FRANCA Aljaž
Slovenija
GIB ŠIŠKA
GIB ŠIŠKA
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 |
BELESTRINI CAVASIN Gabriel BRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL KOPER KADETI 28.10.2023 |
Kadeti -81 | ||||
1/4 | [05:25] 00 2s : 10 1s |
FARFELEDER Daniel AUT , National team Austria |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
pol finale | [03:00] 00 1s : 11 2s |
MARX Gregor AUT , National team Austria |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:00] 01 1s : 00 2s |
ADAMCHUK Ivan UKR , Transcarpathia Judo Federation |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
1/4 | [00:37] 00 0s : 02 0s |
MRŠIĆ Roko CRO , AJK Mladost Zagreb |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
pol finale | [03:55] 01 1s : 00 2s |
VINKOVIČ Klemen SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:58] 00 1s : 10 1s |
OJSTERŠEK Gaj SLO , KRŠKO |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
2. krog | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
GABROVEC Patrik SLO , DRAVA PTUJ |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Učenci -81 | |||
3. krog | [04:34] 10 2s : 00 0s |
PAHOR Žiga SLO , KOMENDA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Učenci -81 | |||
[01:36] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PURGAJ Jaka SLO , GORIŠNICA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OŠ IN SŠ 19.04.2023 |
Učenci -81 | ||||
1/8 | [01:02] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILKOVIĆ Bojan CRO , Istarski borac Pula |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
repasaž | [00:43] 02 0s : 00 0s |
HAMERŠAK Jakob SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
repasaž | [04:17] 00 2s : 01 1s |
OJSTERŠEK Gaj SLO , KRŠKO |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:42] 02 0s : 00 1s |
KATANEC Vilim CRO , Policijska akademija |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 16.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
1. krog | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
VINKOVIČ Klemen SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
POKAL GORICE 01.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
2. krog | [03:00] 01 0s : 00 2s |
VINKOVIČ Klemen SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
POKAL GORICE 01.04.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
1/4 | [01:47] 02 0s : 00 0s |
VINKOVIČ Klemen SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 26.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
repasaž | [00:32] 11 0s : 00 0s |
VRABIč Oskar SLO , GORIŠNICA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 26.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:16] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PURGAJ Jaka SLO , GORIŠNICA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 26.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
1/4 | [00:55] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PURGAJ Jaka SLO , GORIŠNICA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 18.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
pol finale | [01:53] 00 2s : 10 0s |
VINKOVIČ Klemen SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 18.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:17] 00 0s : 10 1s |
JELNIKAR Primož SLO , VRHNIKA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 18.03.2023 |
Ml. kadeti -81 | |||
1/8 | [02:29] 01 1s : 10 0s |
PRAZNIK ILAN SLO , VELENJE |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO KADETI, KADETINJE 28.01.2023 |
Kadeti -81 |