-60U23 - Male
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
3 MASTNAK Svit Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC
5 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 PEGAN GAL SHIDO
7 REPNIK NIK VELENJE
-66U23 - Male
1 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA
2 BRENCE Miha IMPOL
3 JUG Primož IMPOL
3 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA
5 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
7 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
-73U23 - Male
1 BOŽENK Žan ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
2 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD
3 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA
3 BERGANT Adam IMPOL
5 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC
5 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
7 BAJT Rok OLIMPIJA
7 MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan BEŽIGRAD
-81U23 - Male
1 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
2 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 KLOPČIČ Urh GIB ŠIŠKA
3 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA
5 PODOBNIK Jošt BEŽIGRAD
5 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR
7 SVETEK Jan GOLOVEC
7 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA
-90U23 - Male
1 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD
2 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD
3 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD
3 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA
5 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR
5 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
7 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
7 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA
-100U23 - Male
1 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR
2 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR
3 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
3 DOLAR TIM VELENJE
5 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC
5 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO
+100U23 - Male
1 KELC Tim IMPOL
2 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
3 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR
4 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-48U23 - Female
1 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52U23 - Female
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
3 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
-57U23 - Female
1 TOMC Nika Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
3 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI
4 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
-63U23 - Female
1 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
2 MAZOUZI Leila Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
3 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
4 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD
-70U23 - Female
1 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD
2 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD
3 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD
3 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
5 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU
-78U23 - Female
1 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR
2 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD
3 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA
4 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
5 SCHWEIGER Nika BEŽIGRAD
+78U23 - Female
1 NORČIČ Nicki OLIMPIJA