-50Kadeti
1 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska
2 MAMISHOV Mahammad Azerbajdžan
3 MARTEAU Quentin Francija
3 RAFFAY Barnabás Madžarska
5 SAFARYAN Gor Armenija
5 MARLOV Alexander Švedska
7 JORGIĆ Marko Srbija
7 ABOUALLALA Qassim Francija
-55Kadeti
1 ORUJZADE Shahin Azerbajdžan
2 LAMPREIA Goncalo Portugalska
3 MUSAYEV Mahammad Azerbajdžan
3 AGHASYAN Vahe Armenija
5 TACHALOV Noam Izrael
5 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska
7 MILANOVIĆ Veljko Srbija
7 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukrajina
-60Kadeti
1 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska
2 CROITORU Renat Moldavija
3 CAKIR Abdulsamet Turčija
3 MOSOI Tudor Romunija
5 GENOV Kristian Bolgarija
5 EBERHARDT Pierre Francija
7 SIMIC Veljko Srbija
7 NAJAFOV Fikrat Azerbajdžan
-66Kadeti
1 JAFAROV Mehdi Azerbajdžan
2 PETROVIĆ Pavle Srbija
3 YUSUBOV Abil Azerbajdžan
3 JANEIRO Rodrigo Portugalska
5 IONESCU Darius Romunija
5 NAGHIYEV Nijat Azerbajdžan
7 BUGA Andrei Romunija
7 PARSAMYAN Hamlet Armenija
-73Kadeti
1 GURGEN Erman Turčija
2 SIMIN Mihajlo Srbija
3 ALIYEV Suleyman Azerbajdžan
3 HAJIZADA Ali Azerbajdžan
5 GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios Grčija
5 CSÁNYI Tamás Madžarska
7 NIKČEVIĆ Stevan Črna Gora
7 MURESAN Simon Romunija
-81Kadeti
1 TSURKAN Igor Ukrajina
2 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenija
3 CHYZHEVSKYI Ghenadi Moldavija
3 MALJEVIĆ Vidak Bosna in Hercegovina
5 KOMPE Mertcan Turčija
5 GRAHOVAC Dušan Srbija
7 JOVANOVIĆ Marko Srbija
7 SALEM Omer Izrael
-90Kadeti
1 BULAJA Milan Srbija
2 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska
3 YUDANOV Nikita Ukrajina
3 OZTAS Mevlut Turčija
5 TALPOS David Romunija
5 ŠIMIĆ Stefan Srbija
7 BULATOVIĆ Pavle Črna Gora
7 STEFANIK Timotej Slovaška
+90Kadeti
1 ERGIN Recep Turčija
2 PETRE Bogdan Romunija
3 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija
3 TATAROGLU Ibrahim Turčija
5 SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver Francija
5 AHMADOV Ramazan Azerbajdžan
7 TURI Alex Madžarska
7 BOROJEVIC Mateja Srbija
-40Kadetinje
1 DOGRUYOL Begumnaz Turčija
2 PROLIĆ Natalija Srbija
3 OLTEAN Veronica Romunija
-44Kadetinje
1 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina
2 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukrajina
3 BIEHUNOVA Mariia Ukrajina
3 ERTEM Zilan Turčija
5 SZELECZKI Szabina Madžarska
5 BALAN Lavinia Romunija
7 PECQUEUX Maia Francija
7 GASIMZADE Khumar Azerbajdžan
-48Kadetinje
1 BABULFATH Tara Švedska
2 BOGDAN Laura Romunija
3 SHTEFANIAK Yuliia Ukrajina
3 VODIANNA Melaniia Ukrajina
5 BOGA Pinar Turčija
5 PREJBEANU Dorina Romunija
7 MARINOVA Iliyana Bolgarija
7 CHRISTODOULIDOU Adamantia Ciper
-52Kadetinje
1 YILDIRIM Seyma Turčija
2 CATANA Luciana Romunija
3 HAJIYEVA Vusala Azerbajdžan
3 JOCIĆ Sara Srbija
5 ĆOPIĆ Anastasija Srbija
5 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija
7 KOSTIĆ Anja Srbija
7 MARTENS Line Belgija
-57Kadetinje
1 ALIZADA Fidan Azerbajdžan
2 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska
3 CVJETKO Jana Hrvaška
3 AZINOU Marina Ciper
5 GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana Bolgarija
5 KORKMAZ Gulzade Turčija
7 AGAR Elif Turčija
7 NIŠAVIĆ Jelena Srbija
-63Kadetinje
1 PAPAGIANNAKI Alexandra Grčija
2 TORRES Adriana Portugalska
3 KUZMENKO Yuliia Ukrajina
3 LE ROUX Eloise Francija
5 SLAČEK Nika Hrvaška
5 GULENAY Tuana Turčija
7 SADIKU Dunja Srbija
7 CHAMRA Maya Izrael
-70Kadetinje
1 USURELU Alexia Romunija
2 BAYSUG Ecem Turčija
3 PAJIĆ Sofija Bosna in Hercegovina
3 USANOVA Valeria Estonija
5 BALOGH Hanna Romunija
5 NLEMBE Lou Cecile Francija
7 STANCU Alexandra Romunija
7 COMAN Raisa Romunija
+70Kadetinje
1 VRANJEŠ Marćelina Hrvaška
2 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija
3 LUBURA Lana Bosna in Hercegovina
3 BASKUTQ Elif Turčija
5 SIMOVIĆ Andrea Bosna in Hercegovina
5 ODOR Veronika Madžarska
7 TUDORACHE Daria Romunija
7 VISA Roxana Romunija