HORNGACHER Lorenz
Austria
WSG Wattens
WSG Wattens
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 74% | ||
2023 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | ||
2022 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | ||
2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | ||
Total | 35 | 21 | 14 | 60% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi final |
STRZELEC Hubert POL , Sokół Myślenice |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
quarter final |
NGOUMOU David BEL |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
1/8 |
LEBID Dmytro UKR |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
repechage |
BULATOVIĆ Pavle MNE , Milenium Podgorica |
Evropski pokal Bielko Biala kadeti 18.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
semi final |
ANTHONI Oliver FIN |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
quarter final |
SPYRYDONOV Daniil UKR |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
1/8 |
ᲯᲘᲥᲘᲐ საბა GEO , GEO |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
repechage |
FOUKAL Ondřej CZE , Judo SKKP Brno |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
repechage |
ᲒᲔᲚᲐᲨᲕᲘᲚᲘ გიორგი GEO , სამურაი |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
semi final |
ALVES Thayllor BRA |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
quarter final |
SONNTAG Gaya FRA |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | ||||
round 1 | [03:06] 00 2s : 02 0s |
MARX Gregor AUT , TEAM SALZBURG |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 2 | [00:49] 10 0s : 00 0s |
LAHODA Jan CZE , KSJu VYSOCINA |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 4 | [01:57] 11 0s : 00 0s |
VAN ADRICHEM Thomas NED , BUSHI ARNHEM |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 5 | [00:18] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VALKOVIČ Ronald SVK , CTM Zapad |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 2 | [01:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZABERN Mirza AUT , Judo AWIAR |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 3 | [00:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
CURA-LEHNER David AUT , Judo UNION Kirchham |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 4 | [00:39] 00 1s : 10 0s |
HEMETSBERGER Nico AUT , JT Salzkammergut |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg | |||
round 5 | [01:10] 00 1s : 10 0s |
MARX Gregor AUT , PSV Salzburg - Judo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -90 kg |