-55Mladinci
1 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
-66Mladinci
1 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA
2 VESELI MUHAMEDIN Ippon
-73Mladinci
1 CENA DARDAN Ippon
2 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
3 DEKLEVA Urban 15.MAJ MAREZIGE
4 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-81Mladinci
1 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA
2 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
-100Mladinci
1 VESELI ANES Ippon
2 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR
+100Mladinci
1 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR
2 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
3 KUKA RIOS Ippon
-48Mladinke
1 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
-52Mladinke
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
-57Mladinke
1 KASAPI FATJONA Ippon
2 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
3 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
4 BERKI Tiana LENDAVA
-63Mladinke
1 GJAKOVA DEBORA Ippon
2 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
3 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
4 FERENCEK Tamara LENDAVA
-70Mladinke
1 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI
-78Mladinke
1 MLINAR Ana TATAMI
2 MARČETA Ana IZOLA
+78Mladinke
1 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA
2 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
-42Ml. kadeti
1 JAAFAR Mahmoud Respect Sofia
2 MILUSHEV Deyan Respect Sofia
3 VUJINIČ Mark APOLON MARIBOR
4 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
-46Ml. kadeti
1 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM
2 KREVZEL Urban Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 VEHAB MATIC TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD
5 TOPAL Vladyslav BEŽIGRAD
5 STOJAN Tian IVO REYA
7 JURCA Maj KOMENDA
7 ČEH Jakob LENDAVA
-50Ml. kadeti
1 LOMOVŠEK KALAR An BEŽIGRAD
2 SLAPNIK Adam Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 KOVAČEC LAN MURSKA SOBOTA
3 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
5 PIVEC ŽIGA IMPOL
5 RUMEŽ Matic TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-55Ml. kadeti
1 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
2 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 KUŠTER Brin APOLON MARIBOR
5 GRIGOROV Yordan Respect Sofia
5 DREN Jure IVO REYA
7 VUČKO NIK MAJ TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-60Ml. kadeti
1 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 GOLOB ANŽE IMPOL
3 GANTAR Žiga ŽIRI
3 KOVŠE Marko BEŽIGRAD
5 VOH Jurij Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI
7 ČERVEK Kio ŠTORKLJICE
7 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-66Ml. kadeti
1 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MUJDRICA Rok TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 GORIŠEK Teo Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 JELENČIČ Taj Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
7 GRANFOL Jurij TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
-73Ml. kadeti
1 VINKOVIČ Klemen MURSKA SOBOTA
2 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA
3 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA
4 ČEH Jure LENDAVA
-81Ml. kadeti
1 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR
2 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 RADOVIĆ NINO ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
+81Ml. kadeti
1 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR
2 SLAVINEC Vito KRIŽEVCI
3 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
4 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
5 SORŠAK Miha SHIDO
-44Ml. kadetinje
1 VARDAROVA Kalina Respect Sofia
2 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
-48Ml. kadetinje
1 SORšAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
2 PAVIČIĆ ANA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 LISJAK Ema PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Ml. kadetinje
1 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
2 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
3 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD
4 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO
-57Ml. kadetinje
1 VEINHANDL OBAID Haya KOMENDA
2 POLJANšEK Liza ŽIRI
3 PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-63Ml. kadetinje
1 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
4 KOVŠE ANA BRASLOVČE
-70Ml. kadetinje
1 ŠKRABAN Lana LENDAVA
2 PEVEC NEŽA SHIDO
+70Ml. kadetinje
1 SEP Sara LENDAVA
-34St. dečki
1 VARDAROV Boris Respect Sofia
2 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
3 ČEH Miha LENDAVA
-38St. dečki
1 VÖRÖŠ JOŽEF ŽAN TRATNJEK BELTINCI
2 VODEB Leo KOPER
3 ANACHKOV Adrian Respect Sofia
-42St. dečki
1 MAHMOUT Jaafar Respect Sofia
2 MILUSHEV Deyan Respect Sofia
3 JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec
3 BURJAN Patrik Bor TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
5 PANTIĆ MIHAJLO KOPER
7 POTOČNIK Jure IVO REYA
7 TEMLIN NIL ŠTORKLJICE
-46St. dečki
1 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
2 PAVLOV Asparuh Respect Sofia
3 KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander KOPER
4 LOVREC Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE
-50St. dečki
1 SAFIN NEO APOLON MARIBOR
2 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
3 BOŽNIK JAKA SHIDO
-55St. dečki
1 BLAGOV Angel Respect Sofia
2 GRIGOROV Yordan Respect Sofia
3 VETERNIK Anej SHIDO
-60St. dečki
1 RAFOLT Aljoša APOLON MARIBOR
2 HODL MATIJAŠEC ROBIN APOLON MARIBOR
3 JAKŠIČ RENGEO BORIS TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-66St. dečki
1 RAMADANI Anas Zrinski Čakovec
+66St. dečki
1 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
-29Ml. dečki
1 VUČKO VID ALEKS TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-32Ml. dečki
1 NOVAK Samo LENDAVA
2 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE
3 PAVŠER Staš LENDAVA
-35Ml. dečki
1 VARDAROV Boris Respect Sofia
2 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA
3 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA
4 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR
5 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR
-38Ml. dečki
1 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR
2 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA
-42Ml. dečki
1 ŠERUGA Nino ŠTORKLJICE
2 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA
3 KUPČIČ Vid APOLON MARIBOR
4 POGLADIC Jaka APOLON MARIBOR
-46Ml. dečki
1 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
2 NOVAK Iker Zrinski Čakovec
3 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR
4 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR
5 CAMPLIN Jani APOLON MARIBOR
-50Ml. dečki
1 PIHLER Jan APOLON HOČE
-55Ml. dečki
1 HERIČ Michael Tit ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB
2 MUHIČ Maks APOLON MARIBOR
+60Ml. dečki
1 KOROŠAK Mitja MURSKA SOBOTA
2 KIRN Jon APOLON MARIBOR
-30Ml. deklice
1 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR
-36Ml. deklice
1 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE
-40Ml. deklice
1 ČIZMAZIJA Tjaša LENDAVA
-48Ml. deklice
1 PREMUŠ Nika APOLON HOČE
-52Ml. deklice
1 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA
-57Ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA
-44St. deklice
1 REPNIK Ališa APOLON MARIBOR
2 PEVEC Zala SHIDO
3 VIDOVIČ Aneja DRAVA PTUJ
-48St. deklice
1 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
-52St. deklice
1 FRANK Maruša DRAVA PTUJ
2 VALENČAK Žanin IVO REYA
-57St. deklice
1 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR
2 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
-63St. deklice
1 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
+63St. deklice
1 HVALEC Klara DRAVA PTUJ
2 PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana KOPER