# TEKMOVALEC KLUB KATEGORIJA
1 AJDIČ Aljaž DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -73
2 BANDUR BLAŽ APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -100
3 BERTALANIČ ŽIŽEK Gal BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -90
4 BROD Žiga BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -90
5 BRODEJ Janoš Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -60
6 CAF Rok BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -90
7 DAJČMAN Jaša DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -66
8 DEMŠAR Tim IMPOL Ml. člani -90
9 DRAŠLER TIM BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -60
10 DUKARIČ Anej IMPOL Ml. člani -73
11 FRECE Brina KOMENDA Ml. članice -57
12 FÜRST ČRTANEC Tobias BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
13 GAJIĆ Jevgenija ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice -52
14 HERCOG Rene APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani +100
15 HERIČ VANESSA ASJA JUDO - JAKA Ml. članice -78
16 HERKOVIČ Nace ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -73
17 HORVAT Marko OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -90
18 HRIBAR Anej BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -90
19 JANJIĆ Tara IVO REYA Ml. članice -78
20 JUG Primož IMPOL Ml. člani -66
21 JURKOVIČ Marko GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -81
22 JUSTIN Eva Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -57
23 KAVNIK Vid ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. člani -90
24 KAVČIČ Lovro Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -66
25 KAVČIČ Leon GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -73
26 KAVČIČ Jaka BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -73
27 KELAVA Goran BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
28 KERLE Drago Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -66
29 KLARIĆ Žiga KOMENDA Ml. člani -81
30 KNAFLIČ ROK APOLON MARIBOR Ml. člani -60
31 KOKALJ Živa GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -57
32 KOKALJ Gašper GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -66
33 KOLAR Staša BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -70
34 KOLMANKO Ema BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -70
35 KOMIČ Klavdij GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -73
36 KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -78
37 KOREN Nika BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -70
38 KOŽAR Rene Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -73
39 KRAMAR ANITA SHIDO Ml. članice -63
40 LENARTIČ Michael IMPOL Ml. člani -100
41 LUDVIK Lia Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -63
42 LUKŠIČ Luka KOMENDA Ml. člani +100
43 MAJCEN ALINA APOLON MARIBOR Ml. članice -48
44 MAZOVEC URŠULA IMPOL Ml. članice -63
45 OBLAK Andraž GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -90
46 OGRAJENŠEK Anna Marie Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -63
47 OGRIZEK Urh Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -66
48 PERKOVIČ Luka DRAVA PTUJ Ml. člani -73
49 PEULIĆ Filip GOLOVEC Ml. člani -81
50 PEVEC GAŠPER SHIDO Ml. člani -100
51 PEČOLER Neža ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC Ml. članice +78
52 PLANTAK Aljaž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -81
53 PONGRAŠIČ Živa Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -63
54 PURNAT Nik BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
55 RIŽNAR Urška PARTIZAN LJUTOMER Ml. članice -48
56 ROGELJ Maks GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -73
57 SCHUSTER Kaja BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -63
58 SIMONOVIĆ David BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
59 SKAZA Dona Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. članice -70
60 SLAVINEC Maša KRIŽEVCI Ml. članice -57
61 TAVČAR Zarja GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. članice -70
62 TEŠANOVIĆ Luka TATAMI Ml. člani -66
63 VEZJAK Jaro BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -100
64 VEZJAK Peter BRANIK MARIBOR Ml. člani -100
65 VOVK TINA OLIMPIJA Ml. članice -52
66 VREČAR Žiga BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -81
67 VRHOVNIK Marko OLIMPIJA Ml. člani -90
68 VUČINA Alen OPLOTNICA Ml. člani -90
69 ZAJC Blaž GOLOVEC Ml. člani -100
70 ZALAZNIK Eva TATAMI Ml. članice +78
71 ČRETNIK Andraž Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU Ml. člani -60
72 ŠINDIČ Gašper BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -66
73 ŠKOFIČ MARK GIB ŠIŠKA Ml. člani -66
74 ŠKRABL Ana BEŽIGRAD Ml. članice -57
75 ŠTULAR Jure BEŽIGRAD Ml. člani -73
76 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko GOLOVEC Ml. člani -73