# TEKMOVALEC DRŽAVA KATEGORIJA
1 ACCOGLI Daniele Italija Mladinci -100
2 ADAM Viktor Slovaška Mladinci -100
3 ADAMYAN Vache Avstrija Mladinci -60
4 ADORJÁNI Gergely Madžarska Mladinci -73
5 AFYONLU Habibe Turčija Mladinke -63
6 ALBOROVA Alana Rusija Mladinke +78
7 ALIYEVA Konul Azerbajdžan Mladinke -48
8 ALLAN Finlay Velika Britanija Mladinci -66
9 ALTEMIROV Deny Belgija Mladinci -60
10 AMANN Fanny Avstrija Mladinke -52
11 ANDREOU Kyprianos Ciper Mladinci -73
12 ANDREYAN Ashik Armenija Mladinci -60
13 ANGHEL Andrei Romunija Mladinci -60
14 AREGBA Arnaud Francija Mladinci -81
15 ARSHAKYAN Vilena Estonija Mladinke -48
16 ASKILASHVILI Eter Gruzija Mladinke -57
17 AUER Marcus Avstrija Mladinci -60
18 AVEDISYAN Arsen Armenija Mladinci -73
19 AVERSA SIMONE Italija Mladinci -60
20 AYDIN Omer Turčija Mladinci -90
21 AZAK Merve Turčija Mladinke -48
22 BAATHE Karl Švedska Mladinci -90
23 BAGRIN Alin Moldavija Mladinci +100
24 BALABAN Anastasiia Ukrajina Mladinke -48
25 BALARJISHVILI Georgios Ciper Mladinci -66
26 BARCZIKAY Akos Madžarska Mladinci -66
27 BARRATT Oliver Velika Britanija Mladinci -100
28 BARSHESHET Eylon Izrael Mladinci -66
29 BARTO Aleks Slovaška Mladinci -81
30 BATCHAEV Zelemkhan Belgija Mladinci -66
31 BATSISHCHA Ihar Belorusija Mladinci -81
32 BAUER Bettina Nemčija Mladinke -57
33 BAYRAMOV Turan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
34 BAYRAMOVA Ulviyya Azerbajdžan Mladinke -52
35 BEN BASSAT HADAR Izrael Mladinci -73
36 BERES Lea Francija Mladinke -48
37 BEREZHNYI ROSTYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -73
38 BEZDEK Martin Češka Mladinci -90
39 BOAVIDA Rodrigo Portugalska Mladinci -90
40 BOBROWSKA Sian Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
41 BOCK Samira Nemčija Mladinke -70
42 BONFERRONI Aurélien Švica Mladinci -81
43 BORISOVA Glafira Rusija Mladinke -48
44 BORZECKI Bartosz Poljska Mladinci -81
45 BOZKURT Hasret Turčija Mladinke -57
46 BRANCHEVA Lidia Bolgarija Mladinke -63
47 BRENCE Miha Slovenija Mladinci -66
48 BRIOLAS Vasileios Grčija Mladinci -66
49 BRITO Raquel Portugalska Mladinke -48
50 BROD Žiga Slovenija Mladinci -81
51 BROVOLD Gustav Norveška Mladinci -66
52 BULAVINA Ruslana Ukrajina Mladinke +78
53 BULIĆ Josip Hrvaška Mladinci -90
54 BUTKUS Kostas Litva Mladinci -73
55 BUYUKESER Talha Turčija Mladinci -66
56 CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David Brazilija Mladinke -63
57 CARLETTI JEAN Italija Mladinci -100
58 CARNá Giulia Italija Mladinke -52
59 CASTELLO DIEZ Marina Španija Mladinke -52
60 CENTRACCHIO Luigi Italija Mladinci -73
61 CHAMBEL Rafael Portugalska Mladinci -60
62 CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
63 CHYZHEVSKA ANASTASIIA Ukrajina Mladinke -63
64 COMERZAN Alexandru Italija Mladinci -66
65 COPIĆ Ivan Hrvaška Mladinci -90
66 CORRAO Alessia Belgija Mladinke -63
67 CREATA Paul Italija Mladinci -100
68 CRET Alex Romunija Mladinci -100
69 CRISOSTOMO Joana Portugalska Mladinke -70
70 CUHADAR Ahmet Turčija Mladinci -90
71 CVIJIĆ Milica Srbija Mladinke -78
72 CVJETKO Lara Hrvaška Mladinke -70
73 CZERLAU Jennifer Romunija Mladinke -70
