# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ABDULKHAZHIEV Mohmad-Emin Belgija Kadeti -81
2 ABOUALLALA Qassim Francija Kadeti -50
3 ABUHAZIRA Idan Izrael Kadeti -55
4 ADERET Noam Izrael Kadeti -50
5 AGAR Elif Turčija Kadetinje -57
6 AGHASYAN Vahe Armenija Kadeti -55
7 AGRONOV Yaniv Izrael Kadeti -73
8 AHMADOV Ramazan Azerbajdžan Kadeti +90
9 ALEKSANDROV Daniel Bolgarija Kadeti -66
10 ALIYEV Suleyman Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
11 ALIZADA Fidan Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -57
12 ALONI Yotam Nevo Izrael Kadeti -66
13 AMICHAI Yishai Izrael Kadeti -90
14 ANANIEV Samuil Bolgarija Kadeti -73
15 ANDREI Sabina Romunija Kadetinje -52
16 ANJOS Rui Portugalska Kadeti -60
17 ANTOINE Lena Belgija Kadetinje -44
18 APOSTOLOVA Emili Bolgarija Kadetinje -70
19 ARICIU Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -50
20 AVDIC Ibrahim Črna Gora Kadeti -90
21 AZINOU Marina Ciper Kadetinje -57
22 BABULFATH Tara Švedska Kadetinje -48
23 BACKLUND Vilda Švedska Kadetinje -63
24 BADEA Teodor Romunija Kadeti -66
25 BADICEANU Bebe Romunija Kadeti -60
26 BAGHDASARYAN Khachatur Armenija Kadeti -60
27 BAJTOS Jakub Slovaška Kadeti -60
28 BALAN Lavinia Romunija Kadetinje -44
29 BALOGH Hanna Romunija Kadetinje -70
30 BASKUTQ Elif Turčija Kadetinje +70
31 BAYSUG Ecem Turčija Kadetinje -70
32 BEKVALAC Duska Srbija Kadetinje -63
33 BELLEVAL Jawanys Francija Kadeti -73
34 BICKER Manuel Švica Kadeti -60
35 BIEHUNOVA Mariia Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
36 BJELIĆ Nemanja Srbija Kadeti -50
37 BOGA Pinar Turčija Kadetinje -48
38 BOGDAN Laura Romunija Kadetinje -48
39 BOGNáR Inez Madžarska Kadetinje -57
40 BORDEA Iurie Moldavija Kadeti -55
41 BOROJEVIC Mateja Srbija Kadeti +90
42 BOTZHEIM Bodza Madžarska Kadetinje -63
43 BOURSETTE Loic Francija Kadeti -73
44 BRNADA Ivan Hrvaška Kadeti -81
45 BUGA Andrei Romunija Kadeti -66
46 BULAJA Milan Srbija Kadeti -90
47 BULATOVIĆ Pavle Črna Gora Kadeti -90
48 CADIGNAN Nathan Francija Kadeti -66
49 CAKIR Abdulsamet Turčija Kadeti -60
50 CATANA Luciana Romunija Kadetinje -52
51 CHAMRA Maya Izrael Kadetinje -63
52 CHIRILA Mihnea Romunija Kadeti -55
53 CHRISTIAENS Roos Belgija Kadetinje -57
54 CHRISTODOULIDOU Adamantia Ciper Kadetinje -48
55 CHRISTOFOROU Antony George Ciper Kadeti -60
56 CHYZHEVSKYI Ghenadi Moldavija Kadeti -81
57 COENE Daan Belgija Kadeti -66
58 COHEN Shalev Izrael Kadeti -55
59 COMAN Raisa Romunija Kadetinje -70
60 CROITORU Renat Moldavija Kadeti -60
61 CSÁNYI Tamás Madžarska Kadeti -73
62 CVJETKO Jana Hrvaška Kadetinje -57
63 DASKAL Itay Izrael Kadeti -60
64 DAVID Yahli Izrael Kadetinje -52
65 DE LEENHEER Febe Belgija Kadetinje -63
66 DEBENKO Artem Ukrajina Kadeti -66
67 DECLERCQ Quinten Belgija Kadeti -60
68 DEKAN Roman Slovaška Kadeti -60
69 DEMENT Yevhen Ukrajina Kadeti -73
70 DIKAJEV Saad Estonija Kadeti -66
71 DINCA Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
72 DOBOS Levente Madžarska Kadeti +90
73 DOGRUYOL Begumnaz Turčija Kadetinje -40
