COMPETITIONS
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL 26.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 02.02.
GYOR EUROPEAN OPEN 10.02.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 16.02.
WARSAW EUROPEAN OPEN 24.02.
Tashkent Grand Slam 01.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 03.03.
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.
Evropski pokal Riga člani 16.03.
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI, ČLANICE 23.03.
Antalya Grand Slam 29.03.
Evropski pokal Dubrovnik člani 06.04.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 25.04.
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.
Qazaqstan Barysy Grand Slam 10.05.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 19.05.
Evropski pokal East Sarajevo Pale člani 25.05.
Madrid European Open 08.06.
Evropski pokal Podcetrtek člani 15.06.
Tallinn European Open 06.07.
Olympic Games Paris 27.07.
Zagreb Grand Prix 2024 13.09.
Evropski pokal Podgorica člani 21.09.
Prague European Open 28.09.
Evropski pokal Portimao člani 05.10.
Evropski pokal Malaga člani 12.10.
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 18.10.
Sarajevo European Open 26.10.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 02.11.
Rome European Open 09.11.
NAGAOKA 17.11.
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 30.12.
# PERSON CLUB SCORE
1.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 4352
    2.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 2832
    3.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    IMPOL 2592
    4.
  • HERKOVIČ NACE
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 2472
    5.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    IMPOL 2312
    6.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    BRANIK MARIBOR 832
    7.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    GIB ŠIŠKA 728
    8.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 608
    9.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    GORICA 592
    10.
  • GAŠPARIČ Mario
    IMPOL 568
    11.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 512
    12.
  • PAVLIČ Nik
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 472
    12.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 472
    13.
  • VRANKAR Blaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 464
    14.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 448
    15.
  • KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN
    OPLOTNICA 408
    16.
  • KRIVEC Aleks
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 400
    16.
  • ELJON JARC NIK
    APOLON MARIBOR 400
    16.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 400
    17.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 384
    18.
  • KODRIČ Luka
    IMPOL 352
    19.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 312
    20.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    OLIMPIJA 304
    21.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 288
    21.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    BRANIK MARIBOR 288
    22.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 280
    23.
  • MAROŠEK Leon
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 268
    24.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    DRAVA PTUJ 264
    25.
  • PINTARIĆ Tjaš
    IMPOL 256
    25.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 256
    25.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 256
    26.
  • RAZDEVŠEK Matic
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 240
    26.
  • DUKARIČ Anej
    IMPOL 240
    26.
  • HERCOG Rene
    ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB 240
    27.
  • RAZGORŠEK Ožbej
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 224
    28.
  • MAROH Luka
    GORIŠNICA 200
    29.
  • KUGLER Nejc
    IVO REYA 192
    29.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 192
    30.
  • CHAYNIKOV DMITRY
    BRANIK MARIBOR 176
    31.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    31.
  • BROD Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 160
    31.
  • TACAR Ambrož
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    31.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    BRANIK MARIBOR 160
    31.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    BRANIK MARIBOR 160
    32.
  • GRAJFONER Niko
    DUPLEK 136
    33.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 128
    33.
  • VUČINA Alen
    OPLOTNICA 128
    33.
  • MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen
    IVO REYA 128
    33.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    33.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    TATAMI 128
    33.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 128
    33.
  • ŠPENDAL David
    DUPLEK 128
    33.
  • VOJSK Patrik
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    33.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 128
    34.
  • BLAŽIČ Gal
    IMPOL 120
    34.
  • VRHOVNIK ŽAN
    OLIMPIJA 120
    35.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    IMPOL 96
    35.
  • MIHELIN GAŠPER
    TATAMI 96
    35.
  • DREN Jure
    IVO REYA 96
    35.
  • KLARIĆ Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    36.
  • ČERNEC JURE
    KOPER 80
    36.
  • KOVAČ Miran
    VELENJE 80
    36.
  • GOLE Gregor
    ŽOVNEK 80
    36.
  • MATIJA OSET
    KOPER 80
    36.
  • ŠTOK Andrej
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 80
    36.
  • ZALOŽNIK Jaka
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    36.
