# COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY
1 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
2 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
3 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -90
4 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
5 BRODEJ Janoš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -60
6 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -90
7 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -66
8 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL U23 - Male -90
9 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -60
10 DUKARIČ Anej IMPOL U23 - Male -73
11 FRECE Brina KOMENDA U23 - Female -57
12 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
13 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female -52
14 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male +100
15 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JUDO - JAKA U23 - Female -78
16 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -73
17 HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA U23 - Male -90
18 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -90
19 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA U23 - Female -78
20 JUG Primož IMPOL U23 - Male -66
21 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -81
22 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -57
23 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Male -90
24 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -66
25 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
26 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
27 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
28 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -66
29 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA U23 - Male -81
30 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Male -60
31 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Female -57
32 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -66
33 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70
34 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70
35 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
36 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -78
37 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -70
38 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -73
39 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO U23 - Female -63
40 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL U23 - Male -100
41 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -63
42 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA U23 - Male +100
43 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR U23 - Female -48
44 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL U23 - Female -63
45 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -90
46 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -63
47 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -66
48 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ U23 - Male -73
49 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC U23 - Male -81
50 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO U23 - Male -100
51 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC U23 - Female +78
52 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -81
53 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -63
54 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
55 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER U23 - Female -48
56 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -73
57 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -63
58 SIMONOVIĆ David BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
59 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Female -70
60 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI U23 - Female -57
61 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Female -70
62 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI U23 - Male -66
63 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
64 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR U23 - Male -100
65 VOVK TINA OLIMPIJA U23 - Female -52
66 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -81
67 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA U23 - Male -90
68 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA U23 - Male -90
69 ZAJC Blaž GOLOVEC U23 - Male -100
70 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI U23 - Female +78
71 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU U23 - Male -60
72 ŠINDIČ Gašper BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -66
73 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA U23 - Male -66
74 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD U23 - Female -57
75 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD U23 - Male -73
76 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC U23 - Male -73