74 DOTSENKO Denys Ukrajina Kadeti -60
75 DROBOTA Rebecca Romunija Kadetinje -48
76 DUMA Carla Romunija Kadetinje -57
77 DUMITRACHE Edmond Belgija Kadeti -50
78 DUQUENNOIS Orane Belgija Kadetinje -63
79 DZABAROVS Tamerlans Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
80 EBERHARDT Pierre Francija Kadeti -60
81 ERGIN Recep Turčija Kadeti +90
82 ERIKSSON GHAZINOUR Isabella Švedska Kadetinje -52
83 ERTEM Zilan Turčija Kadetinje -44
84 ERTEM Mehmet Sahin Turčija Kadeti -50
85 FARIA Ines Portugalska Kadetinje -48
86 FERREIRA Henrique Maria Portugalska Kadeti -66
87 FRANCESCHI Zian Francija Kadeti -60
88 FRATILA Raul Romunija Kadeti -66
89 FRATILA Teodora Romunija Kadetinje -40
90 FRIDMAN Abigail Izrael Kadetinje -52
91 FUDULU Sebastian Romunija Kadeti -55
92 GABOR Mihaela Moldavija Kadetinje -48
93 GARAJAYEV Nihad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
94 GASIMZADE Khumar Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -44
95 GAZIOVA Natália Slovaška Kadetinje -52
96 GEERS Kaat Belgija Kadetinje -52
97 GENOV Kristian Bolgarija Kadeti -60
98 GEORGESCU Darius Romunija Kadeti +90
99 GEORGIEVA Denitsa Bolgarija Kadetinje -52
100 GHAZARYAN Samvel Armenija Kadeti -81
101 GHIMBOVSCHI Vadim Moldavija Kadeti -81
102 GHITA Ana Maria Romunija Kadetinje -52
103 GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios Grčija Kadeti -73
104 GLIGA David Romunija Kadeti -66
105 GOGUA Maria Eleni Grčija Kadetinje -52
106 GOLDMAN Yair Izrael Kadeti -66
107 GONCALVES Matilde Portugalska Kadetinje -44
108 GRAHOVAC Dušan Srbija Kadeti -81
109 GRAMATIKOVA Snezhana Bolgarija Kadetinje -57
110 GRUJICIC Vasilije Srbija Kadeti -73
111 GUENFOUD Hichem Belgija Kadeti -55
112 GULENAY Tuana Turčija Kadetinje -63
113 GURGEN Erman Turčija Kadeti -73
114 GURSCHI Valeria Moldavija Kadetinje -48
115 HABZO Ariel Izrael Kadeti -60
116 HAIMOV Ohad Izrael Kadeti +90
117 HAJIYEVA Vusala Azerbajdžan Kadetinje -52
118 HAJIZADA Ali Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
119 HAMADI Ihsane Francija Kadeti -50
120 HEJA Marton Romunija Kadeti -81
121 HOCHMAN Itay Izrael Kadeti -50
122 HOROBETS Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti -73
123 HUKKANEN Aleksi Finska Kadeti -81
124 IONESCU Darius Romunija Kadeti -66
125 IORGA Fabian Romunija Kadeti -81
126 IVOVIĆ Filip Srbija Kadeti -73
127 JACOBS ILIAS Belgija Kadeti -55
128 JAFAROV Mehdi Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
129 JANEIRO Rodrigo Portugalska Kadeti -66
130 JEREMIĆ Matija Srbija Kadeti -55
131 JOCIĆ Sara Srbija Kadetinje -52
132 JORGIĆ Marko Srbija Kadeti -50
133 JOVANOVIĆ Marko Srbija Kadeti -81
134 KALNYTSKYI Oleksii Ukrajina Kadeti -55
135 KAMAR Zohar Izrael Kadetinje -57
136 KAMINER Almog Izrael Kadeti -73
137 KANELLOPOULOU Melina Grčija Kadetinje -70
138 KAPSOUROS Marios Grčija Kadeti -81
139 KARAFYOLOV Lior Izrael Kadeti -66
140 KARAPETYAN Gor Armenija Kadeti -81
141 KARIPIDIS Marios Grčija Kadeti -50
142 KATSARONAS Alexandros Grčija Kadeti -60
