-42U16 - Male
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
-46U16 - Male
1 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD
-50U16 - Male
1 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
-55U16 - Male
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
3 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD
5 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR
5 TUŠEK JAKA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
7 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
-60U16 - Male
1 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
2 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PONOMARENKO ROMAN Randori Odessa
3 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
5 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD
5 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ KOMENDA
7 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI
-66U16 - Male
1 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD
3 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA
3 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
5 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA
5 VANČEK Luka IMPOL
7 HVALIČ Žiga GORICA
-73U16 - Male
1 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 BUZOV Lamar BRANIK MARIBOR
3 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA
-81U16 - Male
1 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR
2 KUKA Blin Ippon
3 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
3 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
5 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD
5 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD
+81U16 - Male
1 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
3 RIBO Amar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-48U16 - Female
1 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
2 AUDA Nina DUPLEK
3 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-52U16 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
3 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
3 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD
5 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD
5 ARIFAJ Estea Ippon
7 MUSAJ Erlule Ippon
-57U16 - Female
1 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 KUKA Fiona Ippon
3 POTOČNIK Ajda BEŽIGRAD
-63U16 - Female
1 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 ZIJADE Toska Ippon
4 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-70U16 - Female
1 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI
2 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA
3 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM
4 TAŠKAR BELOGLAVEC Zarja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
+70U16 - Female
1 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec
2 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD
3 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
4 LLONQARI Ruvejda Ippon
5 ROME ULA TATAMI
-38U14 - Male
1 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD
2 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
3 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD
-42U14 - Male
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
3 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR
3 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec
5 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR
7 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA
-46U14 - Male
1 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
2 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
3 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO
3 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD
5 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec
5 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD
7 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD
7 MARINKO Samo BEŽIGRAD
-50U14 - Male
1 RONI Reshitaj Ippon
2 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD
3 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
5 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA
7 ŽLEBNIK KOLOŠA Arne BRANIK MARIBOR
7 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-55U14 - Male
1 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR
2 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 PUHEK Tai Jan BEŽIGRAD
3 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
5 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA
5 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
7 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO
7 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-60U14 - Male
1 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
2 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD
3 PAK Mai DRAVA PTUJ
3 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
5 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 DREN Jure IVO REYA
7 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA
7 SARIĆ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-66U14 - Male
1 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
2 GRANFOL Jurij TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
3 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK
5 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA
5 ŽNIDARIČ LUKA BRANIK MARIBOR
7 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA
7 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD
+66U14 - Male
1 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
2 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO
3 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
3 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
5 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR
7 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD
-36U14 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR
-40U14 - Female
1 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR
-44U14 - Female
1 DODAJ Sidorela Ippon
2 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
4 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
5 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
-48U14 - Female
1 ZIJADE Enise Ippon
2 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
3 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
4 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
5 GASHI Elita Ippon
-52U14 - Female
1 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD
2 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON HOČE
3 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD
-57U14 - Female
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
-63U14 - Female
1 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
+63U14 - Female
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 SEP Sara LENDAVA
3 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
4 KOREN VERONIKA GORICA
G-1U12 - Male
1 KUKA Jon Ippon
2 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA
3 KOŠIR Alex BEŽIGRAD
3 SLOKAR Vito Borsa
5 MIHIĆ Borna Borsa
5 JERE Jurij MALA ŠOLA JUDA
7 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI
G-2U12 - Male
1 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ZALAR Lev MALA ŠOLA JUDA
3 TRETNJAK Tilen BRANIK MARIBOR
3 KILIBARDA Nikola TATAMI
5 LEKO Ante Borsa
5 ŠKAFAR Rene MURSKA SOBOTA
7 CAF Timotej BRANIK MARIBOR
7 ŽAKELJ PEČOVNIK Jaš KRŠKO
G-3U12 - Male
1 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI
2 MIRIĆ Enej BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠKERLAVAJ Brin TATAMI
3 FERJAN Nick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI
5 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA
7 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA
7 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI
G-4U12 - Male
1 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
3 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach
4 KOROŠEC Volodja BEŽIGRAD
5 NOVAK Karlo Borsa
G-5U12 - Male
1 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD
2 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA
3 RAMADANI Anas Zrinski Čakovec
4 KOZOLE Miha KRŠKO
5 SAVIĆ Stefan KOMENDA
G-6U12 - Male
1 HRANILOVIĆ Fran Zrinski Čakovec
2 KOKOL MAKS GORIŠNICA
3 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA
3 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR
5 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR
5 DAJČMAN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 ŠKUTIR Toni Borsa
G-7U12 - Male
1 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD
2 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN
3 BAJC Žan KRŠKO
4 VEBER GAL TATAMI
G-8U12 - Male
1 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec
2 MARIĆ Nedeljko Borsa
3 DOLINŠEK Aleks KRŠKO
G-9U12 - Male
1 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
2 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
G-10U12 - Male
1 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI
2 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec
3 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR
3 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
5 ĆOSIĆ Gabrijel Borsa
5 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD
G-11U12 - Male
1 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
2 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 JURKIĆ Dodo Borsa
4 MOLAN Tian KRŠKO
G-12U12 - Male
1 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
G-1U12 - female
1 MARIĆ Ina Borsa
2 VRLJIĆ Iva Borsa
3 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
4 PLOJ Taja BRANIK MARIBOR
G-2U12 - female
1 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
3 DŽIDIĆ Karla Borsa
G-3U12 - female
1 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI
2 BEBEK Ivana Borsa
3 ŠABEDER PORTENŠLAGER Lana BRANIK MARIBOR
G-4U12 - female
1 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 DUJMIĆ Lena Borsa
3 LEDINEK Sara APOLON MARIBOR
G-5U12 - female
1 ANDELIĆ Marieta Borsa
2 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR
3 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR
4 JURAČ Isabella BRANIK MARIBOR
5 ŠARAC Leona Borsa
G-6U12 - female
1 PUHEK Lin Tia BEŽIGRAD
2 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD
3 LUKAČ Tia MURSKA SOBOTA
4 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO
5 MEDIČ Elina MALA ŠOLA JUDA
G-7U12 - female
1 TOMAS Ema TATAMI
2 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
3 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR