# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 ABRAMOVITZ Ori Kalman Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -46
2 ADAM Čurč ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki +60
3 ADLER Nevo Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadeti -60
4 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA St. dečki -55
5 ALESSANDRINI Beatrice Judo Vanzago Kadetinje -44
6 ANDI Reshitaj Ippon Ml. kadeti -55
7 ANDREEV Aleksandros Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -73
8 ANDRIĆ Vuk Igalo Ml. dečki -38
9 ANDRIĆ Nikolina Igalo Ml. kadetinje -63
10 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN Ml. dečki +60
11 ANGELOV Filip CSKA Kadeti -66
12 ANGELOV Filip CSKA Ml. kadeti -66
13 ASBAN Ilay Magnezi Judo Team Ml. dečki -38
14 ASHKENAZI Shay Macabi Haifa St. deklice -40
15 ATANASOV Desislav Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -55
16 AČKAR Marin Gladijator St. dečki -55
17 BABACHEV Stilian CSKA Ml. kadeti -60
18 BABAILOV Semen Ratiborets Ml. dečki -35
19 BABITSKY Dan Zisel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -73
20 BALAUR Leonard SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -50
21 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -66
22 BALLA Sandor Diosdi DSE St. dečki -60
23 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec Ml. dečki -46
24 BAR Yuval Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadeti -55
25 BARAK Noya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadetinje -52
26 BARAK Noya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -52
27 BARANOWSKA Lena Czarni Bytom St. deklice -48
28 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice +63
29 BARTOL Jakob BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -55
30 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
31 BEGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač Ml. deklice -36
32 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
33 BEN DAVID Yuval Macabi Haifa St. deklice -57
34 BEN LULU Yonaathan Magnezi Judo Team St. dečki -42
35 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD St. dečki +66
36 BERLOžNIK Žiga VELENJE St. dečki -42
37 BERMAN Shayan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -38
38 BERTOSSI GIACOMO JUDO KUROKI Kadeti -60
39 BEVC Liam JUDO - JAKA St. dečki -50
40 BEZEDE Marcus SSS de Judo St. dečki -38
41 BIELICKA Maja UKS Judo Kraków St. deklice -40
42 BIKIĆ Karmen Solin St. deklice -57
43 BILBA David SSS de Judo St. dečki -34
44 BILBA Viktoria SSS de Judo Ml. kadetinje -52
45 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
46 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -55
47 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
48 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -60
49 BOGUNOVIC Jovana Judo club Sirig Ml. deklice -57
50 BONE Cristian Polisportiva Villanova Ml. kadeti -60
51 BORISOVA Sofia Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -63
52 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO St. dečki -55
53 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
54 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI St. deklice -57
55 BRATSPIESS Naomi Margaret Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -52
56 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
57 BRAČIČ MATEVŽ IMPOL St. dečki -60
58 BRDA Jan Judo Neratovice Kadeti -50
59 BREITKOPF Natalia UKS Feniks Bytom Ml. kadetinje -48
60 BREZNIK Pika LENDAVA Ml. deklice -27
61 BRKIĆ Tomislav Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadeti -60
62 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -38
63 BRÁZDA Aleš Brno Ml. kadeti -66
64 BUDEANU Daniel SSS de Judo St. dečki +66
65 BUJAN Toni Duga Resa St. dečki -46
66 BUNTIĆ Ivana Hercegovac Mostar Kadetinje -57
67 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -42
68 BUTUĆI Filip Gladijator St. dečki -38
69 CASETTA SIMONE Polisportiva Tamai Kadeti -66
70 CERAR Tristan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -50
71 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR Kadeti -81
72 CHERKAVSKY Maxim Macabi Haifa Ml. kadeti -66
73 CHOWANIEC Daria Kejza Team Rybnik St. deklice -63
74 CIESLAK Zuzanna Czarni Bytom St. deklice -40
75 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
76 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE Ml. dečki -32
77 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki +66
78 CIUS Gleb SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti -46
79 CLOCCHIATTI DANIEL JUDO KUROKI Kadeti -90
80 CODREANU Ion SSS de Judo St. dečki -42
81 COHEN Itamar Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -50
82 COHEN Itay Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -60
83 COMANAC Dragos SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti -73
84 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Kadeti -81
85 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. kadeti -81
86 COPAT Lorenzo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. dečki -60
87 CORADAZZI ANNA JUDO KUROKI Kadetinje -63
88 COSENZA ILARIA JUDO KUROKI Kadetinje -63
89 COVRE Laura Polisportiva Villanova Ml. kadetinje -63
90 CULICOV Artiom SSS de Judo St. dečki -38
91 CULICOV Anastasia SSS de Judo Ml. deklice -44
92 CULJAK Petra Hercegovac Mostar St. deklice -48
93 CUTULIMA Mihail SSS de Judo St. dečki -46
94 CZURYLO Gabriel Ikizama Radzionków St. dečki -66
95 DADOSH Tal Macabi Haifa Kadeti -81
96 DAHAN Shahaf Sport Judo Club Matan Ml. kadetinje -44
97 DANYI Ladislav Mladost Rimavska Sobota St. dečki +66
98 DE ROSA Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. dečki -38
99 DEDIĆ Azer Una Bihač Ml. dečki -60
100 DELLA NEGRA Niccolò ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone St. dečki -46
101 DEN Yuval Sport Judo Club Matan Kadeti -55