143 KENDERESI Péter Madžarska Kadeti -90
144 KESELBRENER Yoav Izrael Kadeti -60
145 KIVELAE Ville Finska Kadeti -73
146 KLYMENKO Anton Ukrajina Kadeti -66
147 KOLLÁR Sebestyén Madžarska Kadeti -50
148 KOLLÁR Ágoston Madžarska Kadeti -55
149 KOMPE Mertcan Turčija Kadeti -81
150 KORKMAZ Gulzade Turčija Kadetinje -57
151 KOSHNITZKY Maya Izrael Kadetinje -52
152 KOSTELIDIS Ioannis Grčija Kadeti +90
153 KOSTIĆ Anja Srbija Kadetinje -52
154 KOVINIĆ Stefan Črna Gora Kadeti +90
155 KOŽLJAK Džejla Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -63
156 KOŽUL Petar Hrvaška Kadeti -66
157 KRSTAJIĆ Luka Srbija Kadeti -81
158 KRYVYTSKYI Tigran Ukrajina Kadeti -73
159 KRÜPL Georgina Madžarska Kadetinje -63
160 KUOSMANEN Jenna Finska Kadetinje -63
161 KUTS Vladyslav Ukrajina Kadeti +90
162 KUZMENKO Yuliia Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
163 LADO Akos Romunija Kadeti -66
164 LAHMANY Itay Izrael Kadeti -60
165 LAJOS Orsolya Romunija Kadetinje -57
166 LAMPREIA Goncalo Portugalska Kadeti -55
167 LAVI Ori Izrael Kadeti -66
168 LE ROUX Eloise Francija Kadetinje -63
169 LIBLICH Yoav Izrael Kadeti -66
170 LOURENCO Goncalo Portugalska Kadeti -66
171 LUBURA Lana Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje +70
172 LYMPEROPOULOS Dimitrios Grčija Kadeti -73
173 MADOVSKY Max Izrael Kadeti -73
174 MAJOR Ádám Madžarska Kadeti -60
175 MALETS Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti -50
176 MALJEVIĆ Vidak Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
177 MAMISHOV Mahammad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
178 MAMMADOV Khalid Azerbajdžan Kadeti -50
179 MANETAS Ioannis Grčija Kadeti -60
180 MARINOVA Iliyana Bolgarija Kadetinje -48
181 MARLOV Alexander Švedska Kadeti -50
182 MARTEAU Quentin Francija Kadeti -50
183 MARTENS Line Belgija Kadetinje -52
184 MARTYNCHUK Oleksandr Ukrajina Kadeti -55
185 MATTSSON Ville Švedska Kadeti -66
186 MATVEEV Alexandr Moldavija Kadeti +90
187 MEDRE Sebastian Romunija Kadeti -81
188 MENDES Maria Portugalska Kadetinje -52
189 MENDY Pierre Mendy Francija Kadeti -73
190 MERODI SIMONE Italija Kadeti -50
191 MICAS Adina Romunija Kadetinje +70
192 MIHALY Hunor Romunija Kadeti -73
193 MILANOVIĆ Veljko Srbija Kadeti -55
194 MIRONEANU Cristina Romunija Kadetinje -52
195 MIROSHNICHENKO Marharyta Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
196 MISHINER Roni Izrael Kadeti -81
197 MIVOVAN Adrian Francija Kadeti -55
198 MLADENOVIĆ Dunja Srbija Kadetinje -63
199 MOGYOROSI Mate Madžarska Kadeti -60
200 MOLDOVAN Andra Romunija Kadetinje -52
201 MONDOK Viktoria Madžarska Kadetinje +70
202 MORARU Alexandru Moldavija Kadeti -66
203 MOSOI Tudor Romunija Kadeti -60
204 MRVALJEVIC Jovana Črna Gora Kadetinje +70
205 MURESAN Simon Romunija Kadeti -73
206 MURESAN Marius Romunija Kadeti -60
207 MUSAYEV Mahammad Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
208 MYLLYLÄ Riina Finska Kadetinje -57
209 NADJ Ivan Srbija Kadeti -66
210 NAGHIYEV Nijat Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
