-42U16 - Male
1 KISELEV Maksim BEŽIGRAD
2 SOVDAT DEFAVERI Alex IZOLA
3 SAVANOVIĆ Ivor Istarski borac Pula
3 PETRAK Aleksander KOPER
5 KOLAR Luka Dugave
5 VEZJAK Irenej GORICA
7 SINUR LENART VELENJE
7 TRILER Nik GOLOVEC
-46U16 - Male
1 JANKOVIĆ CRNČEC Loren Zrinski Čakovec
2 BURJAN Bor Patrik TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 TOMIĆ Andrija Black Belt BB
3 GOŠNAK Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 MUŠIČ PETKOVIČ Vid OLIMPIJA
5 MAROŠEK Mateo ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 BRANK Lenart BEŽIGRAD
7 DRAGIĆ NAVERŠNIK Vid BEŽIGRAD
-50U16 - Male
1 BUTUĆI Kristian Black Belt BB
2 ŽVORC Jona Zrinski Čakovec
3 NOVAK Nal BEŽIGRAD
3 CAZZOLA Roberto S.G. TRIESTINA
5 PRAZNIK Brin BEŽIGRAD
5 CAZZOLA Alessio S.G. TRIESTINA
7 KROŠEL Jaša OLIMPIJA
7 UŠENIČNIK Aljaž POLYTEAM
-55U16 - Male
1 VALANT Vid BEŽIGRAD
2 ČERNE JANI APOLON MARIBOR
3 VUNDUK Maksim OLIMPIJA
3 VOZLIč Tomas GORIŠNICA
5 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
5 MUHIČ Miha APOLON MARIBOR
7 SMILJANIĆ Andro Lotus
7 VALANT Oskar TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60U16 - Male
1 HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Black Belt BB
2 KODRIČ Luka ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 TODOROVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
3 KRIVEC Aleks ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 KLEPIĆ Antonio Pujanke
5 BONE Mirco VILLANOVA PN
7 CRNKOVIĆ Fran Una Bihač
7 TOVT IVAN BEŽIGRAD
-66U16 - Male
1 KROTKO Til BEŽIGRAD
2 SIMONOVIĆ Marko BEŽIGRAD
3 HAVRANEK Josip Black Belt BB
3 MEKINC Klemen GIB ŠIŠKA
5 ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Black Belt BB
5 DREN Jure IVO REYA
7 HRNJAK Toma Pujanke
7 LENKO Matija VELENJE
-73U16 - Male
1 GOLOB ANŽE APOLON MARIBOR
2 SVETEC STAŠ ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 MARTINEZ KOVAČ Kristian BEŽIGRAD
3 BERGLEZ KOS Val BEŽIGRAD
5 VAVPOTIČ Anže GIB ŠIŠKA
5 MARKOVIĆ Maj GORICA
7 REŽONJA Rok Filip BEŽIGRAD
7 MCEVOY Thomas James Slávia Kroměříž
-81U16 - Male
1 VUJICA Marko Samobor
2 URBAN Matěj Slávia Kroměříž
3 BODIŠ Rok Istarski borac Pula
3 FRANCA Aljaž GIB ŠIŠKA
5 MILKOVIĆ Bojan Istarski borac Pula
5 KATANEC Vilim Policijska akademija
7 PURGAJ Jaka GORIŠNICA
7 OJSTERŠEK Gaj KRŠKO
+81U16 - Male
1 FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan APOLON MARIBOR
2 IVOŠIĆ Vito Lika Zagreb
3 ASANOSKI Alen BEŽIGRAD
3 FURDIN Marko Policijska akademija
5 BODIŠ Grgur Istarski borac Pula
5 STOJANOV TRISTAN JK ŠKOFJA LOKA
7 SKENDEROVIĆ Ahmed Una Bihač
-44U16 - Female
1 KOJC Kara POLYTEAM
2 MOŠNJA Lara Istarski borac Pula
-48U16 - Female
1 SLEDIČ Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 ŽVAJKER Sara APOLON MARIBOR
3 SVEČAK Ema TATAMI
4 STAJNKO Daša GOLOVEC
-52U16 - Female
1 STAROVASNIK Timeja KOMENDA
2 JOVANOVIĆ Sara BEŽIGRAD
3 LOGONDER Tjaša BEŽIGRAD
3 SAMEC Nuša ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 SORŠAK Živa APOLON MARIBOR
5 JAKUŠ - MEJAREC Iris Lotus
