# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 BERGANT Adam IMPOL Seniors - Male -81
2 BERKI Tiana LENDAVA U18 - Female -63
3 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Male -55
4 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -60
5 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -81
6 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Seniors - Male -90
7 BRODEJ Janoš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Seniors - Male -60
8 DABIĆ Karla Sakura U18 - Female -48
9 DRAGIČ Vito IMPOL Seniors - Male +100
10 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male -60
11 FERENČAK Aleksander Urh LENDAVA Seniors - Male -100
12 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC U18 - Male -60
13 FIGEK Timotej IMPOL Seniors - Male -90
14 FRANK Žan BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
15 FRIDERICH Sacha GOLOVEC U18 - Male -66
16 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD Seniors - Male -66
17 GABOR Ria LENDAVA U18 - Female -52
18 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Female -52
19 GARBAJS WATZAK Neli BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female +70
20 GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura U18 - Female -57
21 GOSTENČNIK Aljaž ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - Male -81
22 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB U18 - Female +70
23 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Seniors - Male -81
24 HORVAT Veronika TRATNJEK BELTINCI U18 - Female -63
25 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec U18 - Female +70
26 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -73
27 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Seniors - Male -66
28 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
29 KELAVA Maja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -52
30 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U18 - Male -81
31 KOCJAN Neža BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -52
32 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA Seniors - Male -66
33 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
34 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA U18 - Male -66
35 KOMIČ Oliver GIB ŠIŠKA Seniors - Male -66
36 KOS Timotej IMPOL Seniors - Male -81
37 KOS Timotej IMPOL U18 - Male -81
38 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA U18 - Male +90
39 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -55
40 KRAJAČIĆ Karlo Zagreb Seniors - Male -90
41 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
42 KUFEK Katarina Sakura U18 - Female -52
43 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA U18 - Male -66
44 KUŠTER Maj Matevž APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Male +90
45 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Male -100
46 LESKOVŠEK Jure BEŽIGRAD U18 - Male -60
47 LETONIA Dora Zagreb U18 - Female -48
48 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA U18 - Male -55
49 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA U18 - Male -55
50 MARKULIN Nika Jaska Jastrebarsko U18 - Female -63
51 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR U18 - Female -48
52 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -81
53 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK U18 - Male -81
54 MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb U18 - Male -73
55 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA U18 - Female -63
56 NOVAK HARTNER Ines GOLOVEC U18 - Female +70
57 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
58 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male +90
59 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Seniors - Male -73
60 PETRAN Mihael Zrinski Čakovec U18 - Male -66
61 PINTER Ian Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -55
62 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ U18 - Female -52
63 PONOMARENKO ROMAN Randori Odessa U18 - Male -60
64 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ U18 - Male -66
65 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -81
66 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -90
67 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -48
68 ROŽIĆ Manuela Sakura U18 - Female -48
69 SALANOVIĆ Amar GOLOVEC Seniors - Male -100
70 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U18 - Male -60
71 SIMONIČ Tadeja JURŠINCI U18 - Female -70
72 SLAPNIK Benjamin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -90
73 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U18 - Female -57
74 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -63
75 TOPOLČNIK Tomaž IMPOL Seniors - Male +100
76 TSURKAN Igor OLIMPIJA U18 - Male -81
77 TSURKAN Igor OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -81
78 VDOVIĆ Nikola Zagreb Seniors - Male -66
79 VENOS Ivan Zagreb Seniors - Male -60
80 VOJVODA Hrvoje Zagreb U18 - Male -81
81 VRBANČIČ Laura PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U18 - Female -70
82 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Seniors - Male -90
83 VUK Dino Zrinski Čakovec U18 - Male -81
84 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR U18 - Female -63
85 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Seniors - Male -60
86 ŠANDRK Niko Zagreb U18 - Male -60
87 ŠAVORA Leon Zagreb U18 - Male -66
88 ŠIMUNIĆ Borna Zrinski Čakovec U18 - Male -60
89 ŠKRBENTA Rok PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Seniors - Male -73
90 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL U18 - Female +70
91 ŠTARKEL David IMPOL Seniors - Male -66
92 ŠTRLJIČ Filip Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U18 - Male -66
93 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM U18 - Male -66
94 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Seniors - Male -73
95 ŠVALJ Naja BEŽIGRAD U18 - Female -70
96 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA U18 - Male -66