DOBRAUZ Léonard
Switzerland
JC Uster
JC Uster
Year | Matches | Wins | Losses | Achievement | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 81% | ||
2023 | 43 | 33 | 10 | 77% | ||
2022 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 88% | ||
Total | 85 | 69 | 16 | 81% |
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [01:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
LANGNER Moritz GER , Judoteam Oberbayern |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 | [00:37] 02 0s : 00 1s |
SIMON Lehel SUI , JC Kreuzlingen |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [04:23] 00 2s : 01 2s |
DARMS Gisep SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BASSI Thibaud SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [04:49] 00 2s : 01 0s |
TACHAEV Muhamed GER , Judoteam Oberbayern |
Ranking 1000 & Schülerturnier ~ St. Gallen 2024 27.04.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
1/8 | [02:43] 00 1s : 10 0s |
DARMS Gisep SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
quarter final | [01:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HRIN Maksym SUI , BSV Udligenswil |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
semi final | [00:36] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VUILLIOMENET Antoine SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
final | [00:29] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SCHERZ Neil SUI , JJJS Gommiswald |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | |||
[00:40] 00 0s : 11 0s |
PÉRISSET Tristan SUI , JC Romont |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
[00:13] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DARMS Gisep SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Rheintal 2024 16.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
semi final |
ŠUTEJ Leon CRO , Dugave |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
quarter final |
DISCOLO DAVIDE ITA , NIPPON CLUB NA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
1/8 |
GULINO ANGELO ITA , KOIZUMI SCICLI |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
1/16 |
GESUELE GIUSEPPE ITA , C.S. POMILIA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg | ||||
repechage |
ADRIANO Maxence FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 kg |