7 CINKOPAN Ilenia Istarski borac Pula
-57U16 - Female
1 SELAN Paulina BEŽIGRAD
2 KRAHULOVÁ Natálie JUDO Uherský Brod
3 ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami
3 FEFER Bina VRHNIKA
5 SVETEK Maša GOLOVEC
5 BIKIĆ Karmen Solin
7 KRALJ ŠPELA SOKOL
7 TELL GOLJA GAJA GORICA
-63U16 - Female
1 TSURKAN Ilaria OLIMPIJA
2 POPOVIĆ Kaja Pujanke
3 BRALIĆ Sara Pujanke
3 LJUBAS Iva Lotus
5 KRIŽNIK Eva APOLON MARIBOR
5 ĆEHAJIĆ Ajla Una Bihač
7 BEGIĆ Lajla Una Bihač
7 FORSTNER Iva RAVNE
-70U16 - Female
1 DOGŠA Lara APOLON MARIBOR
2 ZAGO Kiara Pujanke
3 PERŠE Čarna GORICA
3 MILANOVIĆ Lucija Alkar
5 JAMER LARA ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 DERVIĆ Tia Black Belt BB
7 GLAVINA Nika Lotus
7 SEDOVNIK Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+70U16 - Female
1 ŠAJTOVIĆ Matea Pujanke
2 VIDEC Kristina TATAMI
-34U14 - Male
1 ČERNE Svit OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
2 GOJčIč Leon TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 PROSEN Maks ŽIRI
3 ILIĆ PAVLE KOMENDA
5 GOGOŠEVIĆ JELENKOVIĆ Roko Pujanke
5 KRKLEC ROKO Zrinski Čakovec
7 SKOČIR Tjaš BEŽIGRAD
7 KVATERNIK Jan IZOLA
-38U14 - Male
1 MATTANA Andrea S.G. TRIESTINA
2 ŠOLIĆ Grgo Solin
3 IVANIĆ Karlo Black Belt BB
3 MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias TATAMI
5 MANDAC Toni Panda Zagreb
5 KOŠIR Alex BEŽIGRAD
7 PAVLETIĆ Viktor Dugave
7 JERE Jurij BEŽIGRAD
-42U14 - Male
1 VODEB Leo KOPER
2 KHOLODOV STEPAN KOMENDA
3 BUTUĆI Filip Black Belt BB
3 LEKEŠ Antonín JUDO Uherský Brod
5 GABERŠEK Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 PAOLATO Matteo S.G. TRIESTINA
7 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR
7 BALINT Marton S.G. TRIESTINA
-46U14 - Male
1 HONTIUK Roman ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 BALUNOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
3 SUHADOLNIK Izak OLIMPIJA
3 JAKOB Aljaž OLIMPIJA
5 ERJAVEC Lan OLIMPIJA
5 ŠERUGA Nino ŠTORKLJICE
7 JAMNIK Jon BEŽIGRAD
7 JAKOB Jan OLIMPIJA
-50U14 - Male
1 GREGORC Nejc TATAMI
2 VELIČAN Noa Profectus Samobor
3 TOMLJANOVIĆ Patrik Dugave
3 GRLJAČ Vito Lotus
5 ŽVANUT JAKOB GORICA
5 ŠAFRANIĆ Noa Lotus
7 TRŠAR Matija ŽIRI
7 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR
-55U14 - Male
1 SERTIĆ Franko Black Belt BB
2 DRAKSLER Nik BEŽIGRAD
3 KRIVEC JOHNY RAVNE
3 RAMADANI Meris Zrinski Čakovec
5 VIDIĆ Luka Black Belt BB
5 ŽIŽEK MAI TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 FEKEŽA Rudi Panda Zagreb
7 LOVREC Aljaž ŠTORKLJICE
-60U14 - Male
1 ANDRIĆ Luka Lotus
2 AČKAR Marin Black Belt BB
3 FILIPČIČ Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA
3 ČEBULJ Maks BEŽIGRAD
5 BATINA Lovro Panda Zagreb
5 DE COSTA Jaka VELENJE
7 ADROVIĆ Leon KOMENDA
7 STRELEC GORŠE Taj OLIMPIJA
-66U14 - Male
1 ROŽEJ Jošt RAVNE
2 BERKA Jan JUDO Uherský Brod
3 MARKOVIĆ Arian Samobor
3 MIJIĆ Petar Solin
5 LUŽNIK David SOKOL
5 FERRARI Marco A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
7 GORENC Til BEŽIGRAD
7 BOKAL Filip TATAMI
