# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 APAT ALEKS SHIDO Ml. kadeti +81
2 BALAŽIC Oskar MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -60
3 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -73
4 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
5 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. kadeti -60
6 BUZOV Lamar BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -73
7 CHAYNIKOV DMITRY BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
8 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
9 DOBOVŠEK Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -55
10 DOBRINJA Vid KOPER Ml. kadeti -60
11 DROBNE Aleša Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -70
12 DRUSANY Rok SOKOL Ml. kadeti -50
13 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
14 FELDSHEROV Arseny IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -46
15 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL Ml. kadeti -60
16 FRANK Žan VRHNIKA Ml. kadeti -60
17 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -60
18 GABOR Ria LENDAVA Ml. kadetinje -52
19 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadetinje -52
20 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje +70
21 GOLE Vanessa BUSHIDO Ml. kadetinje -57
22 GOLOB Lovro BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -60
23 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -73
24 GOROGRANC ČARGO Ula OLIMPIJA Ml. kadetinje -70
25 GORŠE David POLYTEAM Ml. kadeti -66
26 GRIL Jaka Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -73
27 HAZAK DAVID BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -55
28 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. kadeti -60
29 HODŽAR Ajd GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -73
30 HOPOVAC Tarik KOPER Ml. kadeti -81
31 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadetinje -63
32 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA Ml. kadeti -66
33 IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -73
34 INDOF NEJA LITIJA Ml. kadetinje -52
35 IVEZIČ Ivana PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. kadetinje -57
36 JAGURDŽIJA Tamer IZOLA Ml. kadeti +81
37 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -66
38 JERMAN Tian BUSHIDO Ml. kadeti -60
39 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -66
40 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -73
41 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -52
42 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -57
43 KIKL TIYA ORMOŽ Ml. kadetinje -52
44 KLEMENČIČ Matic MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadeti -73
45 KNAFELC Noeli SHIDO Ml. kadetinje -52
46 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM Ml. kadeti -42
47 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -55
48 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -60
49 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -81
50 KOS Timotej IMPOL Ml. kadeti -81
51 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -55
52 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -63
53 KREVS Aleš BUSHIDO Ml. kadeti -66
54 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -60
55 KUPLEN Iva MURSKA SOBOTA Ml. kadetinje -48
56 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
57 LAZIČ David LITIJA Ml. kadeti +81
58 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -60
59 LIPIČ Gabriel APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -81
60 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA Ml. kadeti -50
61 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA Ml. kadeti +81
62 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Ml. kadeti -46
63 MAIER Anabella RADENCI Ml. kadetinje -57
64 MAKEK Lina VRHNIKA Ml. kadetinje -63
65 MALLY Matej KOMENDA Ml. kadeti -81
66 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -66
67 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. kadeti -55
68 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -55
69 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -73
70 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -63
71 MECILOŠEK Fran BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -66
72 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -48
73 MIHELIN GAŠPER TATAMI Ml. kadeti -50
74 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI Ml. kadeti -55
75 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. kadeti -81
76 MIKAC Matic BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -73
77 MIRNIK Jaka BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
78 MRĐENOVIĆ MILAN BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -46
79 MUJDRICA Rok TRATNJEK BELTINCI Ml. kadeti -73
80 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK Ml. kadeti -81
81 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA Ml. kadetinje -44
82 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA Ml. kadetinje -57
83 NABERNIK Jan IZOLA Ml. kadeti -60
84 NORČIČ Nejc OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. kadeti -73
85 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC Ml. kadetinje +70
86 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -57
87 PAVLIČ Nik ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -66
88 PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace GOLOVEC Ml. kadeti -81
89 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. kadeti -73
90 PETROVIČ Lara BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -70
91 PINTARIČ Tjaš ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadeti -60
92 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -50
93 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ Ml. kadetinje -52
94 POLNER ANA KLARA BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje +70
95 PORČIĆ Davud 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. kadeti -81
96 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -50
97 POTOČNIK Ajda BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -63
98 POTREBUJEŠ Matevž VRHNIKA Ml. kadeti -66
99 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -73
100 PRIMC Neža VRHNIKA Ml. kadetinje +70
101 PUHALJ Brina IMPOL Ml. kadetinje -70
102 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR Ml. kadeti +81
103 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -50
104 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -81
105 REK LUKA OPLOTNICA Ml. kadeti -73
106 REMŠKAR Tevž BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -81
107 ROGELJ Tina SOKOL Ml. kadetinje -57
108 ROME ULA TATAMI Ml. kadetinje +70
109 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -60
110 SIKOŠEK Ajda GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadetinje -57
111 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI Ml. kadetinje -70
112 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI Ml. kadeti -46
113 SRABOTIČ Val GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. kadeti -73
114 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadetinje -57
115 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI Ml. kadetinje +70
116 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI Ml. kadetinje -70
117 TANKO ŽIGA BEŽIGRAD Ml. kadeti -66
118 TIBAOT Matic PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadeti -66
119 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadetinje -57
120 TRATAR Tjaša OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Ml. kadetinje -70
121 TRENDOV Martin KOPER Ml. kadeti -50
122 TUŠEK JAKA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. kadeti -50
123 VANČEK Luka IMPOL Ml. kadeti -66
124 VODEB Lan KOPER Ml. kadeti -60
125 VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej TATAMI Ml. kadeti -55
126 WEISS Peter TATAMI Ml. kadeti -55
127 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Ml. kadetinje -63
128 ŠKRGET ANŽE PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA Ml. kadeti +81
129 ŠKRINJAR Kristjan IMPOL Ml. kadeti -60
130 ŠPUNT Gaja POLYTEAM Ml. kadetinje -70
131 ŠTIH Jan PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. kadeti -73
132 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. kadeti -73
133 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM Ml. kadeti -60
134 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA Ml. kadeti -66
135 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. kadeti -81