-60Ml. člani
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
-66Ml. člani
1 KOKOTOVIČ Staš DUPLEK
2 SRČNIK Maj BEŽIGRAD
3 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
3 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 FRANK Žan BEŽIGRAD
5 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD
-73Ml. člani
1 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD
2 PERBIL Jaka BEŽIGRAD
3 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
3 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD
5 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 CAF Luka DRAVA PTUJ
7 PANIČ UROŠ BEŽIGRAD
7 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL
-81Ml. člani
1 MECILOŠEK Juš BEŽIGRAD
2 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD
3 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
4 KROTKO Oli BEŽIGRAD
5 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
-90Ml. člani
1 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA
2 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
3 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
3 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami
5 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic GIB ŠIŠKA
5 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
-100Ml. člani
1 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
2 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
3 MESIČEK Matija APOLON MARIBOR
+100Ml. člani
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 VOGRIN Jure DRAVA PTUJ
-48Ml. članice
1 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Ml. članice
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
3 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
4 VIRANT Nika SOKOL
5 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
-57Ml. članice
1 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
2 VILFAN Živa SOKOL
3 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD
4 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
5 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI
-63Ml. članice
1 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD
2 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
3 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
4 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
5 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
-70Ml. članice
1 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI
2 MARCELIĆ Alesia Okami
-78Ml. članice
1 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
+78Ml. članice
1 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
-60Mladinci
1 ZADRAVEC Gabriel BRANIK MARIBOR
2 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
3 LOKAR GROS MAJ KOMENDA
4 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ
-66Mladinci
1 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD
2 SRČNIK Maj BEŽIGRAD
3 POŽEK Nik TRIGLAV KRANJ
4 ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ BEŽIGRAD
5 FRANK Žan BEŽIGRAD
-73Mladinci
1 PERBIL Jaka BEŽIGRAD
2 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD
3 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ
3 MLINARIČ Maj PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
5 PANIČ UROŠ BEŽIGRAD
5 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 BELIGA Jon BEŽIGRAD
7 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL
-81Mladinci
1 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
2 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 KROTKO Oli BEŽIGRAD
5 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
5 GAZABAEW Rasul Judoteam Zeltweg
