-42Ml. kadeti
1 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
2 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
3 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ
-46Ml. kadeti
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
-50Ml. kadeti
1 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA
2 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI
3 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
4 CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ TATAMI
5 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA
-55Ml. kadeti
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 WEISS Peter TATAMI
3 TRENDOV Martin KOPER
3 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 ARHAR Martin POLYTEAM
5 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI
7 VERDELJ PAL Lev GIB ŠIŠKA
-60Ml. kadeti
1 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
2 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI
3 DREN Jure IVO REYA
5 VODEB Lan KOPER
5 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI
7 KIRN Timotej IZOLA
-66Ml. kadeti
1 PAHOR Žiga KOMENDA
2 VASIČ VLADISLAV BRANIK MARIBOR
3 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA
3 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
5 VODOPIVEC Vito GORICA
5 MARJANOVIĆ Vito Uchimata
-73Ml. kadeti
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 CAREK Tin Okami
3 ŠINKOVEC Domen TATAMI
4 KOZJAN OSREDKAR Žan Žak KOPER
-81Ml. kadeti
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
3 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER
4 AĆIMOV Kristijan Uchimata
+81Ml. kadeti
1 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
2 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR
3 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
-40Ml. kadetinje
1 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
-44Ml. kadetinje
1 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA
-48Ml. kadetinje
1 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
2 ŽAUCER Ana TATAMI
3 ŠTOKOVNIK ELI SHIDO
-52Ml. kadetinje
1 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
2 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
-57Ml. kadetinje
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
-63Ml. kadetinje
1 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
3 OCVIRK Klara GORICA
-70Ml. kadetinje
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 SEP Sara LENDAVA
3 PERŠE Čarna GORICA
4 TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA GORICA
5 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
+70Ml. kadetinje
1 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
2 VIDEC Kristina KOMENDA
3 ROME ULA TATAMI
-34St. dečki
1 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
2 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
3 POR Aljaž SOKOL
3 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA
5 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI
5 GABERŠČIK Uroš BEŽIGRAD
-38St. dečki
1 VODEB Leo KOPER
2 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA
3 ŽERJAV Sven GOLOVEC
3 RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar GIB ŠIŠKA
5 PLAZNIK Dušan KOPER
5 BIZJAK Teo KOMENDA
7 PLUT ČAVIČ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA
7 PIKULA Žan GORICA
-42St. dečki
1 KVAPIL JONAŠ RUA LITIJA
2 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE
3 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
3 PETROVIĆ Filip Uchimata
5 OSMANAGIć Alem TATAMI
5 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD
7 KULIĆ Dženan TATAMI
7 NIKOLA BONIN TATAMI
-46St. dečki
