COMPETITIONS
POHORSKI BATALJON 15.01.
GRAND PRIX ALMADA 28.01.
PARIS GRAND SLAM 05.02.
CONTINENTAL OPEN SARAJEVO 12.02.
TEL AVIV GRAND SLAM 17.02.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO PASOVI 19.02.
PRAGUE EUROPEAN OPEN 05.03.
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI in ČLANICE 26.03.
ANTALYA GRAND SLAM 01.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL DUBROVNIK 23.04.
EVROPSKO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 29.04.
EVROPSKI POKAL SARAJEVO 07.05.
TBILISI GRAND SLAM 03.06.
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 11.06.
MADRID EUROPEAN OPEN 11.06.
ULAANBAATAR GRAND SLAM 24.06.
MEDITERANSKE IGRE 29.06.
Junior & Senior Koroška Open 2022 02.07.
CLUJ-NAPOCA EUROPEAN OPEN 02.07.
BUDAPEST GRAND SLAM 08.07.
GRAND PRIX ZAGREB 15.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL WINTERTHUR 16.07.
EVROPSKI POKAL RIGA 06.08.
EVROPSKI POKAL COIMBRA 27.08.
OBERWART EUROPEAN OPEN 03.09.
LIGNANO EUROPEAN OPEN 10.09.
EVROPSKI POKAL CELJE – PODCETRTEK 01.10.
SVETOVNO PRVENSTVO ČLANI 06.10.
EVROPSKI POKAL MALAGA 15.10.
ABU DHABI GRAND SLAM 21.10.
BAKU GRAND SLAM 04.11.
IRŠIČEV MEMORIAL 05.11.
NAGAOKA 20.11.
TOKYO GRAND SLAM 03.12.
JERUSALEM MASTERS 19.12.
# PERSON CLUB SCORE
1.
  • DRAGIČ Vito
    IMPOL 4144
    2.
  • HOJAK Martin
    BEŽIGRAD 2752
    3.
  • ŠTARKEL David
    IMPOL 2616
    4.
  • LACKOVIČ Narsej
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 1544
    5.
  • MARINIČ ENEJ
    BRANIK MARIBOR 1472
    6.
  • VIDMAR Matej
    BEŽIGRAD 1072
    7.
  • FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias
    BEŽIGRAD 656
    8.
  • BERGANT Adam
    IMPOL 600
    9.
  • VRHOVNIK Marko
    OLIMPIJA 552
    10.
  • VEZJAK Jaro
    BRANIK MARIBOR 520
    11.
  • GOSTENČNIK Aljaž
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 480
    12.
  • VUČINA Alen
    OPLOTNICA 464
    13.
  • ČRETNIK Andraž
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 440
    14.
  • ZADRAVEC Gabriel
    BRANIK MARIBOR 424
    15.
  • KLOPČIČ Urh
    GIB ŠIŠKA 408
    16.
  • KOKOTOVIČ Staš
    DUPLEK 400
    16.
  • PLANTAK Aljaž
    GORICA 400
    16.
  • BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal
    BRANIK MARIBOR 400
    17.
  • BROD Žiga
    BEŽIGRAD 360
    18.
  • KELC Tim
    IMPOL 352
    19.
  • KOKALJ Gašper
    GIB ŠIŠKA 336
    20.
  • PERKOVIČ Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 320
    20.
  • BRENCE Miha
    IMPOL 320
    20.
  • VEZJAK Peter
    BRANIK MARIBOR 320
    21.
  • HERKOVIČ Nace
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 312
    22.
  • JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 296
    23.
  • KELAVA Goran
    BEŽIGRAD 256
    24.
  • OGRIZEK Urh
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 216
    24.
  • TOTAJ KORAB
    APOLON MARIBOR 216
    25.
  • JUG Primož
    IMPOL 208
    26.
  • KARIŽ Andrej
    TATAMI 200
    26.
  • MECILOŠEK Juš
    BEŽIGRAD 200
    27.
  • CAF Luka
    DRAVA PTUJ 196
    28.
  • VRANKAR Blaž
    GIB ŠIŠKA 192
    29.
  • ŠKRBENTA Rok
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 184
    29.
  • PURNAT Nik
    BEŽIGRAD 184
    30.
  • BOŽENK Žan
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 176
    30.
  • KAVNIK Vid
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 176
    31.
  • BRODEJ Janoš
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 160
    31.
  • KOMIČ Oliver
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    31.
  • KOS Timotej
    IMPOL 160
    31.
  • SIKOŠEK Gaber
    GIB ŠIŠKA 160
    31.
  • BANDUR BLAŽ
    APOLON MARIBOR 160
    31.