74 DARBINYAN Styopa Armenija Mladinci -66
75 DE TULLIO Giuseppe Italija Mladinci -60
76 DEJACE Nicolas Belgija Mladinci -90
77 DEMETRASHVILI Irakli Gruzija Mladinci +100
78 DEMETS Robbe Belgija Mladinci -66
79 DEMIREL Umalt Turčija Mladinci -73
80 DEMIREL Muhammed Turčija Mladinci -66
81 DENGG Elena Avstrija Mladinke -70
82 DERKS Lieke Nizozemska Mladinke -78
83 DERMEE Orso Francija Mladinci -100
84 DEVICTOR Chloé Francija Mladinke -52
85 DIABY Tieman Francija Mladinci +100
86 DIACENCO Oxana Moldavija Mladinke +78
87 DIAS Joao Portugalska Mladinci -81
88 DIJKSTRA Carmen Nizozemska Mladinke +78
89 DIMITROVA Gabriela Bolgarija Mladinke -52
90 DIOGO Andre Portugalska Mladinci -66
91 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvija Mladinke -78
92 DORI Romi Izrael Mladinke -57
93 DOUMAS STAVROS Grčija Mladinci -73
94 DRANOVSKII Daniil Rusija Mladinci -81
95 DUDORKHANOV Khusein Norveška Mladinci -66
96 DUDY David Češka Mladinci -100
97 DUINOVS MAKSIMS Latvija Mladinci -90
98 DUYCK Jarne Belgija Mladinci -81
99 DVORAČEK Antonin Češka Mladinci -60
100 DZITAC Ioan Romunija Mladinci -66
101 DZVONIK Uladzislau Belorusija Mladinci -60
102 EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan Rusija Mladinci -90
103 ELKINA Natalia Rusija Mladinke -57
104 ESPOSITO Martina Italija Mladinke -70
105 FARKAS Szilvia Madžarska Mladinke -78
106 FARKAS Bence Madžarska Mladinci -60
107 FASCHING Bernd Avstrija Mladinci -81
108 FATTAHOV Chingiz Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
109 FERNANDES B.Tralhao Portugalska Mladinci -60
110 FOLGER Viktoria Nemčija Mladinke -63
111 FONTAINE LEA Francija Mladinke +78
112 FREI Tristan Lihtenštajn Mladinci -66
113 GABA Joan-Benjamin Francija Mladinci -73
114 GAEV Omar Rusija Mladinci -90
115 GAGO Miguel Portugalska Mladinci -66
116 GALITSKAIA Kseniia Rusija Mladinke -63
117 GARCIA MARTIN marta Španija Mladinke -57
118 GASSNER Samuel Avstrija Mladinci -73
119 GEGIĆ Husein Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -73
120 GEORGAKIS ODYSSEAS Ciper Mladinci -81
121 GERTSCH Olivia Švica Mladinke -57
122 GKARAKLOV Simon Grčija Mladinci -90
123 GOBERT MAXIME Francija Mladinci -66
124 GOGUA VALENTINA Grčija Mladinke -57
125 GOGUA Maria Eleni Grčija Mladinke -52
126 GOLBAN Dionisie Moldavija Mladinci -66
127 GOLUBOVIC Vidoje Črna Gora Mladinci -81
128 GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria Španija Mladinke -48
129 GONZALEZ Leonie Francija Mladinke -52
130 GORANOVIC Petar Črna Gora Mladinci -90
131 GRABNER Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -57
132 GREGORY Max Velika Britanija Mladinci -100
133 GULBANI Nino Gruzija Mladinke -70
134 GULUZADE Rashad Azerbajdžan Mladinci -66
135 GYERTYAS Roza Madžarska Mladinke -52
136 HAGIANU Georgia Romunija Mladinke -48
137 HAJIYEV Eljan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
138 HALAKA Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci +100
139 HALAVACHOU Ruslan Belorusija Mladinci -73
140 HASIĆ Kerim Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinci -81
141 HAYME CORALIE Francija Mladinke +78
