TEKMOVANJA
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL 26.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 02.02.
GYOR EUROPEAN OPEN 10.02.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 16.02.
WARSAW EUROPEAN OPEN 24.02.
Tashkent Grand Slam 01.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 03.03.
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.
Evropski pokal Riga člani 16.03.
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 23.03.
Antalya Grand Slam 29.03.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik člani 06.04.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 25.04.
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 10.05.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 19.05.
Evropski pokal East Sarajevo Pale člani 25.05.
Madrid European Open 08.06.
Evropski pokal Podcetrtek člani 15.06.
Tallinn European Open 06.07.
Olympic Games Paris 27.07.
Zagreb Grand Prix 2024 13.09.
Evropski pokal Podgorica člani 21.09.
Prague European Open 28.09.
Evropski pokal Portimao člani 05.10.
Evropski pokal Malaga člani 12.10.
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 18.10.
Sarajevo European Open 26.10.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 02.11.
Rome European Open 09.11.
NAGAOKA 17.11.
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 30.12.
# OSEBA KLUB TOČKE
1.
  • LEŠKI Andreja
    BEŽIGRAD 8896
    2.
  • KAJZER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 7840
    3.
  • LOBNIK Metka
    APOLON MARIBOR 7008
    4.
  • POGACNIK ANKA
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 4656
    5.
  • ŠTANGAR Maruša
    OLIMPIJA 4048
    6.
  • SCHUSTER Kaja
    BEŽIGRAD 1296
    7.
  • MAZOUZI Leila
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1216
    8.
  • TOMC Nika
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 1120
    9.
  • GAJIĆ Jevgenija
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 1008
    10.
  • SLAVINEC Maša
    KRIŽEVCI 752
    11.
  • TORKAR Urška
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 640
    12.
  • ZAVRŠNIK Maša
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 512
    13.
  • HORVAT Veronika
    APOLON MARIBOR 480
    13.
  • SAMEC Nuša
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 480
    14.
  • JAMER LARA
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 360
    15.
  • PARTLIČ Julija
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 352
    16.
  • ŠTANGAR ANJA
    OLIMPIJA 320
    17.
  • ŽVAJKER Sara
    APOLON MARIBOR 280
    18.
  • JANJIĆ Tara
    IVO REYA 272
    18.
  • HLADNIK Neža
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 272
    18.
  • MESIČEK NEŽA
    APOLON MARIBOR 272
    18.
  • KOSTANJEVEC Arabela
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 272
    19.
  • PESTOTNIK Tina
    SOKOL 240
    19.
  • TROPAN Teja
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 240
    20.
  • SORŠAK Živa
    APOLON MARIBOR 224
    21.
  • KOREN Nika
    BEŽIGRAD 208
    22.
  • KOPITAR Lana
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 192
    22.
  • PODGORŠEK Zoja
    DUPLEK 192
    22.
  • MASTNAK Zarja
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 192
    23.
  • BROLIH Patricija
    BEŽIGRAD 176
    24.
  • ŠKRINJAR Maja
    IMPOL 160
    24.
  • VEINHANDL OBAID Haya
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 160
    24.
  • SVEČAK Ema
    TATAMI 160
    24.
  • PAVLETIČ Pia
    IVO REYA 160
    24.
  • MOHORIČ Veronika
    VELENJE 160
    24.
  • RIŽNAR Urška
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 160
    25.
  • GABOR Ria
    APOLON MARIBOR 144
    26.
  • FEUŠ ANEMARIE
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    26.
  • VILFAN Živa
    SOKOL 128
    26.
  • KELAVA Dunja
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    26.
  • KRAMER Vita Luna
    BEŽIGRAD 128
    26.
  • HORVAT Ana
    OLIMPIJA 128
    26.
  • ČERNILEC Zala
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 128
    26.
  • NORČIČ Nicki
    OLIMPIJA 128
    26.
  • PAVIČIĆ ANA
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    27.
  • FRECE Brina
    GIB ŠIŠKA 96
    28.
  • KNAFELC Noeli
    SHIDO 92
    29.
  • VIDOVIČ Aneja
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    29.
  • VIDEC Kristina
    TATAMI 80
    29.
  • SEDOVNIK Neža
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    29.
  • GROBELŠEK Lara
    TATAMI 80
    29.
  • PRAZNIK Zana Ella
    VELENJE 80
    29.
  • ZORMAN Jasmina
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    29.
  • MUŠIČ ANJA
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    29.
  • SIMONIČ Tadeja
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    29.
  • PAUMAN Anja
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 80
    30.
  • HVALEC Klara
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    30.
  • FORSTNER Iva
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    30.
  • HEINRIH EVA
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 60
    31.
  • NOVAK HARTNER Ines
    GOLOVEC 40
    31.
  • FRANK Maruša
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    32.
  • PEVEC NEŽA
    SHIDO 32
    32.
  • SVETLIN AJDA
    LITIJA 32