+66U14 - Male
1 FRANGEŽ Gal APOLON MARIBOR
2 KONDIĆ Adriano VELENJE
3 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR
3 MAGDIČ ŽAN ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 MUČIČ Žan SOKOL
5 RAMADANI Anas Zrinski Čakovec
7 KRAVCAR Viktor ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 KOSTANJEVEC Val BEŽIGRAD
-36U14 - Female
1 RIGO Giorgia A.S.D. DOJO SACILE
2 DRAKŠIČ KOŠTOMAJ NASTJA KOMENDA
3 ŽUGIČ JEHART Zoja BEŽIGRAD
4 MILJKOVIĆ Leona Panda Zagreb
5 DOVEČAR URŠKA KOMENDA
-40U14 - Female
1 VUKSANOVIĆ Tena Lotus
2 ROGIĆ Pia Zita Panda Zagreb
3 VEZJAK Angela GORICA
4 DULIĆ NIKA LITIJA
-44U14 - Female
1 COVRE Elena VILLANOVA PN
2 STATSENKO Nadiia ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 PREDAN POZNIČ Neja APOLON MARIBOR
3 ČIZMAZIJA Taša LENDAVA
5 GRCIĆ Ida BEŽIGRAD
5 MEŠIĆ Mia GOLOVEC
7 BRUNI Asia JUDO KUROKI
-48U14 - Female
1 RODIĆ Lara Lotus
2 TRATAR Alja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
3 MIHELJ Tesa Panda Zagreb
3 ILIKIĆ Lori Panda Zagreb
5 MELEK MEHMETI VILLANOVA PN
5 PETROVIĆ Andjela Banat Žitište
7 PEJOVIĆ Maja Elena BEŽIGRAD
7 BAŠIĆ Lina TATAMI
-52U14 - Female
1 ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec
2 SOFTIĆ Ivana Policijska akademija
3 ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami
3 CASETTA Giada VILLANOVA PN
5 PRELOGAR Zoja OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 BODIŠ Franka Black Belt BB
7 ŽVANUT ANA GORICA
7 GOLOB Neža BEŽIGRAD
-57U14 - Female
1 TOMAŠ Nora Pujanke
2 MEGLAJ Erika Lika Zagreb
3 PAVLIĆ Lorena Panda Zagreb
3 MARASOVIĆ Laura Solin
5 ZAJC Anamarija OLIMPIJA KRMELJ
5 GRDEN Pika BEŽIGRAD
7 ŠABEDER PORTENŠLAGER Lana BRANIK MARIBOR
-63U14 - Female
1 KAJTNA Kaja OLIMPIJA
2 COMELLI Elisa JUDO KUROKI
3 GOMAZ Sara APOLON MARIBOR
3 KOVAČEVIĆ Lena Banat Žitište
5 ŠANTOR Iva Dugave
5 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR
7 RAJNER Briana GOLOVEC
7 FILIPOVIĆ Marijeta Pujanke
+63U14 - Female
1 BERECKA Magdalena Pujanke
2 BULIĆ Linda Dugave
3 PEROŠ Iva Pujanke
3 MIJOTA Magdalena Pujanke
5 BARBER ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
5 STRAŽIŠČAR Ula POLYTEAM
7 DOBLEKAR Ela GOLOVEC
-29U12 - Male
1 HODŽIČ Naser TATAMI
2 LIKAR Liam MUTA
3 ZEBEC Sergei TATAMI
3 ILIĆ MIHAJLO KOMENDA
5 GLAVICA JAN TATAMI
5 TARLE Jan Profectus Samobor
7 PAĆIN Mihael Panda Zagreb
7 ŠEFRAN STOJANOVIĆ Leon BEŽIGRAD
-32U12 - Male
1 NOVAK Žak BEŽIGRAD
2 OSMANAGIĆ Ali TATAMI
3 LEŠI Patrik Black Belt BB
3 SEKULIĆ ČELIKOVIĆ Borna Black Belt BB
5 TRŠAR ANDRAŽ ŽIRI
5 GABRIŠA Filip Profectus Samobor
7 SEVER Tine TATAMI
7 HOVNIK Svit ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
-35U12 - Male
1 HORVAT Aljaž GORIŠNICA
2 BRUNI Mattia JUDO KUROKI
3 CHANG Shunyi BEŽIGRAD
3 HORVAT Dominik Panda Zagreb
5 ŠUPLJIKA Jakov Panda Zagreb
5 RODIĆ Antun Lotus
7 GOŠNAK Luka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 RAŽMAN IVO OLIMPIJA
-38U12 - Male
1 ZDOVC Tilen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 PINTARIČ Kristjan BEŽIGRAD