142 HENNINGER Elin Nizozemska Mladinke -57
143 HOLOBORODKO MYKYTA Ukrajina Mladinci -60
144 HOLOLOBOV Danylo Ukrajina Mladinci -100
145 HONCHARKO Yevhen Ukrajina Mladinci -66
146 IGL Raffaela Nemčija Mladinke -78
147 IHANAMÄKI Eetu Finska Mladinci -81
148 INANEISHVILI Saba Gruzija Mladinci +100
149 IORDANOU Charis Ciper Mladinke -52
150 ISSOUFI Kaila Francija Mladinke -70
151 IVANESCU Florentina Romunija Mladinke -63
152 IVANIAN David Danska Mladinci -81
153 IVANKA Filip Češka Mladinci -73
154 IZVOREANU Radu Moldavija Mladinci -66
155 JANCZYLIK Dymitrij Poljska Mladinci -90
156 JANFAOUI Emir Francija Mladinci -81
157 JAPARIDZE Mikheil Gruzija Mladinci -100
158 JEDRZEJEWSKI Michal Poljska Mladinci -100
159 JIZDAN Bogdan Moldavija Mladinci -73
160 KABISOV Azamat Rusija Mladinci -73
161 KAFRI Paz Izrael Mladinke -52
162 KAMPS Marit Nizozemska Mladinke +78
163 KAMPS Marit Nizozemska Mladinke +78
164 KANIKOVSKIY Matvey Rusija Mladinci -100
165 KAPELUSHNIK Daniel Izrael Mladinci -66
166 KARABULUT Buketnur Turčija Mladinke -52
167 KARAHAN Emirhan Turčija Mladinci -60
168 KASAPI Fationa Kosovo Mladinke -57
169 KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV Ukrajina Mladinci -66
170 KEEN Tatum Velika Britanija Mladinke -52
171 KELAVA Goran Slovenija Mladinci -81
172 KELC Tim Slovenija Mladinci +100
173 KELLER Rebeka Madžarska Mladinke -52
174 KESIDIS GEORGIOS Grčija Mladinci -60
175 KHARAZISHVILI Nika Gruzija Mladinci -90
176 KHAZHMETOV Kantemir Rusija Mladinci -73
177 KHOLODILINA Anastasiia Rusija Mladinke +78
178 KHUBULOVA Irena Rusija Mladinke -48
179 KLOPČIČ Urh Slovenija Mladinci -73
180 KODZOV Kantemir Rusija Mladinci -66
181 KOFIDIS Panagiotis Grčija Mladinci -73
182 KOGAN Maya Izrael Mladinke -63
183 KOKOLAYEV Matan Izrael Mladinci -60
184 KOLAR Staša Slovenija Mladinke -70
185 KOLASAU Artsiom Belorusija Mladinci -60
186 KONE Losseni Nemčija Mladinci +100
187 KONT Carl Gustav Estonija Mladinci -66
188 KOPECKY Adam Češka Mladinci -81
189 KORDYALIK Wojciech Poljska Mladinci +100
190 KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita Madžarska Mladinke -48
191 KOTANIDIS Alexandros Grčija Mladinci -90
192 KOWALCZYK MICHAL Poljska Mladinci -73
193 KOWALSKI Marcin Poljska Mladinci -73
194 KRITIKOS Michail Grčija Mladinci -100
195 KRIZA Anna Madžarska Mladinke -57
196 KRIŠTO Katarina Hrvaška Mladinke -63
197 KUBIAK Nikodem Poljska Mladinci -100
198 KURCHENKO Yuliia Ukrajina Mladinke -70
199 LARVSEN Bertil Danska Mladinci -66
200 LATISEV Mihail Moldavija Mladinci -81
201 LAVI Yaheli Izrael Mladinci -81
202 LIPARD Viljar Estonija Mladinci -66
203 LISCIANI Sara Italija Mladinke -63
204 LOGOZNA Zuzanna Poljska Mladinke -57
205 LOHOIDA Iryna Ukrajina Mladinke -78
206 LOSKA OLAF Poljska Mladinci -66
207 LOUKAS Louka Ciper Mladinci -66
208 MADDALONI NOSA Bright Italija Mladinci -81
209 MAERKT Levi Nemčija Mladinci -66
210 MAGASSA Habi Francija Mladinke -78
211 MAKISHVILI Salome Gruzija Mladinke +78
212 MAMIRA Luca Madžarska Mladinke -48
213 MARIN Denisa Romunija Mladinke -70
214 MARINAKI Rafaella Grčija Mladinke -52
