# KLUB MOŠKI ŽENSKE Vsi
1 15.MAJ MAREZIGE 0 1 1
2 ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 10 3 13
3 ANKARAN 1 0 1
4 APOLON HOČE 1 0 1
5 APOLON MARIBOR 25 13 38
6 ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone 10 3 13
7 ASKÖ Reichraming 5 2 7
8 Ajka Judo Club 3 2 5
9 BEŽIGRAD 19 8 27
10 BRANIK MARIBOR 5 0 5
11 Bar Raufman 4 5 9
12 Brno 1 0 1
13 Bulgaria Judo Team 33 12 45
14 CREATIV Graz 2 1 3
15 CSKA 16 2 18
16 Czarni Bytom 4 9 13
17 DRAVA PTUJ 4 5 9
18 DUKLA B.BYSTRICA 5 10 15
19 Delta SE 3 2 5
20 Diosdi DSE 5 2 7
21 Duga Resa 2 0 2
22 Dugave 9 0 9
23 Evropa Odessa 0 1 1
24 FIGHTER Podgorica 5 2 7
25 GIB ŠIŠKA 11 4 15
26 GORICA 1 2 3
27 GORIŠNICA 5 0 5
28 Gladijator 7 4 11
29 Hercegovac Mostar 8 8 16
30 IMPOL 29 2 31
31 IVO REYA 7 1 8
32 IZOLA 1 0 1
33 Igalo 3 3 6
34 Ikizama Radzionków 2 0 2
35 Ippon 2 4 6
36 Ippon 3 0 3
37 JC Shun Sofija 7 0 7
38 JC Železo Hranice 6 1 7
39 JUDO - JAKA 1 0 1
40 JUDO AZZANESE 1 0 1
41 JUDO KUROKI 2 2 4
42 Judo Academy Praha 11 3 14
43 Judo Neratovice 4 3 7
44 Judo Vanzago 0 1 1
45 Judo Vllaznia Shkoder 0 3 3
46 Judo club Orlova 4 1 5
47 Judo club Sirig 1 7 8
48 Judo klub Sankaku 1 0 1
49 KOMENDA 7 5 12
50 KOPER 3 1 4
51 KRIŽEVCI 0 1 1
52 Kejza Team Rybnik 1 2 3
53 Kodomo SK 2 1 3
54 Kozara Gradiška 4 5 9
55 LENDAVA 3 6 9
56 LITIJA 2 0 2
57 MURSKA SOBOTA 7 1 8
58 MUTA 1 0 1
59 Macabi Haifa 14 5 19
60 Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv 28 18 46
61 Magnezi Judo Team 10 6 16
62 Miloš Stanković Podgorica 8 0 8
63 Mladost Rimavska Sobota 4 2 6
64 Nagyatad 1 0 1
65 Nagykanizsai Judo Klub 8 5 13
66 OLIMPIJA 1 1 2
67 Okami 3 4 7
68 PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 0 1 1
69 Polisportiva Tamai 1 1 2
70 Polisportiva Villanova 1 1 2
71 Ratiborets 2 0 2
72 SHIDO 5 5 10
73 SSS de Judo 27 5 32
74 Sakura 0 1 1
75 Slavonac 2 3 5
76 Solin 6 2 8
77 Sport Judo Club Matan 8 4 12
78 Sport Judo Litomerice 1 0 1
79 Sport School Artem 2 0 2
80 TATAMI 3 4 7
81 TRATNJEK BELTINCI 4 2 6
82 TRIGLAV KRANJ 6 0 6
83 UKS Feniks Bytom 4 2 6
84 UKS Judo Kraków 0 4 4
85 UNION Kirchbach 4 1 5
86 UNION Raika Osttirol 2 1 3
87 Una Bihač 4 2 6
88 VELENJE 11 0 11
89 Yama arashi Udine 2 1 3
90 Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 13 6 19
91 Zrinski Čakovec 8 1 9
92 ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 1 1 2
93 ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 12 3 15
94 Žandarmerija Beograd 6 4 10
531 250 781