# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AHAČIČ Pavel OLIMPIJA Člani -73
2 AHAČIČ Pavel OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
3 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ Člani -73
4 ANĐELIĆ Ante Dugave Kadeti -66
5 ASPICO Elisa Judo Vanzago Kadetinje -63
6 BAJT Rok OLIMPIJA Člani -73
7 BAJT Rok OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
8 BANKO Luka POLYTEAM Kadeti -73
9 BENFATTO Elia Shimai Kadeti -73
10 BIFFI Andrea JUDO BERGAMO Ml. člani -60
11 BLAGAIĆ Luka BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
12 BLAŽIČ Gal ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -55
13 BOERSMA Isa Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje +70
14 BOGDANOV Ernst Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -60
15 BORTAS Dora Samobor Članice -63
16 BOSIS Federico Polisportiva Besanese Člani -66
17 BOSIS Federico Polisportiva Besanese Ml. člani -66
18 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -90
19 BRECL Tim OLIMPIJA Kadeti -81
20 BRLOGAR Nik OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Kadeti -66
21 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ Člani -66
22 CAGGIANO GIULIA FIAMME Članice -57
23 COPAT Leonardo ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone Kadeti -81
24 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -66
25 CRNJAC Patrik GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
26 CURA-LEHNER David Team Upperaustria Kadeti -81
27 D'ISANTO Nicolle FIAMME Članice -63
28 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI Ml. člani -66
29 DE COSTER Miha TATAMI Kadeti -66
30 DE KLEIN Milan Judoteam Veendam Ml. člani -73
31 DE KLEIN Milan Judoteam Veendam Člani -73
32 DEBELJAK Nik OLIMPIJA Člani -81
33 DEKLEVA Urban 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Člani -73
34 DEKLEVA Urban 15.MAJ MAREZIGE Ml. člani -73
35 DOUWES Fleur Judoteam Veendam Članice -70
36 DOUWES Fleur Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -70
37 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -66
38 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -60
39 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -60
40 FAZLIĆ Ervin GOLOVEC Člani +100
41 FERLAN Maks GOLOVEC Kadeti -60
42 FERRACINI Emma Judo Vanzago Članice -52
43 FERRACINI Emma Judo Vanzago Ml. članice -52
44 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -48
45 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. članice -48
46 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -44
47 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz Članice -48
48 FIALA Jessica SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. članice -48
49 FLORIJANČIČ ŽAN VELENJE Kadeti -90
50 FRANJEVIĆ Kruno Okami Ml. člani -73
51 FUSCO GIOVANNA FIAMME Članice -63
52 GADANEC Lea Medvedgrad Članice -63
53 GASHI Januz OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
54 GLASNOVIĆ Antun Zagreb Člani -81
55 GOMAZ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -81
56 GOMAZ Vid APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -73
57 GRAHOVAC TJAN APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -73
58 HAAGSMA Dave Judoteam Veendam Člani -81
59 HAAGSMA Dave Judoteam Veendam Ml. člani -81
60 HADŽIAVDIĆ Ahmed Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Ml. člani -100
61 HADŽIAVDIĆ Ahmed Slavija Istočno Sarajevo Člani -100
62 HANDAN Ali ON 1 Judo klub Ml. člani -66
63 HANDAN Narin ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -48
64 HARDER Rico Judoteam Veendam Člani +100
65 HAZDOVAC Jaka OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Kadeti -66
66 HEBIB Amina Merjem ON 1 Judo klub Kadetinje -63
67 HECTOR Sarah Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -70
68 HECTOR Sarah Judoteam Veendam Članice -70
69 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam Članice -48
70 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -48
71 HENDRIKS Milou Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -48
72 HERIĆ Leo Pinky Ml. člani -100
73 HORVAT Luka OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
74 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -63
75 HORVAT Veronika APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -63
76 HRKEC Antonio Profectus Samobor Ml. člani -60
77 HUŠIĆ Benjamin GOLOVEC Člani -100
78 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -66
79 JAKLIČ Jan GIB ŠIŠKA Kadeti -66
80 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD Člani -90
81 JASENC Tilen BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -90
82 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb Člani -90
83 JELAČA Ivan Zagreb Ml. člani -90
84 JONTES Matic ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadeti -66
85 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -73
86 JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -73
87 JURKOVIĆ Dominik Profectus Samobor Člani -81
88 JURČIĆ Ivan Centar Člani -73
89 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ Člani -90
90 KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito POLYTEAM Ml. člani -73
91 KATOELE Twan Judoteam Veendam Ml. člani -66
92 KATOELE Twan Judoteam Veendam Člani -66
93 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -81
94 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -81
95 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -90