102 DERKUSICH Adam Kodomo SK Ml. kadeti -66
103 DERKUSICH Nora Kodomo SK St. deklice +63
104 DERVIĆ Tia Gladijator St. deklice +63
105 DEUTSCH arbel Sport Judo Club Matan Ml. kadetinje -52
106 DEUTSCH Nevo Sport Judo Club Matan Kadeti -50
107 DIANA Yonathan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -46
108 DIKOV Lazar Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -66
109 DIMITROV Ivo CSKA Kadeti -73
110 DIMITROV Ivo CSKA Ml. kadeti -73
111 DINEV Hristo Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -81
112 DITMAN Rona Sport Judo Club Matan St. deklice -48
113 DIVON Maya Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -52
114 DJUROVIC Matija FIGHTER Podgorica St. dečki -42
115 DJUROVIĆ Stefan Miloš Stanković Podgorica St. dečki -42
116 DOBROSLAVIĆ Dea Hercegovac Mostar St. deklice -57
117 DOBROVIĆ Vojin Miloš Stanković Podgorica Kadeti -60
118 DOBROVIĆ Vojin Miloš Stanković Podgorica Ml. kadeti -60
119 DODAJ Sidorela Ippon Ml. kadetinje -44
120 DOGANDJIISKI Vladislav JC Shun Sofija Ml. dečki -35
121 DOGANDJIISKI Kaloyan JC Shun Sofija Ml. dečki -38
122 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -63
123 DOKOV Kiril JC Shun Sofija St. dečki -50
124 DOKOV Marin Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -73
125 DOKOV Marin Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -73
126 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI Ml. dečki -42
127 DOMANCIC Enrico Yama arashi Udine Kadeti -73
128 DORNICA Vojtech JC Železo Hranice St. dečki -46
129 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -50
130 DREN Jure IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -60
131 DUBROVSKY Tom Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -42
132 DUDAS Regina Diosdi DSE St. deklice -36
133 DULGHER Vlada SSS de Judo Ml. deklice -40
134 DULGHER Artiom SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -35
135 DUREC Jakub Mladost Rimavska Sobota St. dečki -60
136 DUTKOVIĆ Petar Okami Ml. dečki -35
137 DVORŠAK LEO IMPOL St. dečki -55
138 DZIOB Wiktoria UKS Judo Kraków Kadetinje -52
139 DZOBLAEVA Milana SSS de Judo St. deklice -48
140 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -60
141 EMILOVA STOEVA Andrea Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -44
142 ERIMCIUK Vlad SSS de Judo St. dečki -46
143 FERJAN Nick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. dečki -42
144 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
145 FEUER Mayan Rachel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -44
146 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -44
147 FILKOROVÁ Nina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Kadetinje +70
148 FILKOROVÁ Nina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadetinje +70
149 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE Kadeti -90
150 FORNAL Antoni Ikizama Radzionków St. dečki -38
151 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki +66
152 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -52
153 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki +60
154 FRIEDRICH Noam Macabi Haifa Ml. kadeti -55
155 GABAY Yuval Bar Raufman Ml. kadetinje -44
156 GABER Andraž IMPOL Ml. kadeti -73
157 GABOR Ria LENDAVA Kadetinje -57
158 GABOR Ria LENDAVA Ml. kadetinje -52
159 GANGL Christoph UNION Kirchbach Ml. kadeti -60
160 GANGL Sarah UNION Kirchbach St. deklice -40
161 GANZER Leonie UNION Raika Osttirol Ml. kadetinje -57
162 GARAI NIMROD Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. kadeti +81
163 GARAI Emese Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. kadetinje -70
164 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje +70
165 GAZIT Noam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -44
166 GAČIĆ Bojan Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadeti -73
167 GEORGIEV Stilian CSKA Kadeti -66
168 GEORGIEV Stilian CSKA Ml. kadeti -66
169 GEORGIEVA Beloslava Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -57
170 GHIMP Stelian SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -29
171 GLAVINA Nika Gladijator St. deklice -63
172 GLIJER Amelia UKS Judo Kraków St. deklice -44
173 GNATOVSCHII Elisei SSS de Judo St. dečki -46
174 GOLAN Lihi Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -70
175 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -73
176 GOMAZ Marija APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -52
177 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -57
178 GONEN Ori Michael Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -55
179 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -66
180 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA Kadetinje -70
181 GOŠNAK Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -32
182 GRIGOROVA Kalina CSKA Ml. kadetinje -40
183 GRIMM Christoph ASKÖ Reichraming Ml. dečki -29
184 GROSS Michael Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -38
185 GRUEVA HRISTOVA Dara Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. deklice -40
186 GUMZEJ Urh SHIDO Ml. kadeti -73
187 GUMZEJ EMA SHIDO St. deklice -48
188 HABBA Gilad Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadeti -66
189 HADAD Or Gal Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -66
190 HADAR Cohen Macabi Haifa St. deklice -48
191 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Gladijator Ml. kadeti -55
192 HAIM DAVIDSON Ori Magnezi Judo Team Kadeti -60
193 HANŽEK Mateo Okami St. dečki -60
194 HAREL Yonatan Sport Judo Club Matan Kadeti -60
195 HAREL Yonatan Sport Judo Club Matan Ml. kadeti -60
196 HARPAZ UYAR Liam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -32
197 HASID Daniella Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -40
198 HAVELKOVA Magdalena Judo Academy Praha St. deklice +63
199 HAVIVI Omer Macabi Haifa Ml. kadeti -50
