# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 APAT ALEKS SHIDO U16 - Male +81
2 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -60
3 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
4 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
5 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Male -60
6 BUZOV Lamar BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
7 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
8 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
9 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -55
10 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER U16 - Male -60
11 DROBNE Aleša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -70
12 DRUSANY Rok SOKOL U16 - Male -50
13 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
14 FELDSHEROV Arseny IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
15 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL U16 - Male -60
16 FRANK Žan VRHNIKA U16 - Male -60
17 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U16 - Male -60
18 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U16 - Female -52
19 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Female -52
20 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female +70
21 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO U16 - Female -57
22 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
23 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -73
24 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA U16 - Female -70
25 GORŠE David POLYTEAM U16 - Male -66
26 GRIL Jaka Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -73
27 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -55
28 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Male -60
29 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
30 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER U16 - Male -81
31 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA U16 - Male -66
32 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Female -63
33 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA U16 - Male -73
34 INDOF NEJA LITIJA U16 - Female -52
35 IVEZIČ Ivana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Female -57
36 JAGURDŽIJA Tamer IZOLA U16 - Male +81
37 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -66
38 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO U16 - Male -60
39 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -66
40 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -73
41 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
42 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -52
43 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ U16 - Female -52
44 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Male -73
45 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO U16 - Female -52
46 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM U16 - Male -42
47 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -55
48 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -60
49 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
50 KOS Timotej IMPOL U16 - Male -81
51 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -55
52 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -63
53 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO U16 - Male -66
54 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U16 - Male -60
55 KUPLEN Iva MURSKA SOBOTA U16 - Female -48
56 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
57 LAZIČ David LITIJA U16 - Male +81
58 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -60
59 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male -81
60 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U16 - Male -50
61 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA U16 - Male +81
62 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U16 - Male -46
63 MAIER Anabella RADENCI U16 - Female -57
64 MAKEK Lina VRHNIKA U16 - Female -63
65 MALLY Matej KOMENDA U16 - Male -81
66 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
67 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -55
68 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -55
69 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
70 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -63
71 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
72 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Female -48
73 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI U16 - Male -50
74 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -81
75 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -55
76 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -73
77 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
78 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -46
79 MUJDRICA Rok TRATNJEK BELTINCI U16 - Male -73
80 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U16 - Male -81
81 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA U16 - Female -44
82 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA U16 - Female -57
83 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA U16 - Male -60
84 NORČIČ Nejc OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Male -73
85 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U16 - Female +70
86 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -57
87 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -66
88 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC U16 - Male -81
89 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Male -73
90 PETROVIČ Lara BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Female -70
91 PINTARIĆ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Male -60
92 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -50
93 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U16 - Female -52
94 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR U16 - Female +70
95 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE U16 - Male -81
96 POTOČNIK Ajda BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -63
97 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -50
98 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž VRHNIKA U16 - Male -66
99 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -73
100 PRIMC Neža VRHNIKA U16 - Female +70
101 PUHALJ Brina IMPOL U16 - Female -70
102 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR U16 - Male +81
103 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -50
104 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -81
105 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA U16 - Male -73
106 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -81
107 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL U16 - Female -57
108 ROME ULA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
109 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -60
110 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Female -57
111 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI U16 - Female -70
112 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI U16 - Male -46
113 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA U16 - Male -73
114 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U16 - Female -57
115 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI U16 - Female +70
116 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI U16 - Female -70
117 TANKO ŽIGA BEŽIGRAD U16 - Male -66
118 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -66
119 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Female -57
120 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ U16 - Female -70
121 TRENDOV Martin KOPER U16 - Male -50
122 TUŠEK JAKA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U16 - Male -50
123 VANČEK Luka IMPOL U16 - Male -66
124 VODEB Lan KOPER U16 - Male -60
125 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI U16 - Male -55
126 WEISS Peter TATAMI U16 - Male -55
127 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U16 - Female -63
128 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA U16 - Male +81
129 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan IMPOL U16 - Male -60
130 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM U16 - Female -70
131 ŠTIH Jan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U16 - Male -73
132 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U16 - Male -73
133 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM U16 - Male -60
134 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U16 - Male -66
135 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ U16 - Male -81