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
3 CIGLENEČKI Janž BEŽIGRAD
3 ZALAR Maj BEŽIGRAD
5 PINTARIČ Aleksander BEŽIGRAD
5 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER
7 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI
7 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI
-50St. dečki
1 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA
2 VEINHANDL Karim KOMENDA
3 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA
3 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD
5 ANDRIĆ David POLYTEAM
5 CVIRN Enej KRŠKO
7 SUŠNIK Jaka RAVNE
7 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
-55St. dečki
1 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD
2 KRALJ MIHA SOKOL
3 TELL GOLJA ANDREJ GORICA
3 KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban RAVNE
5 SREBERNJAK Nejc TATAMI
5 VESNICER Jaša RAVNE
7 MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk GORICA
7 BIZJAK Aron POLYTEAM
-60St. dečki
1 PARADŽIK Blaž TATAMI
2 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE
3 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD
3 BUTKOVIĆ Bartol Uchimata
5 PIRC Aljaž KRŠKO
5 BAJC Žan KRŠKO
7 GABROVŠEK NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA
7 IVANOV Dima GORICA
-66St. dečki
1 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano BEŽIGRAD
2 BOHORČ Anej KRŠKO
+66St. dečki
1 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD
2 KREBS Vito ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 IVANUŠA Anej ŽIRI
3 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
5 CIMPERŠEK Tilen GIB ŠIŠKA
5 BENDRA Maj BEŽIGRAD
-29Ml. dečki
1 ANKO ANŽE OLIMPIJA
2 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI
3 SMREKAR Dan OLIMPIJA
3 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI
5 BEVK Benjamin IZOLA
5 MIHELIČ Žiga TATAMI
7 JELOVČAN Liam ŽIRI
7 MAURI Christoper GORICA
-32Ml. dečki
1 KVAPIL Jorik LITIJA
2 KHOLODOV ZAKHAR KOMENDA
3 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI
3 KOPAČ Bor ŽIRI
5 BANICH GODENA Kristian Uchimata
5 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI
7 DOVBYSH Arsenij IZOLA
7 BULAJIĆ David GOLOVEC
-35Ml. dečki
1 ZEBEC VIKTOR TATAMI
2 PANCER-MEMIĆ Fran Okami
3 REBERNAK PERKON Matija KOPER
3 DUTKOVIĆ Petar Okami
5 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA
5 KOZOLE Jan KRŠKO
7 KAVČIČ Erik KRŠKO
7 PIERRO Antonio ASD Judo Kuroki
-38Ml. dečki
1 JAN David SOKOL
2 PEREKOVIĆ Ivan Kokica
3 SMERAJC MARK SOKOL
3 KOBAL Maj KOPER
5 LOVAKOVIĆ Leonard Uchimata
5 BAŠIČ Anel TATAMI
7 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA
7 ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan GORICA
-42Ml. dečki
1 DOLINŠEK Steven TATAMI
2 DOLINŠEK Alan TATAMI
3 PUHEK Maj OLIMPIJA
3 RAZINGER Svit OLIMPIJA
5 PETKOVIČ Jan JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
5 FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ KOPER
7 PLIVERIČ Mark GIB ŠIŠKA
7 SKERBIŠ Lenart SHIDO
-46Ml. dečki
1 GANTAR Nace ŽIRI
2 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA
3 KRANJAC Val Okami
3 FILIPIČ Jakob OLIMPIJA
5 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI
5 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA
7 PERIŠIĆ Teodor OLIMPIJA
7 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA
-50Ml. dečki
1 LUKANČIČ Tine ŽIRI
2 MEDVEDIČ MARCEL GIB ŠIŠKA
3 POHOLE MALIS Martin TATAMI
3 KUŠEJ Maks RAVNE
5 BERLOT NEJC KOPER
5 HRVATIN SIMONE KOPER
7 VOLČJAK Rok JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
-55Ml. dečki
1 MANDL JAUK Andraž RAVNE
2 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA
3 JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik OLIMPIJA
-60Ml. dečki
1 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN
2 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL
3 SEJDIJA Rion GOLOVEC
4 ŽERJAL JAKA KOPER
+60Ml. dečki
1 AGOSTO Samuele ASD Judo Kuroki
-30Ml. deklice
1 DOMITROVIČ Doria TATAMI
2 RUDIČ MAŠA GIB ŠIŠKA
-36Ml. deklice
1 BRUNI Asia ASD Judo Kuroki
2 VLAŠIĆ Vanja Kokica
3 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA
4 VEZJAK Angela GORICA
-40Ml. deklice
1 BAKOVIĆ Lucija Kokica
2 BRIŠEVAC Lara Kokica
3 NOVAK Zala GORICA
4 HEREGA Nastja GORICA
-44Ml. deklice
1 HRVOJIĆ Zara Kokica
2 COSENZA Serena ASD Judo Kuroki
3 OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša GOLOVEC
4 BORSANI Gloria Uchimata
-48Ml. deklice
1 OMRZEL Žana KRŠKO
2 IVANUŠA Tia ŽIRI
3 RIHTAR LANA GIB ŠIŠKA
-52Ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABA Živa SOKOL
2 ZONTA Viva IZOLA
3 PUČKO NOVAK Jutra JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
3 PLANTAN Loti ŽIRI
5 SIMONIČ SARA KOPER
5 CEPEC Lu POLYTEAM
-57Ml. deklice
1 BRITVEC Ana Kokica
+57Ml. deklice
1 COMELLI Elisa ASD Judo Kuroki
2 TOMAS Ema TATAMI
-36St. deklice
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 MANOJLOVIĆ Jana Kokica
3 RAMIĆ LANA BRANIK MARIBOR
4 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC
-40St. deklice
1 MUŠIČ PIA BRANIK MARIBOR
-44St. deklice
1 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
2 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŠKOPEC Ela Jigoro
3 PEREKOVIĆ Tena Kokica
5 BIANKINI Paola Kokica
5 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
7 POTOČKI Dora Uchimata
7 PEVEC Zala SHIDO
-48St. deklice
1 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
2 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami
3 PUHEK Lin Tia BEŽIGRAD
3 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL
5 KRALJEVIĆ Melani Kokica
5 ZUPANČIČ Hana BEŽIGRAD
7 ŠAVLE Nicol IZOLA
7 ŠPUNT Evelin POLYTEAM
-52St. deklice
1 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD
2 BOŠNJAK Ivona Jigoro
3 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC
3 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
5 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD
5 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela Jigoro
7 PETERNELJ Nuša ŽIRI
-57St. deklice
1 BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA TATAMI
2 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
3 MUDROVČIĆ Lorena Okami
3 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE
5 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM
5 SIVČEVIĆ Ela POLYTEAM
-63St. deklice
1 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA
2 JENKO MINA KOMENDA
3 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC
+63St. deklice
1 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER
2 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC
3 VIDOVIČ Tia RAVNE
4 LAZIĆ ŽANA KOMENDA
G-1Ml. cicibani U10
1 - - GOLOVEC
2 GLAVICA JAN TATAMI
3 CVETKO Anže GOLOVEC
3 BOŠNJAK Josip Borsa
5 FERŠ Filip GOLOVEC
5 WERNER Hugo GOLOVEC
7 TRAJKOV Hristo KOPER
7 SIMONIČ Svit KOPER
G-2Ml. cicibani U10
1 ZEBEC Sergei TATAMI
2 SEMOLIČ Matevž KOPER
3 PETROVIĆ Feliks Uchimata
3 NOVAK Petar Borsa
5 VEZJAK Gabrijel GORICA
5 REŠEK Samuel IZOLA
7 KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ TATAMI
7 STANČIČ Jakob GOLOVEC
G-3Ml. cicibani U10
1 KUHARIĆ Dominik Okami
2 FABRIS David Uchimata
3 REŠEK Ermano IZOLA
3 TOMIČ Valentin IZOLA
5 SAGADINJ Brin ADK MARIBOR
5 SEVER Tine TATAMI
7 KREVATIN Leo Uchimata
7 PERUŠKO Jan Uchimata