200 HAVRANEK Josip Gladijator Ml. kadeti -66
201 HELRFICH Marton Diosdi DSE St. dečki -66
202 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB Kadetinje +70
203 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB Ml. dečki -55
204 HERMAN Nir Bar Raufman Ml. kadeti -46
205 HESZKO Zsombor Delta SE St. dečki -34
206 HODZIC Elmin CREATIV Graz Ml. kadeti +81
207 HONTIUK Makar Sport School Artem Ml. dečki -46
208 HONTIUK Roman Sport School Artem St. dečki -42
209 HORRSH Tali Bar Raufman Kadetinje -70
210 HORRSH Tali Bar Raufman Ml. kadetinje -70
211 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI Kadetinje -63
212 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadetinje -63
213 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -38
214 HORVAT Lucija Okami Kadetinje +70
215 HORVATH Marko Kodomo SK Ml. dečki -50
216 HORVATH Nandor Diosdi DSE Kadeti -66
217 HOVNIK Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -60
218 HRANILOVIĆ Fran Zrinski Čakovec St. dečki -60
219 HRIBERNIK Ajda IMPOL Ml. deklice -30
220 HRISTOVA GERGANSKA Gergana Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -44
221 HRON Maximilian ASKÖ Reichraming Ml. dečki -32
222 HRON Matthias ASKÖ Reichraming St. dečki -42
223 HUDIKA Vita Gladijator St. deklice -63
224 HUKIĆ Alan Una Bihač St. dečki -42
225 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice +63
226 IANEV Edi CSKA Kadeti -66
227 IANEV Edi CSKA Ml. kadeti -66
228 IASEVOLI Emma ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone St. deklice -52
229 ILIAŠOVA Emilia DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. deklice -57
230 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA St. dečki -34
231 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA Kadeti -81
232 ISRAEL Yehonatan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -55
233 IVANOV Dimitar Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -34
234 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
235 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. deklice -40
236 JAKELIĆ Anđelo Solin St. dečki -42
237 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec Ml. kadeti -66
238 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadetinje -70
239 JANICEK Ondrej JC Železo Hranice Ml. dečki -46
240 JANJIĆ Jelena Kozara Gradiška Ml. deklice -52
241 JANJIĆ Jovana Kozara Gradiška St. deklice -48
242 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec St. dečki -42
243 JELENKO Nace VELENJE St. dečki -60
244 JELENČIČ Taj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -66
245 JENKO MINA KOMENDA St. deklice -63
246 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -57
247 JON Kuka Ippon St. dečki -38
248 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -66
249 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
250 JOVANOVIĆ Anja Žandarmerija Beograd Ml. kadetinje -48
251 JOVANOVIĆ Stefan Žandarmerija Beograd Kadeti -66
252 JOVANOVIĆ Bogdan FIGHTER Podgorica St. dečki -66
253 JUKA Stefan Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadeti -55
254 KARAFFOVA Vanesa Judo Neratovice St. deklice -63
255 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. deklice -48
256 KASAGIĆ Viktor Kozara Gradiška Ml. dečki -46
257 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -81
258 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -73
259 KAčIčNIK Matic VELENJE St. dečki -50
260 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
261 KELC DAVID GORIŠNICA St. dečki -66
262 KENZI Ilai Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -73
263 KENZI Ilai Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -73
264 KERTAI Oliver Ajka Judo Club Ml. kadeti -55
265 KERTAI Kyra Ajka Judo Club St. deklice -40
266 KERTAI Reka Ajka Judo Club Kadetinje -63
267 KEŠKIĆ Daris Una Bihač St. dečki -55
268 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL Ml. dečki -55
269 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -42
270 KISFALUDI Eszter Diosdi DSE Kadetinje -63
271 KISSOVA Natalia Mladost Rimavska Sobota Ml. kadetinje -52
272 KITIĆ Dositej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki -60
273 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA Kadeti -81
274 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -46
275 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -81
276 KLIGER Maayan Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -48
277 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -52
278 KNAUS Lana Slavonac St. deklice -57
279 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -52
280 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL Ml. dečki -50
281 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
282 KODRIČ Jaka IMPOL Ml. dečki -60
283 KOGUT Anna Czarni Bytom St. deklice -40
284 KOJZEK Žana ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. deklice -57
285 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -38
286 KOKOT Mitar Igalo Ml. dečki -42
287 KOKOT TEO GORIŠNICA St. dečki -60
288 KOKOT NIKOLINA Igalo St. deklice -44
289 KOKOT Mihaila Igalo Ml. deklice -33
290 KOLAR Luka Dugave St. dečki -38
291 KOLEV Valentiv Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -38
292 KOLMAN Gili Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -48
293 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -70
294 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE St. dečki +66
295 KONIECZNY Mateusz UKS Feniks Bytom Kadeti -60
296 KOPITAR Lana Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -63
297 KORPAR LEMAC Stribor Dugave Ml. kadeti -60
298 KOS Timotej IMPOL Kadeti -81
299 KOS Tilen IMPOL Ml. dečki -35
300 KOSTANJEVEC Arabela Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -48
301 KOVACI Krisa Judo Vllaznia Shkoder St. deklice -44
302 KOVACI Kasandra Judo Vllaznia Shkoder Kadetinje -63
