3

NAMAZLI Yusif SəbuhiAZE

Metalurq Gəncə

7

PAVLIČ NikSLO

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

8

MURADOV MuradAZE

1U GNC

HÜSEYNOV Fərid İlqarAZE

Kano Kan TT

33

ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq


[02:38] 10 s0 : 00 s2

MİRZƏZADƏ Elxan Cavanşir


[01:14] 10 s0 : 00 s0

34

ƏHMƏDOV Məcid Əsəd


[03:36] 00 s1 : 10 s0

İBRAHİMOV Elmir Şahin


35

QURBANZADƏ İxtiyar İsgəndər


[01:35] 10 s0 : 00 s1

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman


[05:29] 00 s1 : 00 s3

36

BOKHODİROV İnomjon Shavkat


[04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1

MURADOV Murad


[02:01] 02 s1 : 00 s0

49

ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq


[04:08] 01 s0 : 01 s3

İBRAHİMOV Elmir Şahin


[01:48] 00 H : 00 s0

50

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman


[01:13] 00 s0 : 02 s0

BOKHODİROV İnomjon Shavkat


[04:00] 02 s1 : 00 s1

ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq


[05:03] 10 s0 : 00 s2

57

ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq


[04:45] 00 s2 : 00 H

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman


[05:33] 10 s2 : 00 s2

9

MÜZƏFFƏROV Hacımurad NazimAZE

Zaqatala cüdo klubu

10

MEHDİYEV Əhməd RaminAZE

Kano Kan TT

HACIYEV Tuncay SamirAZE

Neftçi Sumqayıt

13

RÜSTƏMOV Turan ZəkaAZE

Mingəçevir

14

BEKİR TAHA SEYMENTUR

Judo club Tur

SOLTANOV Səlim AdələtAZE

Atilla Baku

15

QƏDİROV Rauf RəşadAZE

Metalurq Gəncə

37

HÜSEYİNZADƏ Emil Etibar


[00:19] 02 s0 : 00 s0

MEHDİYEV Əhməd Ramin


[00:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0

38

XƏLİLOV Nurlan Ruslan


[03:07] 01 H : 01 s0

ƏHMƏDOV Yusif Vüsal


[00:07] 00 H : 00 s0

39

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka


[02:17] 10 s1 : 00 s0

BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN


[04:35] 10 s1 : 00 s2

40

QƏDİROV Rauf Rəşad


[00:29] 00 s0 : 02 s0

ZEYNALZADƏ Allahverdi Mübariz


[00:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

51

MEHDİYEV Əhməd Ramin


[04:34] 00 s3 : 00 s0

ƏHMƏDOV Yusif Vüsal


[06:43] 00 s2 : 01 s1

52

BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN


[02:29] 00 s0 : 10 s0

ZEYNALZADƏ Allahverdi Mübariz


[00:22] 00 s0 : 10 s0

MEHDİYEV Əhməd Ramin


[04:07] 00 s0 : 00 H

58

BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN


[04:38] 00 H : 00 s0

BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN


[01:24] 10 s0 : 00 s0

17

ƏLİZADƏ Əli SamirAZE

Atilla Baku

XAMİDULLİN Marat SeydullaAZE

Xəzri cüdo

18

BIERENDT AntonGER

hamburg-judo

19

TURGUTLU AbdullahTUR

Judo club Tur

20

NAĞILI Əziz SahilAZE

Zaqatala cüdo klubu

QASIMOV SəyyarAZE

Neftçi

21

VERDİYEV ElsevərAZE

Metalurq Gəncə

22
23

BAGIROV Agabala EmilAZE

Kano Kan TT

QULUZADƏ Yusif FiruzAZE

Göy-Gol

41

XAMİDULLİN Marat Seydulla


[00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

BIERENDT Anton


[03:34] 00 s3 : 00 s2

42

İMAMVERDİYEV Elmir Elmar


[00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

QASIMOV Səyyar


[00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0

43

VERDİYEV Elsevər


[02:46] 00 s3 : 00 s1

HƏSƏNOV Hüseyn Şahmir


[03:11] 01 s0 : 10 s1

44

BAGIROV Agabala Emil


[00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

AGAMİRZƏYEV Vüsal Ramil


[02:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

53

BIERENDT Anton


[02:07] 00 s1 : 02 s1

İMAMVERDİYEV Elmir Elmar


[00:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0

54

VERDİYEV Elsevər


[00:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0

BAGIROV Agabala Emil


[01:45] 11 s0 : 00 s0

İMAMVERDİYEV Elmir Elmar


[04:13] 00 s1 : 10 s1

59

VERDİYEV Elsevər


[01:55] 00 s1 : 10 s1

VERDİYEV Elsevər


[04:00] 01 s2 : 00 s2

25

HACİYEV Sübhan NamiqAZE

Metalurq Gəncə

ƏSGƏRLİ Əli AbbasAZE