96 KAVNIK Maj ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -73
97 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -81
98 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -81
99 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
100 KERBOF Harry Judoteam Veendam Kadeti -81
101 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA Kadeti -90
102 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti -66
103 KOGOVŠEK Bernard OLIMPIJA Kadeti -66
104 KOJC Keno POLYTEAM Kadeti -50
105 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -63
106 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -63
107 KOLOMINOVA Anna GIB ŠIŠKA Kadetinje -70
108 KOMERIČKI Tibe ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -55
109 KONCILIJA Dan Zagreb Kadeti -81
110 KOROŠEC Ostap BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -90
111 KORŽE KLEMEN BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -81
112 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA Člani +100
113 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA Ml. člani +100
114 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA Kadeti +90
115 KOŽELJ ENEJ BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
116 KRAMER Vita Luna BEŽIGRAD Kadetinje -63
117 KUGLER Nejc IVO REYA Kadeti -73
118 LACKOVIČ Narsej PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -100
119 LASIĆ Borna Pinky Ml. člani -66
120 LEB Stefan Team Upperaustria Kadeti -60
121 LEISTRA Mart Judoteam Veendam Kadeti -66
122 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL Ml. člani -100
123 LOBNIK Metka APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -78
124 LUANAJ Kledis JUDO BERGAMO Ml. člani -81
125 LUDEMA Berber Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -78
126 LUDEMA Berber Judoteam Veendam Članice -78
127 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
128 MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
129 MAHMUTOVIČ Alen IVO REYA Kadeti -55
130 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -52
131 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb Člani -90
132 MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb Ml. člani -90
133 MAKHASHEV Elbert Team Upperaustria Kadeti -66
134 MAVER Tej BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -81
135 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Članice -70
136 MAZOVEC URŠULA Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -70
137 MEDVED Tjaž VELENJE Ml. člani -100
138 MEDVED Rok VELENJE Kadeti -73
139 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -52
140 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -52
141 MESIČEK Matija APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -90
142 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -90
143 MIHELIČ Nejc TATAMI Kadeti -66
144 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD Članice -70
145 MIJOVSKI Enja BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -70
146 MLAĐEN Nemanja BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -90
147 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Člani -81
148 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. člani -81
149 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL Kadeti -81
150 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK Kadeti -81
151 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -90
152 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -90
153 OCEPEK NEJC BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -90
154 ONDEI SERENA JUDO BERGAMO Ml. članice -70
155 PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad Kadetinje -70
156 PARTLIČ Julija ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadetinje -63
157 PAVLETIĆ David Dugave Kadeti -73
158 PERKO Anej OLIMPIJA KRMELJ Kadeti -81
159 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ Člani +100
160 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani +100
161 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti +90
162 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb Članice +78
163 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb Ml. članice +78
164 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. članice -52
165 PEUTLER Julia SU Noricum Leibnitz Kadetinje -52
166 PEČEK Luka Dugave Kadeti -66
167 PFANDL Jan Team Upperaustria Kadeti -50
168 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -60
169 PODLESNIK Jakob OLIMPIJA Kadeti -60
170 POGACNIK Anka TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -78
171 POLLHAMMER Katrin Team Upperaustria Kadetinje +70
172 POPPINGA Jaylin Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -70
173 POTOČNIK Patrick Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -55
174 POTZE Anniek Judoteam Veendam Članice +78
175 POZZI Davide Polisportiva Besanese Člani +100
176 PRAZNIK ILAN VELENJE Kadeti -81
177 PREDNIK Domen ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -81
178 PROKOFJEV-LAMPE Aljoša GOLOVEC Člani -73
179 PUHALJ Brina Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadetinje -70
180 PUTANEC Jan Pinky Ml. člani -66
181 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani +100
182 PUŠNIK Ian APOLON MARIBOR Kadeti +90
183 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -57
184 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR Kadetinje -57
185 PUŠNIK Maj SOKOL Ml. člani -73
186 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor Članice -57