303 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -50
304 KOVAČIČ ANŽE IMPOL Ml. dečki -38
305 KOVLJEN Slađana Kozara Gradiška St. deklice +63
306 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -60
307 KOVŠE JAKOB SHIDO St. dečki -50
308 KOWALSKI Milosz Kejza Team Rybnik St. dečki -34
309 KOZAK Matuš DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. dečki -38
310 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL Ml. dečki -35
311 KOŠTOMAJ DRAKŠIČ NASTJA KOMENDA St. deklice -32
312 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
313 KRANJAC Val Okami Ml. dečki -46
314 KRAVCAR Viktor MUTA Ml. dečki +60
315 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
316 KRIŠČAKOVA Alžbeta Judo club Orlova Ml. kadetinje -52
317 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. dečki -35
318 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -57
319 KRIŽOVÁ Lili DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadetinje -44
320 KRULICH Lukas Sport Judo Litomerice Ml. kadeti -50
321 KUBICA Daniel Judo Academy Praha Ml. dečki -32
322 KUCHNA Dominik Czarni Bytom Ml. dečki -46
323 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA Kadeti -66
324 KUKA Fiona Ippon Ml. kadetinje -57
325 KUKIĆ Matej Slavonac Ml. kadeti -55
326 KUPČIČ Vid APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -42
327 KUSAEV Lior Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -66
328 KUČERA Jan Judo Academy Praha St. dečki -46
329 KUČERA Jan Judo Academy Praha Ml. dečki -42
330 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti +90
331 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
332 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
333 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA St. dečki -42
334 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA Ml. dečki -35
335 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA Ml. dečki -32
336 KWAŚNIEWSKA Hanna Kejza Team Rybnik St. deklice -52
337 LAGMAN KOTOWSKI Liora Venice Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadetinje -52
338 LAKIĆ Relja Kozara Gradiška Ml. dečki -32
339 LANCA Eduard Judo club Orlova Kadeti -55
340 LANCA Eduard Judo club Orlova Ml. kadeti -55
341 LASHEV Oleg Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -55
342 LAUDAR Alan DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadeti +81
343 LAVID Rotem Magnezi Judo Team St. deklice -48
344 LAVID Daniella Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -57
345 LAVRENTYEV Yaroslav GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -50
346 LAZAROV Kristian JC Shun Sofija St. dečki +66
347 LAZAROV Ventcislav JC Shun Sofija Ml. kadeti -81
348 LAZAROV Krum Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki +66
349 LEIBOVITZ Noa Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -44
350 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -66
351 LEVENTE Tamas Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. kadeti -81
352 LINDNER Jeremias UNION Kirchbach Ml. kadeti -42
353 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -81
354 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
355 LIPODI Marton Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. kadeti -60
356 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -46
357 LIS Agata UKS Feniks Bytom Kadetinje -52
358 LJUBAS Iva Gladijator St. deklice -57
359 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA Kadeti -55
360 LUPTAKOVA Paulina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. deklice -44
361 LUPU Vadim SSS de Judo Kadeti -81
362 LÖFFLER Xaver UNION Kirchbach Ml. dečki -55
363 MACHACEK Matej JC Železo Hranice Ml. dečki -35
364 MADOŠOVA Sofia DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. deklice -44
365 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki +66
366 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA Kadeti -66
367 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Kadeti -50
368 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -50
369 MAJERIK Samko DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. dečki -50
370 MAKAEV Hamzat CREATIV Graz Ml. kadeti -46
371 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA Ml. deklice -52
372 MALES Mia Judo club Sirig St. deklice -52
373 MALINOWSKA Magda Czarni Bytom Ml. deklice -36
374 MALKA Itai Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadeti +81
375 MALOVRH Žiga DRAVA PTUJ St. dečki -46
376 MARASOVIĆ Laura Solin St. deklice -48
377 MARINKO Matic IMPOL Ml. dečki -38
378 MARIĆ Klara Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadetinje -44
379 MARIĆ Branko Judo club Sirig Kadeti +90
380 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -81
381 MARIČ Anastasija Judo club Sirig Ml. kadetinje +70
382 MARJAN Ognjen Žandarmerija Beograd St. dečki +66
383 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -73
384 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD St. dečki -66
385 MARTINOV Cvetelin CSKA Ml. kadeti -42
386 MASATOVIĆ Marin Solin St. dečki +66
387 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -60
388 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -60
389 MASTNAK Zarja Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. deklice -48
390 MATUSIAK Maja Czarni Bytom St. deklice -48
391 MATUSZEKOVA Petra DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. deklice -48
392 MATUSZEKOVÁ Paula DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadetinje -57
393 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -63
394 MEC Tobias Judo club Orlova Kadeti -50
395 MEC Tobias Judo club Orlova Ml. kadeti -50
396 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
397 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -66
398 MEDVED Rok VELENJE Kadeti -73
399 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -50