211 NAJAFOV Fikrat Azerbajdžan Kadeti -60
212 NAUMOVA Maya Bolgarija Kadetinje +70
213 NAVON Maayan Izrael Kadeti -60
214 NEDANOVSKA Liljana Makedonija Kadetinje -63
215 NEMIROVSKI Danel Izrael Kadeti -60
216 NIKČEVIĆ Stevan Črna Gora Kadeti -73
217 NISTOR Stefan Romunija Kadeti -81
218 NITU Antonio Romunija Kadeti -55
219 NIYAZOV Farid Azerbajdžan Kadeti -90
220 NIŠAVIĆ Jelena Srbija Kadetinje -57
221 NIŠIĆ Nemanja Srbija Kadeti -60
222 NLEMBE Lou Cecile Francija Kadetinje -70
223 NONA Christina-Magdalini Grčija Kadetinje -52
224 OANCEA Claudiu Romunija Kadeti -66
225 ODKLADAL Juraj Slovaška Kadeti -66
226 ODOR Veronika Madžarska Kadetinje +70
227 OLTEAN Veronica Romunija Kadetinje -40
228 ORG Andris Estonija Kadeti -81
229 ORUC Sinem Turčija Kadetinje -63
230 ORUJZADE Shahin Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
231 OZTAS Mevlut Turčija Kadeti -90
232 PAJIĆ Sofija Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje -70
233 PANAIT Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -50
234 PAPADOPOULOU Anna Grčija Kadetinje -63
235 PAPAGIANNAKI Alexandra Grčija Kadetinje -63
236 PARSAMYAN Hamlet Armenija Kadeti -66
237 PECQUEUX Maia Francija Kadetinje -44
238 PERTELSON Kristofer Finska Kadeti -66
239 PETRE Bogdan Romunija Kadeti +90
240 PETROSYAN RAZMIK Armenija Kadeti -73
241 PETROV Preslav Bolgarija Kadeti -66
242 PETROVIĆ Pavle Srbija Kadeti -66
243 PINGELOVA Vanesa Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
244 PINHASI Yahely Izrael Kadetinje -57
245 PINTÉR Bulcsú Madžarska Kadeti -73
246 PODEA Ariana Romunija Kadetinje -63
247 POMANA Silvia Romunija Kadetinje -52
248 POPESCU Maia Romunija Kadetinje -44
249 POPOV Velimir Bolgarija Kadeti -50
250 PREDA Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -55
251 PREJBEANU Dorina Romunija Kadetinje -48
252 PROLIĆ Natalija Srbija Kadetinje -40
253 PUIU Teodora Romunija Kadetinje -52
254 RAAB Rom Izrael Kadeti -73
255 RADIVOJEVIĆ Nikola Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -50
256 RAFFAY Levente Madžarska Kadeti -55
257 RAFFAY Barnabás Madžarska Kadeti -50
258 RECHTER Liran Izrael Kadeti -50
259 REICHER Ben Izrael Kadeti -60
260 RESMERITA Paul Romunija Kadeti -73
261 RONIS Alexander Izrael Kadeti -81
262 ROZGA Bruno Hrvaška Kadeti -81
263 RUDNIC Sabina Moldavija Kadetinje -52
264 RUS Iustin Romunija Kadeti -55
265 RUSHIDOV Denis Bolgarija Kadeti +90
266 SADIKU Dunja Srbija Kadetinje -63
267 SAFARYAN Gor Armenija Kadeti -50
268 SAGHATELYAN Erik Armenija Kadeti -55
269 SALEM Omer Izrael Kadeti -81
270 SAVIĆ Dimitrije Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -73
271 SCHEFFEL Oliver Slovaška Kadeti -81
272 SCHULLER Amit Izrael Kadeti -66
273 SEGURA--RIERA Diego Francija Kadeti -50
274 SENIC Mihailo Črna Gora Kadeti -66
275 SERBEZOVA Radina Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
276 SEYMEN Bekir Taha Turčija Kadeti -66
277 SHOPOVA Monika Bolgarija Kadetinje -44
278 SHTEFANIAK Yuliia Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
