# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA U12 - Male G-5
2 ANDELIĆ Marieta Borsa U12 - female G-5
3 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN U12 - Male G-7
4 ARIFAJ Estea Ippon U16 - Female -52
5 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
6 AUDA Nina DUPLEK U16 - Female -48
7 BAJC Žan KRŠKO U12 - Male G-7
8 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -66
9 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-10
10 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-7
11 BEBEK Ivana Borsa U12 - female G-3
12 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
13 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
14 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
15 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI U12 - female G-3
16 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -42
17 BUZOV Lamar BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
18 CAF Timotej BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male G-2
19 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
20 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
21 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO U14 - Male -46
22 DAJČMAN VAL ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male G-6
23 DODAJ Sidorela Ippon U14 - Female -44
24 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -63
25 DOLINŠEK Aleks KRŠKO U12 - Male G-8
26 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI U12 - Male G-3
27 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI U12 - Male G-3
28 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-10
29 DREN Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -60
30 DUJMIĆ Lena Borsa U12 - female G-4
31 DŽIDIĆ Karla Borsa U12 - female G-2
32 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
33 FERJAN Nick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U12 - Male G-3
34 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
35 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male G-11
36 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
37 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -57
38 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female +70
39 GASHI Elita Ippon U14 - Female -48
40 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD U12 - female G-6
41 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL U14 - Male -60
42 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-4
43 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -42
44 GRAJFONER Niko DUPLEK U14 - Male -66
45 GRANFOL Jurij TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -66
46 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI U12 - Male G-10
47 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
48 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Female -63
49 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA U12 - Male G-3
50 HRANILOVIĆ Fran Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-6
51 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec U16 - Female +70
52 HVALIČ Žiga GORICA U16 - Male -66
53 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA U12 - Male G-9
54 IVANOVIĆ Tadej ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male G-11
55 JAJIĆ Nina 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U12 - female G-1
56 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -66
57 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Female +63
58 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -42
59 JERE Jurij MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male G-1
60 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
61 JURAČ Isabella BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - female G-5
62 JURKIĆ Dodo Borsa U12 - Male G-11
63 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - female G-2
64 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -73
65 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
66 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -38
67 KLADNIK VOLF ANEJ KOMENDA U16 - Male -60
68 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
69 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -42
70 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM U14 - Female -36
71 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male G-1
72 KOKOL MAKS GORIŠNICA U12 - Male G-6
73 KOREN VERONIKA GORICA U14 - Female +63
74 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
75 KOROŠEC Volodja BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-4
76 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA U12 - Male G-6
77 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -60
78 KOZOLE Miha KRŠKO U12 - Male G-5
79 KOŠIR Alex BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-1
80 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
81 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
82 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -50
83 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON HOČE U14 - Female -52
84 KRIžOVNIK Teo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male +66
85 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U16 - Male -66
86 KUKA Fiona Ippon U16 - Female -57
87 KUKA Blin Ippon U16 - Male -81
88 KUKA Jon Ippon U12 - Male G-1
89 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI U12 - Male G-3
90 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
91 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
92 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - female G-7
93 LEDINEK Sara APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-4
94 LEKO Ante Borsa U12 - Male G-2
95 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
96 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
97 LIPUš Nik APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
98 LLONQARI Ruvejda Ippon U16 - Female +70
99 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U16 - Male -55
100 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -50
101 LUKAČ Tia MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - female G-6
102 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -55
103 MARINKO Samo BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
104 MARIĆ Nedeljko Borsa U12 - Male G-8
105 MARIĆ Ina Borsa U12 - female G-1
106 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA U14 - Male -66
107 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-7
108 MARČINKO MATEVŽ BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
109 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
110 MEDIČ Elina MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - female G-6
111 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI U12 - Male G-1
112 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -52
113 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -55
114 MIHIĆ Borna Borsa U12 - Male G-1
115 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -46
116 MIRIĆ Enej BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-3
117 MIRNIK Žiga BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
118 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
119 MOLAN Tian KRŠKO U12 - Male G-11
120 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
