2

OTEVREL FilipCZE

Kjus Hranice

5

SABIA TOMMASOITA

CRS AKIYAMA TO

6

KATIĆ LukaCRO

Osijek

8

DRAŠLER TIMSLO

BEŽIGRAD

33

NINFO Federico


OTEVREL Filip


34

ORMANDO Giuseppe


SIMONOVIĆ David


35

SABIA TOMMASO


KATIĆ Luka


36

BERTON Valerio


DRAŠLER TIM


49

NINFO Federico


ORMANDO Giuseppe


50

KATIĆ Luka


BERTON Valerio


ORMANDO Giuseppe


57

ORMANDO Giuseppe


KATIĆ Luka


10

BOSIS FEDERICOITA

Lombardia

11

KOMIČ OliverSLO

GIB ŠIŠKA

12

PICCOLO GabrieleITA

SSDARL ACCADEMIA

13

BONAZZI VALERIO SCIPIONEITA

BANZAI CORTINA

14
16

ESPOSITO DAVIDEITA

NIPPON CLUB NA

37

GERAULT Kevin


BOSIS FEDERICO


38

KOMIČ Oliver


PICCOLO Gabriele


39

BONAZZI VALERIO SCIPIONE


VARMUŽKA Matej


40

LOOZEN Louis


ESPOSITO DAVIDE


51

BOSIS FEDERICO


PICCOLO Gabriele


52

VARMUŽKA Matej


ESPOSITO DAVIDE


BOSIS FEDERICO


58

BOSIS FEDERICO


ESPOSITO DAVIDE


18

HAGER SamuelSVK

JC Pezinok

19

GARNERO STEFANOITA

CRS AKIYAMA TO

20

PAVLIČ NikSLO

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

21

ARSLAN HozanAUT

JC Wimpassing

41

MANUSIA Nicolo'


HAGER Samuel


42

GARNERO STEFANO


PAVLIČ Nik


43

ARSLAN Hozan


MATTSSON Ville


44

ARMAO Simone


HULSHOF Quinn


53

MANUSIA Nicolo'


GARNERO STEFANO


54

MATTSSON Ville


HULSHOF Quinn


MANUSIA Nicolo'


59

MANUSIA Nicolo'


HULSHOF Quinn


27

KATIĆ IvanCRO

Osijek

28

ZAZZA LORENZOITA

JUDO SHIHAN

29

MIRABELLA FEDERICOITA

TITANIA CLUB CT

30

OGRIZEK UrhSLO

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

45

ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


NAAKTGEBOREN Jesse


46

KATIĆ Ivan


ZAZZA LORENZO


47

MIRABELLA FEDERICO


OGRIZEK Urh


48

DEDEK Dominink


CAPASSO Rocco


55

ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


ZAZZA LORENZO


56

OGRIZEK Urh


CAPASSO Rocco


ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


60

OGRIZEK Urh


OGRIZEK Urh


61

 


SIMONOVIĆ David 


SLO, BEŽIGRAD

62

 


63

 


HAGER Samuel 


SVK, JC Pezinok

64

 


MIRABELLA FEDERICO 


ITA, TITANIA CLUB CT

65

SIMONOVIĆ David 


NINFO Federico 


ITA

66

GERAULT Kevin 


PICCOLO Gabriele 


ITA, SSDARL ACCADEMIA

67

HAGER Samuel 


GARNERO STEFANO 


ITA, CRS AKIYAMA TO

68

MIRABELLA FEDERICO 


CAPASSO Rocco 


ITA

69

NINFO Federico 


KATIĆ Luka 


CRO, Osijek

70

GERAULT Kevin 


ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


ITA, NIPPON CLUB NA

71

HAGER Samuel 


HULSHOF Quinn 


NED

72

CAPASSO Rocco 


ALESSANDRINI NICOLO' 


ITA, JUDO FAZI PU

NINFO Federico 


ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


HAGER Samuel 


CAPASSO Rocco 


NINFO Federico 


ITA

ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


ITA, NIPPON CLUB NA

HAGER Samuel 


SVK, JC Pezinok

CAPASSO Rocco 


ITA

75

NINFO Federico 


MANUSIA Nicolo' 


ITA

76

CAPASSO Rocco 


ORMANDO Giuseppe 


ITA

77

3. NINFO Federico 


78

3. CAPASSO Rocco  


OGRIZEK Urh


SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

73

BOSIS FEDERICO 


74

2. OGRIZEK Urh 


79

1. BOSIS FEDERICO