187 PŠENIČNJAK Tena Profectus Samobor Ml. članice -57
188 RAGUŽ Luka Zagreb Ml. člani -90
189 RAZDEVŠEK Matic ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -60
190 RAZGORŠEK Ožbej ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -90
191 REPNIK NIK VELENJE Kadeti -66
192 RIZZI Filippo Shimai Kadeti -73
193 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Članice -52
194 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. članice -52
195 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Kadetinje -52
196 ROTA ALESSANDRO JUDO BERGAMO Ml. člani -66
197 ROUSSAKIS Enias enej BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -60
198 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice -70
199 ROZMAN Tinkara TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. članice -70
200 RUSALEN ANDREA ASD Judo Azzanese Kadeti -60
201 RUSTIGE Elise Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -52
202 RUSTIGE Elise Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -52
203 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine Ml. članice -48
204 SALVADORI Sara Yama arashi Udine Kadetinje -44
205 SAMEC Jaka ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Kadeti -60
206 SCAFFIDI Aurora Judo Vanzago Ml. članice -63
207 SCAFFIDI Aurora Judo Vanzago Kadetinje -63
208 SENIĆ Karlo Centar Člani -90
209 SIKOŠEK Gaber GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -81
210 SLAPNIK Benjamin Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Kadeti -90
211 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -66
212 SLAPŠAK Julij Aleksander OLIMPIJA Kadeti -66
213 SMIT Kim Judoteam Veendam Članice -63
214 SNIP Chloe Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -63
215 SOROSCY Nejc TATAMI Kadeti -60
216 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb Člani -90
217 STRAŽA Tin Zagreb Ml. člani -90
218 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
219 STRELEC GORŠE Tian OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
220 SUMPOR Patrik Zagreb Člani -73
221 SUMPOR Dino-Dominic Zagreb Člani -81
222 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -90
223 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -90
224 TAGLIABUE Matilde JUDO BERGAMO Članice -63
225 TAGLIABUE Matilde JUDO BERGAMO Ml. članice -63
226 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Članice -70
227 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -70
228 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI Člani -66
229 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI Ml. člani -66
230 TILLEMA Luna Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -57
231 TORKAR Urška TRIGLAV KRANJ Članice +78
232 TOTAJ KORAB APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -81
233 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA Ml. člani -73
234 VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž IZOLA Kadeti -73
235 VALLI Alessandro Polisportiva Besanese Člani -73
236 VALLI Alessandro Polisportiva Besanese Ml. člani -73
237 VAN DER VEEN Quinten Judoteam Veendam Kadeti -73
238 VAN DER VEEN Quinten Judoteam Veendam Ml. člani -73
239 VANDERHEYDEN Lieve Judoteam Veendam Kadetinje -70
240 VANDERHEYDEN Lieve Judoteam Veendam Ml. članice -70
241 VENOS Ivan Zagreb Člani -66
242 VENOS Ivan Zagreb Ml. člani -60
243 VIDMAR Val OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
244 VIDMAR Val OLIMPIJA Kadeti -73
245 VILFAN Živa SOKOL Članice -57
246 VILFAN Živa SOKOL Ml. članice -57
247 VIŠEK Dora Zagreb Kadetinje -63
248 VRANKAR Blaž GIB ŠIŠKA Člani +100
249 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Člani -90
250 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -90
251 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA Člani -81
252 VRHOVNIK ŽAN OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -81
253 VRIELING Willem Judoteam Veendam Ml. člani -90
254 VRIELING Willem Judoteam Veendam Člani -90
255 WEISS Peter TATAMI Kadeti -60
256 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz Ml. članice -48
257 WENZEL Anna SU Noricum Leibnitz Kadetinje -48
258 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -60
259 ZAGLER Nico Team Upperaustria Kadeti -60
260 ZAKAJEV Abdul Team Upperaustria Kadeti -73
261 ZAVRŠNIK Maša ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR Kadetinje -70
262 ZOBARIČ Beni OLIMPIJA Člani -73
263 ZOBARIČ Beni OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -73
264 ZORKO BORUT BEŽIGRAD Kadeti -73
265 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ Ml. člani -73
266 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ Kadeti -73
267 ŠANDRK Niko Zagreb Kadeti -66
268 ŠEŠET Ivan Profectus Samobor Člani -100
269 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA Člani -73
270 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -73
271 ŠKRINJAR Maja IMPOL Kadetinje +70
272 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami Ml. članice -63
273 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami Kadetinje -63
274 ŠPOLJARIĆ Kaja Samobor Članice -70
275 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD Člani -66
276 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
277 ŠUDE Aljaž POLYTEAM Kadeti -66
278 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Člani -73
279 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Ml. člani -73
280 ŽAGAR Luka KOMENDA Kadeti -73