PERZ Paulina
Poljska
Klub SameJudo
Klub SameJudo
Leto | Borbe | Zmage | Porazi | Dosežek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59% | ||
2023 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52% | ||
2022 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50% | ||
2020 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | ||
Skupaj | 53 | 28 | 25 | 53% |
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KACZOREK Nina POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
Otwarty Puchar Polski Judo Baltic Cup 2024 31.05.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:59] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KWAŚNIEWSKA Hanna POL , Kejza Team Rybnik |
Otwarty Puchar Polski Judo Baltic Cup 2024 31.05.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
repasaž | [00:29] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ZBOINA Wiktoria POL , Chojrak Warszawa |
Otwarty Puchar Polski Judo Baltic Cup 2024 31.05.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GAZECKA Pola POL , Simba Reda |
Otwarty Puchar Polski Judo Baltic Cup 2024 31.05.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:58] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DANILCZUK Natalia POL , Politechnika B-stok |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
FU16 -63 kg | |||
1/4 | [01:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
RESIAK Maja POL , Klub SameJudo |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
FU16 -63 kg | |||
pol finale | [02:20] 10 1s : 00 0s |
DZIADKO Nadia POL , Simba Reda |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
FU16 -63 kg | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:38] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KUZIA Lena POL , Millenium Rzeszów |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
FU16 -63 kg | |||
1/8 | [01:35] 11 0s : 00 0s |
SCHENK Magdalena POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
repasaž | [01:37] 02 0s : 00 1s |
ZAKRZEWSKA Tola POL , Akademia Judo P-ń |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
repasaž | [03:09] 01 2s : 10 0s |
WOŹNIAK Urszula POL , Żak Kielce |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
1/8 |
FREJEK Wiktoria POL , UKJ 225 Warszawa |
Eliminacje OOM - Region II 06.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | ||||
1/4 |
KISZKIEL Maja POL , Gwardia Warszawa |
Eliminacje OOM - Region II 06.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | ||||
pol finale |
TATAJ Julia POL , Ryś Warszawa |
Eliminacje OOM - Region II 06.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | ||||
za 3. mesto |
PAPAJ Julia POL , Klub SameJudo |
Eliminacje OOM - Region II 06.04.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | ||||
1/32 | [01:43] 10 1s : 00 1s |
WIŚNIEWSKA Julia POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
1/16 | [04:37] 01 2s : 02 1s |
FREJEK Wiktoria POL , UKJ 225 Warszawa |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
FU18 -63 kg | |||
1/16 | [00:58] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Linda CZE , Judo SKKP Brno |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadetinje -63 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:39] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MAREČKOVÁ Nina SVK , CTM Zapad |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadetinje -63 kg | |||
1/4 | [00:46] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VRÁNOVÁ Eva CZE , TJ Sokol I Prostějov |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadetinje -63 kg | |||
pol finale | [00:13] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SHADI Gaida AUT , LV Oberösterreich |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadetinje -63 kg | |||
finale | [01:46] 00 0s : 10 2s |
RAMA Bleona AUT , LV Oberösterreich |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadetinje -63 kg |