  • LAH Nejc
    GOLOVEC 160
    32.
  • VERBIČ Matic
    GIB ŠIŠKA 152
    33.
  • DAJČMAN Jaša
    DRAVA PTUJ 144
    33.
  • MASTNAK Svit
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 144
    34.
  • SALANOVIĆ Amar
    GOLOVEC 140
    35.
  • KARAMETA Andi
    DRAVA PTUJ 136
    36.
  • DEMŠAR Tim
    IMPOL 128
    36.
  • TROPAN Luka
    IMPOL 128
    36.
  • EMERŠIČ Blaž
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    36.
  • HODNIK Nejc
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 128
    36.
  • LENARTIČ Michael
    IMPOL 128
    36.
  • ZAJC Blaž
    GOLOVEC 128
    36.
  • KUZMA NIKO
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 128
    36.
  • HERCOG Rene
    APOLON MARIBOR 128
    37.
  • TSURKAN Igor
    OLIMPIJA 120
    37.
  • FERENČAK Aleksander Urh
    LENDAVA 120
    37.
  • TOPOLČNIK Tomaž
    IMPOL 120
    38.
  • ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko
    GOLOVEC 96
    38.
  • KAVČIČ Leon
    GIB ŠIŠKA 96
    38.
  • KROTKO Oli
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    38.
  • KORŽE KLEMEN
    BRANIK MARIBOR 96
    38.
  • JASENC Tilen
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    38.
  • HRIBAR Anej
    BEŽIGRAD 96
    38.
  • CAF Rok
    BRANIK MARIBOR 96
    39.
  • GRAHOVAC TJAN
    APOLON MARIBOR 88
    40.
  • BERBATOVIČ Alen
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 80
    40.
  • IMŠIROVIĆ Aziz
    IVO REYA 80
    40.
  • SAŠO Grubič
    LENDAVA 80
    40.
  • CRNJAC Patrik
    GIB ŠIŠKA 80
    40.
  • LUKŠIČ Luka
    KOMENDA 80
    40.
  • MLAĐEN Nemanja
    BRANIK MARIBOR 80
    41.
  • FIGEK Timotej
    IMPOL 72
    42.
  • PERBIL Jaka
    BEŽIGRAD 64
    42.
  • AJDIČ Aljaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 64
    42.
  • ROGELJ Maks
    GIB ŠIŠKA 64
    42.
  • KARAKAŠ MARKO
    BRANIK MARIBOR 64
    42.
  • BOGDANOV Ernst
    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU 64
    43.
  • POLAK Jan
    POLYTEAM 60
    43.
  • BERGANT Blaž
    ŽIRI 60
    43.
  • GROBELNIK Tomaž
    APOLON MARIBOR 60
    43.
  • KREJAČ DAMJAN
    GORIŠNICA 60
    43.
  • ŠIMENC Jaka
    GIB ŠIŠKA 60
    43.
  • MULEC Tilen
    DUPLEK 60
    43.
  • KAVNIK Maj
    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 60
    44.
  • DEKLEVA Urban
    15.MAJ MAREZIGE 48
    44.
  • CAF Rok
    BRANIK MARIBOR 48
    45.
  • ŽVAJKER Miran
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    45.
  • LOKAR GROS MAJ
    KOMENDA 40
    45.
  • LAZIČ David
    LITIJA 40
    45.
  • PEGAN GAL
    SHIDO 40
    45.
  • FRAS Zoran
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    45.
  • BUTKOVIČ Max
    KOPER 40
    45.
  • VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž
    IZOLA 40
    45.
  • KMETEC Bogdan
    APOLON MARIBOR 40
    45.
  • CIMERMAN Boštjan
    BUSHIDO 40
    46.
  • ANŽEL LARA Alex
    LITIJA 36
    46.
  • RECEK Luka
    POLYTEAM 36
    46.
  • MESIČEK Matija
    APOLON MARIBOR 36
    47.
  • POTOČNIK MIHA
    BRANIK MARIBOR 32
    47.
  • ROT Blaž
    IMPOL 32
    47.
  • KRAJNC Blaž
    DRAVA PTUJ 32
    48.
  • MARČETA Sergej
    IZOLA 24
    49.
  • ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • DRAŠLER TIM
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • TEŠANOVIĆ Luka
    TATAMI 16
    49.
  • ŠKRGET Nejc
    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 16
    49.
  • ŠTULAR Jure
    BEŽIGRAD 16
    49.
  • PEVEC GAŠPER
    SHIDO 16
    49.
  • PEULIĆ Filip
    GOLOVEC 16
    50.
  • ŠUDE Aljaž
    POLYTEAM 4
    50.
  • ŽAGAR Luka
    KOMENDA 4