121 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
122 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U16 - Male -81
123 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U16 - Female -48
124 MUSAJ Erlule Ippon U16 - Female -52
125 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -40
126 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-5
127 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-10
128 NOVAK Karlo Borsa U12 - Male G-4
129 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO U14 - Male +66
130 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO U12 - female G-6
131 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA U14 - Male -60
132 PAK Mai DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -60
133 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
134 PAUMAN Anja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
135 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -66
136 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
137 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO U14 - Male -55
138 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL U14 - Male -50
139 PLOJ Taja BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - female G-1
140 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Female -52
141 PONOMARENKO ROMAN Randori Odessa U16 - Male -60
142 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA U14 - Male -42
143 POTOČNIK Ajda BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
144 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
145 PUHEK Tai Jan BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -55
146 PUHEK Lin Tia BEŽIGRAD U12 - female G-6
147 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA U12 - Male G-3
148 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA U14 - Male -66
149 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male +66
150 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR U12 - Male G-6
151 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-8
152 RAMADANI Anas Zrinski Čakovec U12 - Male G-5
153 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Female -36
154 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
155 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male +81
156 REICHT Patrick UNION Kirchbach U12 - Male G-4
157 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA U16 - Male -73
158 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
159 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR U12 - female G-5
160 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -66
161 RIBO Amar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male +81
162 ROGL Grega APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
163 ROME ULA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
164 RONI Reshitaj Ippon U14 - Male -50
165 RUDL ŽIGA APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
166 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -50
167 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -46
168 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
169 SARIĆ Luka DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Male -60
170 SAVIĆ Stefan KOMENDA U12 - Male G-5
171 SEIFRIED Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U12 - Male G-9
172 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD U14 - Female -52
173 SEP Sara LENDAVA U14 - Female +63
174 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
175 SLOKAR Vito Borsa U12 - Male G-1
176 SMAJIĆ ADI ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -60
177 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male G-2
178 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -48
179 SOVINC Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -50
180 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA U14 - Female -48
181 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA U14 - Male -46
182 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
183 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI U16 - Female -70
184 TAŠKAR BELOGLAVEC Zarja ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -70
185 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA U14 - Male -55
186 TOMAS Ema TATAMI U12 - female G-7
187 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
188 TRETNJAK Tilen BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male G-2
189 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA U16 - Female -70
190 TUŠEK JAKA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
191 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM U14 - Male -38
192 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA U14 - Female -48
193 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
194 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -66
195 VEBER GAL TATAMI U12 - Male G-7
196 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA U14 - Male -50
197 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA U14 - Female -57
198 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ U14 - Female -44
199 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA U14 - Male +66
200 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI U16 - Male -60
201 VRLJIĆ Iva Borsa U12 - female G-1
202 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
203 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI U14 - Male -55
204 ZAJC Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U14 - Male -66
205 ZALAR Lev MALA ŠOLA JUDA U12 - Male G-2
206 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male -46
207 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
208 ZIJADE Enise Ippon U14 - Female -48
209 ZIJADE Toska Ippon U16 - Female -63
210 ZUPANIČ Jaka VRHNIKA U14 - Male -60
211 ĆOSIĆ Gabrijel Borsa U12 - Male G-10
212 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD U12 - Male G-5
213 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Male -42
214 ČERNE ANDRIJANIĆ Mark BEŽIGRAD U14 - Male +66
215 ŠABEDER PORTENŠLAGER Lana BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - female G-3
216 ŠARAC Leona Borsa U12 - female G-5
217 ŠEGA Aljaž ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U14 - Male -55
218 ŠIMEK JERNEJ BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male G-6
219 ŠKAFAR Rene MURSKA SOBOTA U12 - Male G-2
220 ŠKERLAVAJ Brin TATAMI U12 - Male G-3
221 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA U14 - Female +63
222 ŠKUTIR Toni Borsa U12 - Male G-6
223 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM U16 - Female -70
224 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
225 ŽAKELJ PEČOVNIK Jaš KRŠKO U12 - Male G-2
226 ŽIVIC Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U12 - Male G-10
227 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI U12 - Male G-4
228 ŽLEBNIK KOLOŠA Arne BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -50
229 ŽNIDARIČ LUKA BRANIK MARIBOR U14 - Male -66
230 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR U14 - Female -44
231 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA U12 - female G-2
232 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA U12 - Male G-4
233 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec U14 - Male -46