1

ELJON JARC NIK SLO

APOLON MARIBOR 

VODEB Lan SLO

KOPER 

2

SAMEC Jaka SLO

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

 

3

FRANK Žan SLO

VRHNIKA

4

ŠUDE Aljaž SLO

POLYTEAM

ELJON JARC NIK


[00:33] 02 s0 : 00 s0

SAMEC Jaka


FRANK Žan


ŠUDE Aljaž


17

ELJON JARC NIK


[00:52] 02 s0 : 00 s0

18

FRANK Žan


[02:41] 10 s0 : 00 s0

25

ELJON JARC NIK


[02:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

5

KUGLER Nejc SLO

IVO REYA 

 

6

PINTARIČ Tjaš SLO

ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 

 

7

FRIDERICH Sacha SLO

GOLOVEC

8

LESKOVŠEK Jure SLO

BEŽIGRAD

BRLOGAR Nik SLO

OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

KUGLER Nejc


PINTARIČ Tjaš


FRIDERICH Sacha


BRLOGAR Nik


[01:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0

19

PINTARIČ Tjaš


[01:59] 00 s0 : 02 s0

20

BRLOGAR Nik


[00:51] 00 s0 : 02 s0

26

BRLOGAR Nik


[02:31] 00 s0 : 11 s0

9

JERMAN Tian SLO

BUSHIDO 

ŠKRINJAR Kristjan SLO

IMPOL 

10

DOBRINJA Vid SLO

KOPER 

 

11

NABERNIK Jan SLO

IZOLA

12

GOLOB Lovro SLO

BEŽIGRAD

JERMAN Tian


[00:34] 11 s0 : 00 s0

DOBRINJA Vid


NABERNIK Jan


GOLOB Lovro


21

JERMAN Tian


[01:47] 02 s1 : 00 s1

22

NABERNIK Jan


[00:37] 11 s0 : 00 s0

27

JERMAN Tian


[02:15] 00 s0 : 00 H

13

KOMIČ Oliver SLO

GIB ŠIŠKA 

 

14

MIRNIK Jaka SLO

BRANIK MARIBOR 

 

15

HAZDOVAC Jaka SLO

OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

16

BALAŽIC Oskar SLO

MURSKA SOBOTA

FERBEŽAR Erazem SLO

SOKOL

KOMIČ Oliver


MIRNIK Jaka


HAZDOVAC Jaka


BALAŽIC Oskar


[00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

23

KOMIČ Oliver


[01:29] 10 s1 : 00 s1

24

HAZDOVAC Jaka


[00:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

28

KOMIČ Oliver


[01:47] 02 s0 : 00 s0

29

VODEB Lan 


SLO, KOPER

SAMEC Jaka 


SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

30

LESKOVŠEK Jure 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

FRIDERICH Sacha 


SLO, GOLOVEC

31

DOBRINJA Vid 


SLO, KOPER

32

MIRNIK Jaka 


SLO, BRANIK MARIBOR

33

SAMEC Jaka 


[00:18] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

FRANK Žan 


SLO, VRHNIKA

34

LESKOVŠEK Jure 


[00:10] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

PINTARIČ Tjaš 


SLO, ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

35

DOBRINJA Vid 


[00:31] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

NABERNIK Jan 


SLO, IZOLA

36

HAZDOVAC Jaka 


SLO, OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

39

FRANK Žan 


[01:09] 01 s0 : 10 s0 

PINTARIČ Tjaš 


[00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

40

NABERNIK Jan 


[02:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

HAZDOVAC Jaka 


[01:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

FRANK Žan 


[01:35] 02 s0 : 00 s0

HAZDOVAC Jaka 


[02:53] 01 s0 : 10 s0

FRANK Žan 


SLO, VRHNIKA

JERMAN Tian 


SLO, BUSHIDO

HAZDOVAC Jaka 


SLO, OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

BRLOGAR Nik 


SLO, OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

41

3. JERMAN Tian 


[02:27] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

42

3. HAZDOVAC Jaka 


[03:00] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

ELJON JARC NIK 


SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

BRLOGAR Nik 


SLO, OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

JERMAN Tian 


SLO, BUSHIDO

KOMIČ Oliver 


SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

37

2. ELJON JARC NIK 


[03:00] 01 s1 : 00 s1 

38

KOMIČ Oliver 


[01:41] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

43

1. KOMIČ Oliver 


[06:14] 00 s1 : 10 s2