400 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -60
401 MELAMED Lee Sport Judo Club Matan St. deklice -52
402 MEROM Ido Macabi Haifa St. dečki -42
403 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -52
404 MIHAILOV Tudor SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti -55
405 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Aleksandar Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -38
406 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Mihail Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -38
407 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Ilian Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -73
408 MIHAYLOV VUSHEV Ilian Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -73
409 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI Ml. kadeti -60
410 MIJIC Matija CREATIV Graz St. dečki -42
411 MIJIĆ Roko Solin St. dečki -50
412 MIJIĆ Petar Solin St. dečki -55
413 MIJUSKOVIC Vuk FIGHTER Podgorica St. dečki -38
414 MIKHAYLOVICH Matteo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone St. dečki -55
415 MILER Yonathan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -50
416 MILIČEVIĆ Ivan Hercegovac Mostar Kadeti -81
417 MILOŠ Goran Slavonac Ml. kadeti -81
418 MILOŠEVIĆ Jovana Žandarmerija Beograd Kadetinje +70
419 MILOŠEVIĆ Jovana Žandarmerija Beograd Ml. kadetinje +70
420 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -50
421 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
422 MITEVA Elizabet Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -63
423 MIZDRAK Nikola Kozara Gradiška Ml. dečki -60
424 MIŚ Gabriela UKS Judo Kraków Ml. kadetinje -48
425 MOCANU Bogdan SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -46
426 MONTOC Andrei SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -42
427 MORARU Gleb SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti -50
428 MORUZZI Rachele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. kadetinje -44
429 MUHA Kristian VELENJE St. dečki -55
430 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -55
431 MUSAJ Erlule Ippon Ml. kadetinje -52
432 NAGLIČ Svit IVO REYA St. dečki -38
433 NAGY Nandor Nagyatad St. dečki -55
434 NAGY Rebeka Delta SE Ml. kadetinje -52
435 NAGY Jozsef Delta SE St. dečki -42
436 NAGY Noel Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. dečki -29
437 NAGY Armin Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. dečki -35
438 NIKITENKO Jovan Igalo Ml. dečki -35
439 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Valeri Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -35
440 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Boris Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -50
441 NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Boris Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -50
442 NIKOLAEVA MIHAYLOVA Elena Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -40
443 NIKOLCHEV Ivan CSKA St. dečki -50
444 NIKOLOV Milen CSKA Kadeti -55
445 NIKOLOV Milen CSKA Ml. kadeti -55
446 NIKOLOV Antonio Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -35
447 NIKOLOV Martin Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -66
448 NOAM Toren Macabi Haifa St. dečki -38
449 NOAR Kuka Ippon St. dečki -50
450 NOCHESKA Sofija ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. deklice -33
451 NOROV Tamir Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -34
452 NOROV Lior Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -50
453 NOVAK Samo LENDAVA Ml. dečki -35
454 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec Ml. dečki -50
455 NOVAK Bence Nagykanizsai Judo Klub St. dečki -38
456 OFEK Asnash Macabi Haifa Kadeti -50
457 OFEK Asnash Macabi Haifa Ml. kadeti -50
458 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
459 OMAČKOVA Amalie Judo Academy Praha St. deklice +63
460 ONDROUŠEK Tadeas JC Železo Hranice Ml. dečki -46
461 OR LARIA Li Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -40
462 ORI Rave Macabi Haifa St. dečki -38
463 OSHRI Libi Magnezi Judo Team St. dečki -42
464 OSHRI Ilay Magnezi Judo Team Kadeti -50
465 OVED Emily Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadetinje -57
466 OZVALDIČ Aleš IMPOL St. dečki -55
467 OČENAŠ Martin Mladost Rimavska Sobota Ml. kadeti -66
468 OČENAŠOVA Bibiana Mladost Rimavska Sobota Ml. kadetinje -57
469 OŠINA Matej IMPOL Ml. dečki -38
470 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA Ml. kadeti -66
471 PALUNIN Tymoteusz Czarni Bytom Ml. dečki -55
472 PANAIOTOV Kosta Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -66
473 PAPAZOV Kiril Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -32
474 PAPAZOV Maksim Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -32
475 PAPAZOVA Mihaela Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -48
476 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadetinje -63
477 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -63
478 PARTOUCHE Evyatar Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -55
479 PAUS Roni Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -40
480 PAVLETIĆ David Dugave Kadeti -66
481 PAVLETIĆ Viktor Dugave Ml. dečki -35
482 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti +90
483 PERŠE Čarna GORICA Ml. kadetinje -70
484 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER St. dečki -34
485 PETRIK Oli DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadeti -66
486 PETROV ANTOV Petar Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -32
487 PETROVA ANTOVA Zoya Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadetinje -48
488 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO Kadeti -81
489 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -70
490 PEVEC Zala SHIDO St. deklice -44
491 PEČEK Luka Dugave Ml. kadeti -66