Çempion PİK

27

KISS SzabolcsHUN

National Team HUN

28

ATAMALİYEV Gülbaba ArzuAZE

Neftçi Sumqayıt

32

RZAYEV Səid Surəc ogluAZE

Kano Kan TT

CƏFƏROV Nürəddin AqilAZE

Mingəçevir

45

HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq


[00:37] 10 s0 : 00 s0

ALLAHVERDİYEV Sahib Musa


[06:05] 01 s3 : 01 s1

46

KISS Szabolcs


[01:45] 00 s0 : 02 s0

ŞİRİNOV Elcan Elnur


[04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

47

MİRZƏYEV Sübhan Şirvan


[01:13] 10 s0 : 00 s1

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan


[00:24] 10 s0 : 00 s0

48

ƏLİYEV Nicat Əli


RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu


[00:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0

55

HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq


[02:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

KISS Szabolcs


[01:06] 11 s0 : 00 s0

56

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan


[04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu


[00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0

KISS Szabolcs


[01:43] 01 s1 : 10 s0

60

RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu


[01:05] 00 s0 : 10 s0

RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu


[05:07] 00 s0 : 01 s0

61

AXUNDOV Ayxan Azər 


AZE, Göy-Gol

MİRZƏZADƏ Elxan Cavanşir 


AZE, Ismayıllı

62

SOLTANOV Səlim Adələt 


AZE, Atilla Baku

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


AZE, Mingəçevir

63

ŞIXALIZADƏ Muhamməd 


AZE, 1UG Sum

HƏSƏNOV Hüseyn Şahmir 


AZE, 2U Gəncə

64

CƏFƏROV Nürəddin Aqil 


AZE, Mingəçevir

ƏLİYEV Nicat Əli 


AZE, U13

65

MİRZƏZADƏ Elxan Cavanşir 


[00:01] 00 s0 : 10 s0

İBRAHİMOV Elmir Şahin 


AZE, ROiL

66

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


[09:50] 00 H : 00 s0

ZEYNALZADƏ Allahverdi Mübariz 


AZE, Yevlax

67

ŞIXALIZADƏ Muhamməd 


[04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s2

BAGIROV Agabala Emil 


AZE, Kano Kan TT

68

CƏFƏROV Nürəddin Aqil 


[00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan 


AZE, Niko İK

69

MİRZƏZADƏ Elxan Cavanşir 


[03:48] 10 s0 : 00 s2

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman 


AZE, Niko İK

70

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


[03:03] 02 s0 : 00 s1

MEHDİYEV Əhməd Ramin 


AZE, Kano Kan TT

71

BAGIROV Agabala Emil 


[00:27] 00 s0 : 10 s0

İMAMVERDİYEV Elmir Elmar 


AZE, Aydın İK

72

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan 


[00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0

KISS Szabolcs 


HUN, National Team HUN

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman 


[06:40] 00 s3 : 00 s0

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


[00:50] 10 s0 : 00 s0

BAGIROV Agabala Emil 


[00:21] 10 s0 : 00 s0

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan 


[01:55] 10 s0 : 00 s0

QARACAYEV Nihad Elman 


AZE, Niko İK

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


AZE, Mingəçevir

BAGIROV Agabala Emil 


AZE, Kano Kan TT

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan 


AZE, Niko İK

75

RÜSTƏMOV Turan Zəka 


[11:56] 00 s2 : 01 s2

VERDİYEV Elsevər 


AZE, Metalurq Gəncə

76

ATAKİŞİYEV Nurlan 


[01:16] 00 s0 : 10 s1

BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN 


TUR, Judo club Tur

77

3. VERDİYEV Elsevər 


[02:43] 00 s1 : 10 s0

78

3. BEKİR TAHA SEYMEN  


[02:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

VERDİYEV Elsevər


AZE, Metalurq Gəncə

RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu


AZE, Kano Kan TT

73

ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq 


[05:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

74

2. RZAYEV Səid Surəc oglu 


[02:44] 00 s0 : 02 s2

79

1. ALLAHVERDİYEV Murad Müşviq 


[02:18] 02 s0 : 00 s0