3 PADOVAC Žiga ŽIRI
3 VELIKONJA FILIP GORICA
5 STAROVASNIK Svit KOMENDA
5 JEZERNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
7 BREKALO Roko Panda Zaprešić
7 COMELLI Alessandro JUDO KUROKI
-42U12 - Male
1 PURNAT Gal BEŽIGRAD
2 MAZALOVIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD
3 VLATKOVIĆ Bruno Dugave
3 GANZER Noel Zrinski Čakovec
5 NOGRAŠEK Simon SOKOL
5 SANKOVIČ Vid TATAMI
7 KOVAČIČ Izak MALA ŠOLA JUDA
7 SELIŠKAR Svit GIB ŠIŠKA
-46U12 - Male
1 KOLENKO ALEKS KOMENDA
2 HRVOJ Filip Panda Zagreb
3 COMISSO Vito Panda Zagreb
3 TRKOV Vid TATAMI
5 KATIĆ Bruno Panda Zagreb
5 LJUBIĆ Lenard Panda Zagreb
7 ODAK Luka Panda Zagreb
7 DRAŠLER Drejc VRHNIKA
-50U12 - Male
1 HONTIUK Makar ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 PLAZIBAT Duje Pujanke
3 JURKOVIĆ Leon Profectus Samobor
3 DAPRETTO Giovanni S.G. TRIESTINA
5 PANTNER Jan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 AJDUKOVIĆ Nino Alkar
7 ČOLAKOVIĆ Matija Panda Zagreb
7 OMAHEN Filip OLIMPIJA
-55U12 - Male
1 PŠAKER Žan TATAMI
2 MOHAR Nejc BUSHIDO
3 AJDUKOVIĆ Mihael Alkar
3 GORŠIČ Simon OLIMPIJA
5 IVANIĆ Tin Black Belt BB
5 GREGORKA Andraž VRHNIKA
7 JAGODIC Mark TRIGLAV KRANJ
-60U12 - Male
1 TODOROV NEJC GIB ŠIŠKA
2 BELE Tilen BUSHIDO
3 URBANC LOVRO TATAMI
+60U12 - Male
1 BAKULA Tadej Black Belt BB
2 BEGIĆ Aman TATAMI
-27U12 - female
1 AGATIČ LETIČ MIA TATAMI
2 MIHELČIČ PETAČ Iza TRIGLAV KRANJ
-30U12 - female
1 JUDI Mia Panda Zagreb
2 BEŠVIR ZVONAREVIĆ Lena Black Belt BB
3 MARKOVIĆ Zarja MALA ŠOLA JUDA
4 PANTAR LINA LITIJA
5 REYNA HELENA Kvaternik IZOLA
-33U12 - female
1 ŠLIBAR Korina Panda Zagreb
2 GORJUP Manca ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 ŽELEZNIK LUČKA BEŽIGRAD
3 PLEVNIK Victoria ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
5 PROSEN Maja ŽIRI
5 DOMITROVIČ Doria TATAMI
7 SEP Ina LENDAVA
7 GROBOLJŠEK Evelin LITIJA
-36U12 - female
1 PAHOR Manca GIB ŠIŠKA
2 BANIĆ Rita Alkar
3 MIKLAVČIČ Mila BEŽIGRAD
3 BENGEZ Veronika Panda Zagreb
5 ČIROVIĆ VANJA KOMENDA
5 VOJNOVIČ SARA OLIMPIJA
7 JELINČIĆ Bruna Panda Zagreb
7 FORSTNER Tajda RAVNE
-40U12 - female
1 ŠUŠAK Tena Panda Zagreb
2 MARJETIČ Tjaša VRHNIKA
3 IVANČIČ Kaja TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MARTINOVIĆ Tea Panda Zagreb
5 PEŠL Nika RAVNE
5 GABRIŠA Tena Profectus Samobor
7 ŠUBERT Pia BEŽIGRAD
7 VERBNIK BRINA GIB ŠIŠKA
-44U12 - female
1 VRAČEVIĆ Pia Panda Zaprešić
2 OROZ Mara Panda Zagreb
3 PAVIĆ Mia Pujanke
3 HEREGA Nastja GORICA
5 MASLAKOVIČ Ana MALA ŠOLA JUDA
5 SMRKE Klara KOMENDA
-48U12 - female
1 KOKEZA Mari Pujanke
2 GABROVŠEK Maruša TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 BUTKOVIĆ Leona Panda Zaprešić
4 POTOČNIK Eva RAVNE
-52U12 - female
1 FATZEK Anja Profectus Samobor
2 MORI Kaja RAVNE
-57U12 - female
1 KRIŽANIĆ Klara Panda Zagreb
2 ŠTIMAC Irena Panda Zagreb
3 VRHOVEC Mina VRHNIKA
4 ČURČ HLUPIČ Tara ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
+57U12 - female
1 GRGURIĆ Sara Profectus Samobor
2 PRELČEC Dora Panda Zagreb