  • BEZJAK Milan
    DRAVA PTUJ 80
    36.
  • BOGDANOV Ernst
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 80
    36.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 80
    36.
  • BOJNEC UROŠ
    ŠTORKLJICE 80
    36.
  • BRECL Tim
    OLIMPIJA 80
    37.
  • POTOČNIK Patrick
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 64
    37.
  • VORŠIČ RENE
    ORMOŽ 64
    37.
  • SUHADOLNIK LEV
    OLIMPIJA 64
    37.
  • JONTES Matic
    APOLON MARIBOR 64
    38.
  • TIČIČ TILEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 60
    38.
  • VIDMAR David
    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ 60
    38.
  • GOLE Jernej
    ŽOVNEK 60
    38.
  • ANDREJ PAVLIČ
    KOPER 60
    38.
  • ARSLANOV Tarkan
    POLYTEAM 60
    38.
  • SVETEC STAŠ
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    38.
  • LENKO Matija
    VELENJE 60
    38.
  • RANT Simon
    ŽIRI 60
    38.
  • GANTAR Žiga
    ŽIRI 60
    39.
  • SOROSCY Nejc
    TATAMI 56
    40.
  • TUŠEK JAKA
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 48
    41.
  • VAVKAN ROK
    BRANIK MARIBOR 40
    41.
  • GLAŽAR Jaka
    DRAVA PTUJ 40
    41.
  • MIHELIČ LEON
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 40
    41.
  • ZUPANČIČ Žiga
    RAVNE 40
    41.
  • KARLATEC Žan
    SOKOL 40
    41.
  • REPIČ JAN
    SHIDO 40
    41.
  • HLIŠ Žan
    GORIŠNICA 40
    41.
  • MILOŠIČ LAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    41.
  • VASIČ VLADISLAV
    BRANIK MARIBOR 40
    41.
  • MLAKAR Svit
    BEŽIGRAD 40
    42.
  • HAGER Tomaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 36
    42.
  • SMAJIĆ ADI
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 36
    42.
  • PAK MAI
    DRAVA PTUJ 36
    43.
  • ROMIH JAKOB
    SHIDO 32
    43.
  • LOVRENČIČ Oskar
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 32
    43.
  • SUKIČ Tine
    KOPER 32
    43.
  • VRHOVNIK LUKA
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 32
    43.
  • ERZIN Blaž
    GOLOVEC 32
    43.
  • STOJANOVIĆ Darko
    POLYTEAM 32
    43.
  • BERGANT Blaž
    ŽIRI 32
    43.
  • CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ
    TATAMI 32
    43.
  • ŠEGA Aljaž
    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 32
    43.
  • PERHAJ DOLINAR Nace
    GOLOVEC 32
    43.
  • PUŠNIK Jure
    BRANIK MARIBOR 32
    44.
  • PODGORŠEK TOMAŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 24
    44.
  • KERHE NEJC
    APOLON MARIBOR 24
    44.
  • PUŠNIK Maj
    SOKOL 24
    44.
  • KRALJ MIHA
    SOKOL 24
    44.
  • KAVČIČ Ožbej
    ŽIRI 24
    44.
  • PLANTARIČ Jakob
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 24
    45.
  • MARKIČ Nejc
    TRIGLAV KRANJ 16
    45.
  • MIHELIČ Nejc
    TATAMI 16
    45.
  • POTOČNIK Kimi
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    45.
  • KALAN David
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    45.
  • ŠTRLJIČ Filip
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 16
    45.
  • MOČNIK Lovro
    SOKOL 16
    45.
  • LIPIČ Gabriel
    APOLON MARIBOR 16
    46.
  • PERTOCI Aljaž
    MURSKA SOBOTA 8
    46.
  • BOGIĆEVIĆ Stefan
    BRANIK MARIBOR 8
    47.
  • KATIĆ ZUPAN David
    GOLOVEC 4
    47.
  • CAF Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 4
    47.
  • ŽGUR Žak
    JK IPPON KAMNIK 4
    47.
  • LIPOVEC LANGENFUS Maj
    GOLOVEC 4