G-4Ml. cicibani U10
1 JERKOVIČ Adrian GOLOVEC
2 ČERNIC MATIJA GORICA
3 POTOČAR Tim ŽIRI
3 ROVANŠEK Urban GOLOVEC
5 ĐOLO Matej Borsa
5 KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak GOLOVEC
7 KOŠAK Nejc GOLOVEC
7 IVANOVIĆ David GOLOVEC
G-5Ml. cicibani U10
1 SIMIĆ Nemanja ŽIRI
2 KRANJC Bine ADK MARIBOR
3 KLEPIĆ Šimun Okami
3 SAMARDŽIJA Noel TATAMI
5 ŽONTAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
5 ŠTOS PALAČKOVIĆ Kristjan GOLOVEC
7 OREČ Luka Borsa
7 VUKALIĆ Daris GOLOVEC
G-6Ml. cicibani U10
1 VELIKONJA FILIP GORICA
2 ŽBOGAR Talin IZOLA
3 TALIĆ Leonardo Borsa
3 CLOCCHIATTI Lorenzo ASD Judo Kuroki
5 TAVČAR Erazem ŽIRI
5 ŽERJAL JURE KOPER
7 TRIFKOVIČ Lazar SHIDO
7 STANKO Enej SHIDO
G-7Ml. cicibani U10
1 MUDROVČIĆ Lukas Okami
2 TRUPELJAK Noa Okami
3 GORIŠEK TRATNIK Gašper GOLOVEC
3 COMELLI Alessandro ASD Judo Kuroki
5 PAGON Svit ŽIRI
5 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik ŽIRI
7 FOLO David Uchimata
7 PRAŠNIKAR Nik JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-8Ml. cicibani U10
1 GABROVEC Jakob SHIDO
2 SOLDATIĆ Jakob IZOLA
3 SELIŠKAR Svit GIB ŠIŠKA
3 SANKOVIČ Vid TATAMI
5 ŠAVRON Patrik ANKARAN
5 ČULJAK Patrik Borsa
7 SIMIĆ Leonard ADK MARIBOR
7 FERINO Michele ASD Judo Kuroki
G-9Ml. cicibani U10
1 SKERBIŠ LOVRO SHIDO
2 AGOSTO Gioele ASD Judo Kuroki
3 PLIEKHOV Illia GORICA
4 ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus ŽIRI
5 NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-10Ml. cicibani U10
1 BELTRAME Ian Luc GIB ŠIŠKA
2 ETIEN Perat GORICA
3 GABER Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
4 JURIĆ Roko Okami
G-11Ml. cicibani U10
1 CIMPERŠEK FILIP GIB ŠIŠKA
2 PETERNEL Lovro ŽIRI
3 BOŠNJAK Ivor Borsa
4 URBANC LOVRO TATAMI
5 ŠUMAR Denial ANKARAN
G-1Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ZGURIĆ Tara Kokica
2 STOJKOVIĆ Lina TATAMI
3 BAZINA Iva Borsa
4 KREŠIĆ Karla Borsa
5 BABIČ KALIGARIČ Karolina IZOLA
G-2Ml. cicibanke U10
1 PROSEN Maja ŽIRI
2 KRSTIĆ Petra Kokica
3 LEKO Anja Borsa
3 VENINGER Ema SHIDO
5 PINJUH Lea Borsa
5 LOTRIČ Kaja JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
7 PRESKER Barbara Kokica
7 PINJUH Sara Borsa
G-3Ml. cicibanke U10
1 MIHORDIN Elena Kokica
2 MARIĆ Glorija Borsa
3 KREMIČ Adna GOLOVEC
3 FURLAN Klara TATAMI
5 SESAR Marta Borsa
5 SAKSIDA PEROŠA Lara ANKARAN
G-4Ml. cicibanke U10
1 VERBNIK BRINA GIB ŠIŠKA
2 RAMEŠA TERESA KOPER
3 GRIŽON Gloria KOPER
4 DUJMOVIĆ Veronika Borsa
5 TOMIĆ Lina GOLOVEC
G-5Ml. cicibanke U10
1 DOLER Ana SHIDO
2 GIORGINI Francesca ASD Judo Kuroki
3 JAMNIK Midori JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
4 ČUJAK Barbara Borsa
G-1Ml. cicibani U8
1 TAJNER Jaka GOLOVEC
2 TAJNŠEK Ambrož ŽIRI
3 HORVAT Kai GOLOVEC
4 BIZJAK Maks JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
G-2Ml. cicibani U8
1 MAURI Jeremiah GORICA
2 BRATINA Leonard GORICA
3 OBLAK Matic GOLOVEC
4 ILERŠIČ Noel GOLOVEC
G-3Ml. cicibani U8
1 LUKANČIČ Niko ŽIRI
2 SAGADINJ Žiga ADK MARIBOR
3 PADOVAC Patrik ŽIRI
4 GLIBIĆ Pavle Borsa
G-4Ml. cicibani U8
1 NOVAK Jaša GORICA
2 BREKALO Nikola Borsa
3 ŠUBIC Oskar ŽIRI
4 MARIĆ David Borsa
5 NOVAKOVIĆ Luka GOLOVEC
G-5Ml. cicibani U8
1 NALETILIĆ Marko Borsa
2 NABERNIK Luka IZOLA
3 VIDMAR Mark ŽIRI
4 TRATENŠEK Ožbej SHIDO
5 BAKULA Ivan Borsa
G-6Ml. cicibani U8
1 MARTIĆ Petar Borsa
2 KRAJNC Filip BRASLOVČE
3 DOLER Blaž SHIDO
G-1Ml. cicibanke U8
1 KRESNIK Iza SHIDO
2 KLEMENČIČ Tamara ŽIRI
3 MOHORČIČ Mija ŽIRI
G-2Ml. cicibanke U8
1 MARIĆ Katarina Borsa
2 BOGDAN Antea Borsa
3 RUPNIK Evita GORICA
G-3Ml. cicibanke U8
1 VRLJIĆ Lucija Borsa
2 ČERKEZ Nika Borsa
3 BURNIK Katja ŽIRI