492 PFANDL Jan ASKÖ Reichraming Ml. kadeti -46
493 PIANON Sebastiano ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. dečki -35
494 PICKEL Daniel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -38
495 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -60
496 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
497 PIPAN Nik GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -50
498 PIPAN Tim GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -46
499 PIRBUS-GROF Nora Nagykanizsai Judo Klub St. deklice -32
500 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL Ml. kadeti -55
501 PIVK Jaka TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -90
502 PLAMENOV TOSHEV Teodor Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -46
503 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER St. deklice +63
504 PLEVAK Adam JC Železo Hranice Ml. dečki -42
505 PODEŠVA Marek JC Železo Hranice St. dečki -55
506 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA Ml. dečki -42
507 PODGORŠEK Žan IMPOL St. dečki -34
508 PODREBERŠEK JAKA GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -29
509 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -46
510 POIAN Danil SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti -42
511 POKLOPOVA Lucie Judo Academy Praha St. deklice -48
512 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ Kadetinje -52
513 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadetinje -52
514 POPOVIĆ Pavle Miloš Stanković Podgorica Ml. kadeti -42
515 POPOVIĆ Relja FIGHTER Podgorica St. dečki -46
516 POPRŽENOVIĆ Tarik Una Bihač Ml. dečki -60
517 POSMAC Andrei SSS de Judo St. dečki -38
518 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -55
519 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -66
520 PRCE Martino Hercegovac Mostar Kadeti -73
521 PRCE Nera Hercegovac Mostar St. deklice -44
522 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -81
523 PREPELIČ Rene IMPOL Ml. dečki -38
524 PROKOP Vaclav Judo Neratovice Ml. kadeti -50
525 PROKOPOVA Eliška Judo Neratovice Ml. kadetinje -52
526 PRYMAS Agata Czarni Bytom St. deklice -48
527 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -70
528 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA Ml. dečki -38
529 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA St. dečki +66
530 PUČNIK Sergej Boris VELENJE St. dečki -50
531 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti +90
532 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
533 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -57
534 PUŠNIK VID VELENJE Kadeti -81
535 PUŠNIK Jure BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -73
536 RACS Nikolett Delta SE St. deklice -48
537 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -42
538 RADOVIC Danijela Judo club Sirig Kadetinje -70
539 RADOVIC Tatjana Judo club Sirig St. deklice -52
540 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
541 RADOVIĆ Matija Miloš Stanković Podgorica St. dečki -50
542 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -60
543 RAIČ Luka Solin St. dečki -50
544 RAIČ Gabriela Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadetinje -48
545 RAK Maximilian Judo Academy Praha St. dečki -42
546 RAMA Bleona ASKÖ Reichraming Ml. kadetinje -52
547 RAMA Bleona ASKÖ Reichraming St. deklice -52
548 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec Ml. dečki -55
549 RATEJ Miha IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
550 RATNER Aran Sport Judo Club Matan St. dečki -50
551 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -90
552 REBOH Niva Clotild Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -57
553 REHANY Eylon Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -34
554 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach St. dečki -42
555 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR Ml. deklice -30
556 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -44
557 RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec Ml. kadeti -60
558 RODIDEAL Vasilii SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -35
559 ROGELJ Tina BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -57
560 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -46
561 ROM Dan Macabi Haifa St. dečki -55
562 RON Guy Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -46
563 RONCASTRI Lorenzo Yama arashi Udine Kadeti -81
564 RONI Reshitaj Ippon St. dečki -50
565 ROT Blaž IMPOL Kadeti -73
566 ROZITZKY Guy Macabi Haifa St. dečki -42
567 ROŽAN Ema IMPOL Ml. deklice -48
568 ROŽIĆ Manuela Sakura Kadetinje -52
569 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. deklice -33
570 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadeti -55
571 RUPNIK Izak IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
572 RUSALEN ANDREA JUDO AZZANESE Kadeti -60
573 RUSLANOV ATANASOV Atanas Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -42
574 RUSU Mihai SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -42
575 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -50
576 SALAY Robko DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. dečki -55
577 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine Kadetinje -44
578 SAMARDŽIČ Lian GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -42
579 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -60
580 SCHARNREITNER Benedikt ASKÖ Reichraming St. dečki -42
581 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -57
582 SHACHAM Itamar Macabi Haifa St. dečki -50
583 SHAINER DANDEKER Nevo Bar Raufman Kadeti -60
584 SHALEV Adam Sport Judo Club Matan Kadeti -55
585 SHARAPOLLI Dion Ippon Kadeti -66
586 SHEMESH Shachar Bar Raufman St. dečki -38
587 SHLAYFER Lia Bar Raufman Ml. kadetinje -48
588 SHLOMO AMAR Nevo Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadeti -66