279 SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver Francija Kadeti +90
280 SILVEIRA Maria Portugalska Kadetinje -57
281 SIMIC Veljko Srbija Kadeti -60
282 SIMIN Mihajlo Srbija Kadeti -73
283 SIMOVIĆ Andrea Bosna in Hercegovina Kadetinje +70
284 SIRINIDOU Galini Grčija Kadetinje -57
285 SKERLEV Victor Bolgarija Kadeti -66
286 SLAČEK Nika Hrvaška Kadetinje -63
287 SOTNYK Viktoriia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
288 SPRINCENEA Lucian Romunija Kadeti -73
289 STANCU Alexandra Romunija Kadetinje -70
290 STEFAN Alexandru Romunija Kadeti -90
291 STEFANIK Timotej Slovaška Kadeti -90
292 STEVANOVIĆ Milana Črna Gora Kadetinje -48
293 STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana Srbija Kadetinje +70
294 STOEVA Anna Bolgarija Kadetinje -63
295 STOPP Patrik Madžarska Kadeti -55
296 STSEKOTIN Filipp Estonija Kadeti -50
297 SUCIU Anamaria Romunija Kadetinje -57
298 SULEYMANLI Nijat Azerbajdžan Kadeti -55
299 SULEYMANOVA Nigar Azerbajdžan Kadetinje +70
300 SUPERSON Anastasiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -44
301 SZEKELY Botond Romunija Kadeti -60
302 SZELECZKI Szabina Madžarska Kadetinje -44
303 TACHALOV Noam Izrael Kadeti -55
304 TALPOS David Romunija Kadeti -90
305 TARGULIYEV Nahid Azerbajdžan Kadeti -73
306 TATAROGLU Ibrahim Turčija Kadeti +90
307 TELEM Alon Izrael Kadeti -66
308 TOLEA Vanessa Romunija Kadetinje -52
309 TORRES Adriana Portugalska Kadetinje -63
310 TSAPARA Maria Grčija Kadetinje -52
311 TSAPARAS Konstantinos Grčija Kadeti -55
312 TSURKAN Igor Ukrajina Kadeti -81
313 TUDORACHE Daria Romunija Kadetinje +70
314 TUGULEA Maxim Romunija Kadeti -73
315 TURI Alex Madžarska Kadeti +90
316 USANOVA Valeria Estonija Kadetinje -70
317 USURELU Alexia Romunija Kadetinje -70
318 VALCHEV Emil Bolgarija Kadeti -81
319 VANTROYEN Enzo Francija Kadeti -50
320 VARDANIAN Narek Švedska Kadeti -60
321 VELIČKOVIĆ Bogdan Srbija Kadeti -73
322 VENTURI ILARIA Italija Kadetinje -52
323 VIEGAS Daniel Portugalska Kadeti -50
324 VINNYCHUK Karyna Ukrajina Kadetinje -70
325 VISA Roxana Romunija Kadetinje +70
326 VLAD Andrei Romunija Kadeti -50
327 VODIANNA Melaniia Ukrajina Kadetinje -48
328 VOICA Andrada Romunija Kadetinje -57
329 VOLOVIK Michael Izrael Kadeti -81
330 VOVK Sofiia Ukrajina Kadetinje -57
331 VRANJEŠ Marćelina Hrvaška Kadetinje +70
332 VUKIĆEVIĆ Dunja Srbija Kadetinje -57
333 WELLENS Mattias Belgija Kadeti -60
334 WINGARTEN Yair Izrael Kadeti -55
335 XANTHOPOULOU Sofia Grčija Kadetinje -63
336 YANCHUK Tymofii Ukrajina Kadeti -66
337 YILDIRIM Seyma Turčija Kadetinje -52
338 YUDANOV Nikita Ukrajina Kadeti -90
339 YUSUBOV Abil Azerbajdžan Kadeti -66
340 ZAITSEVA Hanna Ukrajina Kadetinje -63
341 ZDRALE Lazar Bosna in Hercegovina Kadeti -81
342 ZEEVI Itamar Izrael Kadeti -60
343 ZVULUN Liad Izrael Kadeti -50
344 ĆOPIĆ Anastasija Srbija Kadetinje -52
345 ČOBANOVIĆ Ana Srbija Kadetinje -44
346 ŠIMIĆ Stefan Srbija Kadeti -90
347 ŠKALEC Nikola Hrvaška Kadeti -73
348 ŠUR Mihhail Estonija Kadeti -55