36

JONTES Matic 


[02:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

SHARAPOLLI Dion 


KOS, Ippon

39

MECILOŠEK Fran 


[00:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

HORVATH Nandor 


[00:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

40

ŠTRLJIČ Filip 


[02:14] 10 s0 : 01 s1 

SHARAPOLLI Dion 


[01:43] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

MECILOŠEK Fran 


[06:34] 00 s1 : 00 H

SHARAPOLLI Dion 


[01:01] 00 s1 : 02 s0

MECILOŠEK Fran 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

TAL Nadav 


ISR, Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv

SHARAPOLLI Dion 


KOS, Ippon

JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan 


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

41

3. MECILOŠEK Fran 


[02:22] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

42

3. JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan 


[00:59] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

PANAIOTOV Kosta 


BUL, Bulgaria Judo Team

JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan 


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

TAL Nadav 


ISR, Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv

OGRIZEK Urh 


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

37

2. PANAIOTOV Kosta 


[02:27] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

38

OGRIZEK Urh 


[00:45] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

43

1. OGRIZEK Urh 


[01:19] 00 s0 : 10 s0