589 SHMUELI Yehonatan Yosef Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -46
590 SHREBERK Guy Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -34
591 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadetinje -63
592 SIMEONOVA Erika CSKA Kadetinje -52
593 SIMONI Elisa Judo Vllaznia Shkoder St. deklice -32
594 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -60
595 SIRBU Igor SSS de Judo Ml. kadeti +81
596 SKOL Ido Sport Judo Club Matan St. dečki -34
597 SLADOJEVIĆ Aleksej Kozara Gradiška St. dečki -50
598 SLANA ROK IMPOL Ml. dečki -46
599 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Kadetinje -57
600 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR St. deklice -44
601 SLIVCIUC Andrei SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -42
602 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -66
603 SMILJKOVIČ Miloš Žandarmerija Beograd Kadeti -73
604 SMILJOVIČ Filip Žandarmerija Beograd St. dečki -50
605 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. dečki -38
606 SMONKAR TIM VELENJE St. dečki -55
607 SOBCZUK Natalia Czarni Bytom St. deklice -57
608 SOCOLSKY Adi Macabi Haifa Kadetinje -52
609 SOCOLSKY Adi Macabi Haifa Ml. kadetinje -48
610 SOFFER Lihi Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. deklice -30
611 SOFRIN Guy Shmuel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. dečki -55
612 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI Ml. kadeti -55
613 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -48
614 SOTIROV Georgi JC Shun Sofija St. dečki -55
615 SPAHIĆ Sejla FIGHTER Podgorica St. deklice -52
616 STACHERCZAK Agata Czarni Bytom St. deklice +63
617 STANISLAVOV STOICHEV Kristiyan Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -38
618 STANKOVIć Ognjen VELENJE St. dečki +66
619 STARK Leeyam Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -36
620 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA St. deklice -48
621 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA Ml. dečki -38
622 STASIEWICZ Błażej UKS Feniks Bytom Ml. dečki -46
623 STEFANOV Samuil Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -50
624 STEFANOV Samuil Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -50
625 STEFAŃCZYK Konrad Czarni Bytom St. dečki -55
626 STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik GIB ŠIŠKA St. dečki -50
627 STOIKOV GALENKOV Kristiyan Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -34
628 STOIKOV GALENKOV Ivo Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. kadeti -42
629 STOIKOVA GALENKOVA Karina Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -36
630 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
631 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -46
632 STOJANOVIC Nikolina Judo club Sirig St. deklice -44
633 STOYANOV Artur JC Shun Sofija Ml. dečki -32
634 STOYCHEV Petar Bulgaria Judo Team Ml. dečki -42
635 STRAŽIŠNIK Lukas IMPOL Ml. dečki -29
636 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadeti -46
637 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI Ml. kadetinje -44
638 SVOBODA Tomas Judo Academy Praha Kadeti -66
639 SVOBODA Tomas Judo Academy Praha Ml. kadeti -66
640 SVOBODA Jakub Judo Academy Praha Ml. dečki -42
641 SZABO Barna Ajka Judo Club St. dečki -46
642 SZABO Milan Delta SE Ml. dečki +60
643 SZABO Villo Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. deklice -30
644 SZALAI Nora Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. deklice -27
645 TAL Nadav Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Kadeti -66
646 TAMARY Gal Bar Raufman St. deklice -40
647 TAMARY Ben Bar Raufman Kadeti -50
648 TAMAS Norina Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. deklice -57
649 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA Ml. kadetinje -48
650 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA St. dečki -55
651 TEMELKOV Lachezar Bulgaria Judo Team Kadeti -73
652 TEPPER Maayan Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadetinje -52
653 TERŽAN Timotej Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU St. dečki +66
654 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. dečki -60
655 TOLGYFA Janos Diosdi DSE Kadeti -60
656 TOMAS Ema TATAMI Ml. deklice +57
657 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL Ml. dečki -50
658 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL Ml. dečki -55
659 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -57
660 TOMIĆ Andrija Gladijator St. dečki -42
661 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave St. dečki -46
662 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -46
663 TOREN Ido Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -50
664 TOTH-BOSZE Bence Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. dečki -42
665 TRANDAFILOV Alexandr SSS de Judo Kadeti -66
666 TRSTENJAK PATRIK IMPOL St. dečki +66
667 TRTANJ Tena Slavonac Ml. kadetinje -63
668 TRČEK Urša GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. deklice -40
669 TSURKAN ILARIA Evropa Odessa St. deklice -57
670 TURK Jurij IMPOL Ml. dečki -35
671 ULIĆEVIĆ Filip Miloš Stanković Podgorica St. dečki -60
672 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Jakob UNION Raika Osttirol Ml. kadeti -60
673 UNTERRAINER-RAUTTER Matthias UNION Raika Osttirol Kadeti -66
674 UNUK Matevž BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -50
675 URŠIČ Jure IMPOL St. dečki -66
676 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -50
677 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA St. deklice -52
678 VANEVA Aleksa Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -57
679 VANČEK Luka IMPOL Ml. kadeti -66
680 VARTYR Matej Judo Neratovice St. dečki -55
681 VASILIEV Daniil Gladijator Ml. kadeti -66
682 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -66