7 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ
7 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
-90Mladinci
1 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA
2 TACAR Ambrož GIB ŠIŠKA
3 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA
3 DOMOTORFFY Tomislav Okami
5 KOMPARE GABERŠEK Matic GIB ŠIŠKA
5 BRATOVIČ Filip GIB ŠIŠKA
-100Mladinci
1 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR
2 KARAMETA Andi DRAVA PTUJ
3 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ
4 MESIČEK Matija APOLON MARIBOR
+100Mladinci
1 KOSTANJŠEK ŽAN OPLOTNICA
2 PERKO Urh TRIGLAV KRANJ
-48Mladinke
1 FEUŠ ANEMARIE PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
-52Mladinke
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
3 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
4 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR
-57Mladinke
1 PUŠNIK Rea APOLON MARIBOR
2 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
3 VILFAN Živa SOKOL
4 STOIMENOVSKA ANA BEŽIGRAD
5 ŽAUCER Eva TATAMI
-63Mladinke
1 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD
2 MUŠIČ Maja OPLOTNICA
3 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA
4 KELAVA Dunja BEŽIGRAD
5 FRECE Brina KOMENDA
-70Mladinke
1 STRŽINAR PETJA TATAMI
2 MARCELIĆ Alesia Okami
-78Mladinke
1 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI
+78Mladinke
1 STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA TATAMI
-50Kadeti
1 MILOŠIČ LAN DRAVA PTUJ
2 STRELEC Lan DRAVA PTUJ
3 IVANUŠA NIK OPLOTNICA
-55Kadeti
1 SALAIT Haidar Judoteam Zeltweg
2 PAK Mai DRAVA PTUJ
3 KRAJNC VID DRAVA PTUJ
-60Kadeti
1 ELJON JARC NIK APOLON MARIBOR
2 SALAIT Karar Judoteam Zeltweg
3 MARKIČ Tilen Robert TRIGLAV KRANJ
-66Kadeti
1 TAMAS Szeght Nagykanizsai Judo Klub
2 SARIĆ Luka DRAVA PTUJ
-73Kadeti
1 ZUPAN Bor TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 FERBEŽAR Erazem SOKOL
-81Kadeti
1 MULEC Tilen DUPLEK
2 MOČNIK Lovro SOKOL
3 KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 MARIČ Ažbe TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 ŽIŽMOND Tim TRIGLAV KRANJ
5 MIHELIČ Gal TRIGLAV KRANJ
-90Kadeti
1 PLOŠINJAK Alen Adrian DRAVA PTUJ
+90Kadeti
1 NAGY Adrian Nagykanizsa
-40Kadetinje
1 SIMONIČ Maja DRAVA PTUJ
-44Kadetinje
1 STRELEC Lana DRAVA PTUJ
-48Kadetinje
1 MURK Nika GORIŠNICA
-52Kadetinje
1 MESIČEK NEŽA APOLON MARIBOR
2 POLANEC Žanet DRAVA PTUJ
-57Kadetinje
1 GABOR Ria LENDAVA
-63Kadetinje
1 ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
-70Kadetinje
1 VIDOVIČ Ana DRAVA PTUJ
+70Kadetinje
1 POTOČNIK Taja DRAVA PTUJ
-29Ml. dečki
1 BUCAJ Adhurim Judoteam Zeltweg
2 VUČKO VID ALEKS TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 GERM BALAŽIČ Luka IMPOL
-32Ml. dečki
1 TURK Jurij IMPOL
2 WEBER Teo APOLON MARIBOR
3 KOS Tilen IMPOL
3 CILENŠEK Tibor APOLON HOČE
5 STEVANOVIČ Danijel IMPOL
5 BLEY Jannis Judoteam Zeltweg
-35Ml. dečki
1 SMODIŠ Luka MURSKA SOBOTA
2 SMOLNIKAR Žiga SHIDO
3 ZVEZIČ Nik APOLON MARIBOR
3 KRIŽAN Matevž DRAVA PTUJ
5 ZUPANC ŽANE DRAVA PTUJ
5 RADOŠEVIČ KOCBEK Alen DUPLEK
7 KOŠIR Iker IMPOL
-38Ml. dečki
1 KOKOL Ben MURSKA SOBOTA
2 BRLEK Bor APOLON MARIBOR
3 PURGAJ GAJ GORIŠNICA
3 HORVAT JAKOB GORIŠNICA
5 STANONIK Urban ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
5 KOVAČIČ ANŽE IMPOL
7 RADOŠEVIČ KOCBEK Tilen DUPLEK
7 SALOMON Elias Judoteam Zeltweg
-42Ml. dečki
1 JANKOVIĆ Nikola IVO REYA
2 PODGORELEC Oto LENDAVA
3 SKERBIŠ Lenart SHIDO
3 VELIKANJE David IVO REYA
5 VIRAG Nejc LENDAVA
5 PAUMAN Simon ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
7 POLAVDER MATIC OPLOTNICA