215 MARUSKA ALEX Slovaška Mladinci -81
216 MATAŠEJE Benjamin Slovaška Mladinci -90
217 MATSOUKATOV DATO Ciper Mladinci -73
218 MECILOŠEK Juš Slovenija Mladinci -73
219 MEHLAU Sarah Nemčija Mladinke -70
220 MICHAILIDOU ZANET Ciper Mladinke -78
221 MILENOVIĆ Zoran Srbija Mladinci -90
222 MILONELIS Athanasios Grčija Mladinci -81
223 MIRZAYEV Nariman Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
224 MISHINER Yuli Alma Izrael Mladinke -78
225 MOKDAR Faiza Francija Mladinke -57
226 MOREIRA Beatriz Portugalska Mladinke -78
227 MRKOVIĆ Lovre Hrvaška Mladinci -73
228 MUMINOVIQ Erza Kosovo Mladinke -52
229 NAGUCHEV Abrek Rusija Mladinci -66
230 NALBAT Emma Nizozemska Mladinke -57
231 NALBAT Kamile Nizozemska Mladinke -63
232 NASIRLI Ruslan Azerbajdžan Mladinci -100
233 NDAO YVES Belgija Mladinci +100
234 NDIAYE Binta Švica Mladinke -52
235 NERPEL Gergely Madžarska Mladinci -90
236 NERSESYAN Yervand Armenija Mladinci -60
237 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime Gael Francija Mladinci -90
238 NILSSON Matilda Švedska Mladinke -70
239 NUGAEVA Liliia Rusija Mladinke -52
240 OLEK Anna Monta Nemčija Mladinke -78
241 OSCARSSON Axel Švedska Mladinci -90
242 OZMEN Ibrahim Halil Turčija Mladinci +100
243 OZTURK Hilal Turčija Mladinke +78
244 PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis Grčija Mladinci -100
245 PAULAUSKAS Arminas Litva Mladinci -60
246 PELLIGRA VINCENZO Italija Mladinci -73
247 PENA INSAUSTI Javier Španija Mladinci -73
248 PEREIRA Alice Portugalska Mladinke -63
249 PEREZ SOLER eva Španija Mladinke -48
250 PETROVIĆ Mila Bosna in Hercegovina Mladinke -52
251 PILECKAITE Ugne Litva Mladinke -70
252 PINA Tais Portugalska Mladinke -70
253 POCHOP Daniel Češka Mladinci -73
254 POLADASHVILI Tornike Gruzija Mladinci -90
255 POLADOV Zamaddin Azerbajdžan Mladinci -73
256 POLNICKA Marie Češka Mladinke -52
257 PORRAS FERREIRO Gaizka Španija Mladinci -60
258 PRIILINN TURK KARL Estonija Mladinci +100
259 PRIMO Kerem Izrael Mladinke -57
260 PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Hrvaška Mladinke -52
261 RAAB Yarden Izrael Mladinke -52
262 RAJABLI Omar Azerbajdžan Mladinci -81
263 RANGEL Diogo Portugalska Mladinci -73
264 RENES Tigo Nizozemska Mladinci -90
265 RISTMAE Joonatan Estonija Mladinci -73
266 ROOSTFELDT Patrik Estonija Mladinci -90
267 ROSARIO Maria Portugalska Mladinke -57
268 ROSEN Roie Izrael Mladinci -60
269 ROSSI Lorenzo Italija Mladinci +100
270 RUEBO Jano Nemčija Mladinci -73
271 SAFRANY Peter Madžarska Mladinci -90
272 SALONEN Pihla Finska Mladinke -57
273 SAPARBAEV Khamzat Francija Mladinci -100
274 SARDALASHVILI Giorgi Gruzija Mladinci -60
275 SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena Avstrija Mladinke -70
276 SCUTTO Assunta Italija Mladinke -48
277 SHEREZADISHVILI GIORGI Gruzija Mladinci -81
278 SHERIFOVSKI Edi Makedonija Mladinci -81
279 SHYMBALIOU Andrei Belorusija Mladinci -90
280 SILVERI Federica Italija Mladinke -52
281 SIPŐCZ Richard Madžarska Mladinci +100
282 SIRINIDOU Galini Grčija Mladinke -57
283 SIVAN roy Izrael Mladinci -90