683 VASKA Botond Nagykanizsai Judo Klub Ml. kadeti -73
684 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadeti -46
685 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA St. dečki -50
686 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA Ml. kadetinje -57
687 VELICKOVA Magdalena Bulgaria Judo Team St. deklice -52
688 VELIN Nikita SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -32
689 VELINOV Krasimir CSKA Kadeti -90
690 VESELI Jon Judo klub Sankaku Kadeti -73
691 VETERNIK Anej SHIDO St. dečki -55
692 VICARI Gioele ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. dečki -42
693 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA Ml. kadetinje +70
694 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ St. deklice -44
695 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -73
696 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA Ml. dečki -46
697 VISNIC Nadja Judo club Sirig Kadetinje -52
698 VLATKOVIĆ Karlo Dugave St. dečki -50
699 VLATKOVIĆ Bruno Dugave Ml. dečki -38
700 VODEB Lan KOPER Ml. kadeti -60
701 VODEB Leo KOPER St. dečki -38
702 VOINOV Kaloqn Bulgaria Judo Team St. dečki -46
703 VOJDOVA Zoe DUKLA B.BYSTRICA St. deklice -48
704 VOLCINSKII Victor SSS de Judo Ml. dečki -29
705 VOROTNIKOV Makar Ratiborets St. dečki -42
706 VRBANOVIĆ Matej Dugave Ml. kadeti -60
707 VUCINIĆ Dimitrije FIGHTER Podgorica St. dečki +66
708 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -46
709 VUKOTIĆ Katarina FIGHTER Podgorica Ml. deklice -44
710 VUKČEVIĆ Nemanja Miloš Stanković Podgorica St. dečki -42
711 VULETIĆ Kevin Miloš Stanković Podgorica St. dečki -46
712 VULKOV Radoslav CSKA Kadeti -73
713 VULKOV Radoslav CSKA Ml. kadeti -73
714 VUČIĆ Lorena Hercegovac Mostar St. deklice -48
715 VUČKOVIĆ Andrej Žandarmerija Beograd Kadeti -73
716 VUČKOVIĆ Bogdan Žandarmerija Beograd St. dečki -55
717 WARTAK Tytus Czarni Bytom Ml. dečki -38
718 WATOLA Mateusz UKS Feniks Bytom St. dečki -46
719 WESTRICH Yonathan Sport Judo Club Matan Kadeti -50
720 WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid UKS Feniks Bytom St. dečki -46
721 YAACOBI Liav Macabi Haifa Ml. kadeti -46
722 YARIV Eden Magnezi Judo Team Ml. kadetinje +70
723 ZAHAROVITCH Hilel Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. kadeti -46
724 ZAHORAK Zalan Ajka Judo Club Ml. dečki -50
725 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI Kadetinje +70
726 ZAMBON Arturo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Ml. dečki -35
727 ZAMFIR Alexandru ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone St. dečki +66
728 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadetinje -63
729 ZDOVC Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -38
730 ZECHEL Stepan Judo Academy Praha Kadeti -60
731 ZECHEL Stepan Judo Academy Praha Ml. kadeti -60
732 ZEEVI Amit Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv Ml. dečki -35
733 ZELL Amit Maccabi Rephael Tel Aviv St. deklice -57
734 ZIJADE Enise Ippon Ml. kadetinje -48
735 ZILIOLI CAROLINA Polisportiva Tamai Kadetinje -70
736 ZIORA Marta Czarni Bytom St. deklice -44
737 ZJAJIĆ Sara Kozara Gradiška St. deklice -40
738 ZOLOTCOVA Anastasia SSS de Judo St. deklice -52
739 ZSOLT Zeteny Diosdi DSE St. dečki -46
740 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -73
741 ZVARA Martin Mladost Rimavska Sobota Ml. kadeti -60
742 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR Ml. dečki -35
743 ZYCHLINSKY Ido Macabi Haifa St. dečki -34
744 ĆEHAJIĆ Ella Una Bihač Ml. deklice -44
745 ĆURAK Luka Solin St. dečki -42
746 ČADEŽ SIMON IMPOL St. dečki -66
747 ČERKUĆ Marko Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadeti -42
748 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR St. dečki -46
749 ČIZMAZIJA Taša LENDAVA Ml. deklice -44
750 ČOP BUKAVEC Vita GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. deklice -36
751 ČOVIĆ STANIĆ Lana Hercegovac Mostar Kadetinje -52
752 ČUPIĆ Jelena Kozara Gradiška St. deklice -52
753 ĐINKIĆ Ivano Hercegovac Mostar Kadeti -73
754 ĐINKIĆ Ivano Hercegovac Mostar Ml. kadeti -73
755 ĐUKIĆ UROŠ IMPOL St. dečki -38
756 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec St. deklice -44
757 ĽUPTÁKOVÁ Martina DUKLA B.BYSTRICA Ml. kadetinje -52
758 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR St. dečki -55
759 ŠIMAN Florian Judo Academy Praha Kadeti -60
760 ŠIMAN Florian Judo Academy Praha Ml. kadeti -60
761 ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Gladijator Ml. kadeti -60
762 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA Ml. kadetinje -70
763 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami Kadetinje -63
764 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami Ml. kadetinje -52
765 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami St. deklice -48
766 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -48
767 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -66
768 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -66
769 ŠTUKOVSKA Martina JC Železo Hranice St. deklice -63
770 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
771 ŠUBRT Petr Judo Neratovice St. dečki -38
772 ŠUBRTOVA Tereza Judo Neratovice St. deklice -36
773 ŠUMAK VID BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -81
774 ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa Ml. kadeti -50
775 ŠVAJDA Ivona Slavonac Ml. deklice -36
776 ŽAN Orter ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. dečki -38
777 ŽIVANOVIĆ Tijana Žandarmerija Beograd St. deklice -52
778 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI St. dečki -46
779 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -44
780 ŽVIKART Staša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. deklice +57
781 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec St. dečki -46