7 MARKOVIČ Tito Silvestre IMPOL
-46Ml. dečki
1 RUPNIK Izak IMPOL
2 KLARIČ Urban MURSKA SOBOTA
3 BATIČ Rok APOLON MARIBOR
3 RATEJ Miha IMPOL
5 SLANA ROK IMPOL
5 DETIČEK Rok IMPOL
7 BLAGOJEVIĆ VASJA APOLON MARIBOR
7 JUS Jernej DRAVA PTUJ
-50Ml. dečki
1 TOMAŽIČ Žan IMPOL
2 TOMAŽIČ Tim IMPOL
3 BRATUŠA Luka APOLON MARIBOR
3 ŽAN Hlebič DUPLEK
5 KOCJAN JAKOB IMPOL
5 LEDINEK Aleksej APOLON MARIBOR
7 VEHAB NIK TRATNJEK BELTINCI
7 POTOČNIK Jan IVO REYA
-55Ml. dečki
1 KIDRIČ Anej IMPOL
2 PIHLER Jan APOLON HOČE
3 ZAFOŠNIK Vid IMPOL
4 GRACER Tim ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-60Ml. dečki
1 ANGELINI Luka ANKARAN
2 KORPAR JAKA-VITO GORIŠNICA
3 KOKOL MAKS GORIŠNICA
+60Ml. dečki
1 FREŠER Jani APOLON MARIBOR
2 KOROŠAK Mitja MURSKA SOBOTA
3 KODRIČ Jaka IMPOL
4 KIRN Jon APOLON MARIBOR
-27Ml. deklice
1 JAKLIN Ema LENDAVA
-30Ml. deklice
1 REPNIK Ana APOLON MARIBOR
2 HRIBERNIK Ajda IMPOL
3 SLANA Elin DRAVA PTUJ
-33Ml. deklice
1 NAJI Nala APOLON MARIBOR
2 BOŽIČ Maja APOLON HOČE
3 LIPAJ Arzana APOLON MARIBOR
-36Ml. deklice
1 KRIŽNIK ANA APOLON HOČE
-40Ml. deklice
1 GOLUBOVIĆ Ana ADK MARIBOR
2 IVANOVIĆ Tea ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-44Ml. deklice
1 KARDOŠ Lana MURSKA SOBOTA
2 ROŽAN Ema IMPOL
3 BLAGOJEVIĆ KALINA APOLON MARIBOR
-48Ml. deklice
1 SALOMON Laura Judoteam Zeltweg
-52Ml. deklice
1 MAKOTER Zoja LENDAVA
2 PREMUŠ Nika APOLON HOČE
-57Ml. deklice
1 ŠKRABAN GAJA LENDAVA
2 REPPER Mia Judoteam Zeltweg
3 JENUŠ Neja APOLON MARIBOR
+57Ml. deklice
1 GOLE Inja IVO REYA
2 LONGAR Nika ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
3 LADINEK KAROLINA ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
-20Ml. cicibani U10
1 VORŠIČ Neo DRAVA PTUJ
-24Ml. cicibani U10
1 NOVAK TEJ LIAN DUPLEK
2 JANŽEKOVIČ Mihael GORIŠNICA
3 POLAVDER MATIJA OPLOTNICA
-28Ml. cicibani U10
1 VESENJAK Oskar ADK MARIBOR
2 SAGADINJ Brin ADK MARIBOR
3 LESKOVAR MARK OPLOTNICA
3 VUK Enej Joži APOLON MARIBOR
5 MAJCEN Teo Boštjan DRAVA PTUJ
5 GRUŠKOVNJAK LENARČIČ Jan MURSKA SOBOTA
-32Ml. cicibani U10
1 HORVAT Aljaž GORIŠNICA
2 KRANJC Bine ADK MARIBOR
3 ORNIK Lovro APOLON MARIBOR
3 KODBA Maks APOLON MARIBOR
5 ŠKERGET MAJ APOLON HOČE
5 KLAMPFER Jure APOLON HOČE
7 KOSTANJEVEC Anej DRAVA PTUJ
7 POTRPIN Peter ADK MARIBOR
-36Ml. cicibani U10
1 FAJFARIČ AFUWAPE Liam Abiola GORIŠNICA
2 VEBER Tibor DRAVA PTUJ
3 PANKER Anej TRATNJEK BELTINCI
3 BROZ Rene APOLON MARIBOR
5 MATJAŽ Taj APOLON HOČE
5 OZMEC Val APOLON MARIBOR
7 KOROŠEC Nejc DRAVA PTUJ
7 BIŠKUP Matic DRAVA PTUJ
-40Ml. cicibani U10
1 SKERBIŠ LOVRO SHIDO
2 SIMIĆ Leonard ADK MARIBOR
-44Ml. cicibani U10
1 BOBIK BLAŽ OPLOTNICA
2 BROMŠE Ožbej GORIŠNICA
3 ZAVRATNIK Matic DRAVA PTUJ
3 KOZEL JUS Jakob DRAVA PTUJ
5 TRNOVŠEK GAŠPER OPLOTNICA
5 KRAPŠA Mik DRAVA PTUJ
7 BELAJ LARS APOLON MARIBOR
7 PREMUŠ FILIP APOLON HOČE
+44Ml. cicibani U10
1 HLEBIČ Adrian DUPLEK
2 ČUŠ Jaka DRAVA PTUJ
3 HAJDINJAK Nik APOLON MARIBOR
-18Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ŠENICA Morgana DRAVA PTUJ
-22Ml. cicibanke U10
1 BREZNIK NIKA DUPLEK
-26Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ANŽEL Zoja DRAVA PTUJ
2 STRAŽIŠAR EVA APOLON MARIBOR
-30Ml. cicibanke U10
1 GYOREK Lillith MURSKA SOBOTA
2 VERDNIK NUŠA OPLOTNICA
3 FURMAN Tinka APOLON MARIBOR
4 RIHTERIČ DOROTEJA DUPLEK
-34Ml. cicibanke U10
1 ŠTUMBERGER Ema DRAVA PTUJ
2 MILOŠEV Jovana APOLON MARIBOR
3 OZVALDIČ Monika IMPOL
-38Ml. cicibanke U10
1 KOSI Isabella Eva APOLON MARIBOR
2 MIŠIČ ZOJA APOLON MARIBOR
3 KAVAS Nuša TRATNJEK BELTINCI
-42Ml. cicibanke U10
1 PROSENC Loti APOLON MARIBOR
2 KOTNIK DAŠA OPLOTNICA