284 SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs Latvija Mladinci -66
285 SLAMBERGER Lennart Nemčija Mladinci -66
286 SLYTERIS Augustas Litva Mladinci -81
287 SNITKO Vladyslava Ukrajina Mladinke -57
288 SOBIERAJSKA KATARZYNA Poljska Mladinke -70
289 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvija Mladinke -57
290 SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra Poljska Mladinke -63
291 SORDYL Jakub Poljska Mladinci +100
292 STAKHOV Nicole Nemčija Mladinke -52
293 STAMOULI Christina Grčija Mladinke -63
294 STANDKE Maximilian Nemčija Mladinci -60
295 STOSIC Andrija Srbija Mladinci +100
296 SULAMANIDZE Ilia Gruzija Mladinci -100
297 SULCA Adrian Romunija Mladinci -73
298 SULEIMANOV Ibragimgadzhi Rusija Mladinci -81
299 SUPUSEPA JOSHLYN Nizozemska Mladinke -48
300 SZATMARI György Madžarska Mladinci -66
301 TARKUS Merit Estonija Mladinke -57
302 TAVANO Asya Italija Mladinke +78
303 TCACI Daniela Moldavija Mladinke -57
304 TETINO Antonio Portugalska Mladinci -73
305 TONIOLO Veronica Italija Mladinke -57
306 TONOFREI Ion Moldavija Mladinci -73
307 TORO SOLER Ariane Španija Mladinke -52
308 TORRES Adriana Portugalska Mladinke -63
309 TRAPP Noah Luksemburg Mladinci -60
310 TRETNJAK Lisa Avstrija Mladinke -63
311 TRILLJÄRV Matheas Estonija Mladinci -73
312 TRINDADE Teresa Portugalska Mladinke -57
313 TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai Španija Mladinke -70
314 TURPIN Melodie Francija Mladinke -63
315 UDSILAURI George Nemčija Mladinci -100
316 UDSILAURI Daniel Nemčija Mladinci +100
317 VAINSHTEIN Sindi Izrael Mladinke -48
318 VALADIER PICARD Romain Francija Mladinci -60
319 VALIEIEV TYMUR Ukrajina Mladinci -90
320 VALIYEVA Aydan Azerbajdžan Mladinke -48
321 VALIZADA Gasim Azerbajdžan Mladinci -60
322 VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse Belgija Mladinci -81
323 VAN DER KOLK Dylan Nizozemska Mladinci -66
324 VAN DER VELD LOEK Nizozemska Mladinci -90
325 VAN DIJK Mark Nizozemska Mladinci -81
326 VAN GERVEN Victor Nizozemska Mladinci -66
327 VAN HEEMST Yael Nizozemska Mladinke -78
328 VAN LIESHOUT Joanne Nizozemska Mladinke -63
329 VARGA Brigitta Madžarska Mladinke -63
330 VASILEVA Daria Rusija Mladinke -70
331 VASILIAUSKAITE Aida Litva Mladinke -63
332 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura Španija Mladinke -63
333 VEG Zsombor Madžarska Mladinci -100
334 VEREDYBA Oleh Ukrajina Mladinci -60
335 VERSTRAETEN Jente Belgija Mladinke -48
336 VETTERLI Delia Moira Švica Mladinke -70
337 VISSERS Lars Nizozemska Mladinci -100
338 VLADOV Borislav Bolgarija Mladinci -90
339 VRAČAR Igor Srbija Mladinci +100
340 WAIZENEGGER John Švica Mladinci -66
341 WOLSZCZAK Kinga Poljska Mladinke +78
342 YERSHOV Oleksii Ukrajina Mladinci -100
343 YILDIZ Salih Turčija Mladinci -60
344 YILDIZ Ozlem Turčija Mladinke -57
345 YOUNG Charlie Velika Britanija Mladinci -66
346 ZIRAKASHVILI Tengo Gruzija Mladinci -66
347 ZOROTOVIĆ Nikola Hrvaška Mladinci -60
348 ZUCCARO Chiara Italija Mladinke -57
349 ZURAEVA Zalina Rusija Mladinke -63
350 ZURAT Nadav Izrael Mladinci -90
351 ŠKRABL Ana Slovenija Mladinke -57