-60U23 - Male
1 KARMOV Malik Russia
2 D ANGELO Biagio Italy
3 ADAMYAN Vache Austria
3 AKKUS Mihrac Turkey
5 VEKSLER Yehonatan Israel
5 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin Russia
7 BERNABEU RICO Jaume Spain
7 ARAMU Alessandro Italy
-66U23 - Male
1 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian Romania
2 IZVOREANU Radu Moldova
3 TUTASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
3 MISIROV Ismail Russia
5 CAZORLA Orlando France
5 BOBOVICH Amit Israel
7 EDMEIER Severin Germany
7 WAIZENEGGER Freddy France
-73U23 - Male
1 AGAIAN Armen Russia
2 MAMIASHVILI Aleko Georgia
3 AKHMAROV Khamzat Russia
3 OSMANOV Adil Moldova
5 TRUKHAN Yahor Belarus
5 SZEGEDI Daniel Hungary
7 KANDEMIR Bayram Turkey
7 GIBELLI Enzo France
-81U23 - Male
1 GRIGALASHVILI Tato Georgia
2 AKHALKATSI Vladimir Georgia
3 TOTH Benedek Hungary
3 GAMBA Giacomo Italy
5 TCKAEV Zelim Alanoviç Russia
5 MARIAN Catalin Moldova
7 SVIDRAK Mykhaylo Ukraine
7 ELBAKIEV Georgii Russia
-90U23 - Male
1 PIRELLI GENNARO Italy
2 LORSANOV Mansur Russia
3 BRAŠNJOVIĆ Darko Serbia
3 LENZ Johann Germany
5 CAROLY Eniel France
5 MILETIĆ Toni Bosnia and Hercegovina
7 OŁDAK Sebastian Poland
7 BULIĆ Josip Croatia
-100U23 - Male
1 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Georgia
2 VEG Zsombor Hungary
3 CHIKOVANI Giorgi Georgia
3 SISMANLAR Mert Turkey
5 LIVEZE Kenny France
5 SERBAN Eduard Romania
7 EICH Daniel Switzerland
7 VEHERA Yevhen Ukraine
+100U23 - Male
1 ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy Russia
2 SIPŐCZ Richard Hungary
3 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
3 SCHREIBER Jonas Germany
5 FIZEL Marius Slovakia
5 INANEISHVILI Saba Georgia
7 ŠKALEC Marcel Croatia
7 KOMPANIEZ Serafim Israel
-48U23 - Female
1 STOJADINOV Andrea Serbia
2 ALIYEVA Ramila Azerbaijan
3 PLATTEN Amy Great Britain
5 ISCHT Sarah Germany
7 BRITO Raquel Portugal
7 MALCA Tamar Israel
-52U23 - Female
1 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Croatia
2 BALLHAUS Mascha Germany
3 PETROVIC Nadezda Serbia
3 CASTAGNOLA Martina Italy
5 CASTELLO DIEZ Marina Spain
5 VANBIESBROECK Fiona Belgium
7 VAN KREVEL Naomi Netherlands
7 EFIMOVA Karina Russia
-57U23 - Female
1 BALLHAUS Seija Germany
2 BANNENBERG Nora Germany
3 VELLOZZI Ophelie France
3 LOXHA Flaka Kosovo
5 BOZKURT Hasret Turkey
5 KARMAN Andrea Hungary
7 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvia
7 PELLITTERI SILVIA Italy
-63U23 - Female
1 SZYMAŃSKA Angelika Poland
2 WINZIG Annabelle Germany
3 ANTIPINA Anastasiia Ukraine
3 ŐZBAS Szofi Hungary
5 OBRADOVIĆ Anja Serbia
5 LILUASHVILI Dali Russia
7 TAVČAR Zarja Slovenia
7 BULASHEVYCH Mariia Ukraine
-70U23 - Female
1 ESPOSITO Martina Italy
2 PEDROTTI Irene Italy
3 KOK Silja Netherlands
3 WRÓBLEWSKA Eliza Poland
5 MOSCALU Serafima Moldova
5 TCHANTURIA Mariam Georgia
7 VIOLIC Andela Croatia
7 AMIHAI Shaked Israel
-78U23 - Female
1 SAMPAIO Patricia Portugal
2 PAVIĆ Petrunjela Croatia
3 TATARCHENKO Nadezhda Russia
3 SCHMID Lea Germany
5 PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia Spain
5 HOELLWART Maria Austria
7 MISHINER Yuli Alma Israel
7 SAGI Nikolett Hungary
+78U23 - Female
1 PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth Germany
2 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio Georgia
3 OZTURK Hilal Turkey
3 BESIROGLU Kubra Turkey
5 SIMONETTI Erica Italy
5 KAMPS Marit Netherlands
7 FUSEAU Laura France