TEKMOVANJA | |
---|---|
POKAL BELTINCEV | 13.01. |
GUŠTANJ OPEN | 17.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 02.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 10.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 16.03. |
POKAL GORICE | 30.03. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 20.04. |
APOLON OPEN | 11.05. |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL | 18.05. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE | 25.05. |
POKAL KRŠKEGA | 01.06. |
POKAL OPLOTNICE | 14.09. |
PRLEKIJA OPEN | 21.09. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 12.10. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 16.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 14.12. |
# | OSEBA | KLUB | TOČKE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLETERSKI Manca | KRŠKO | 90 | ||
2. | PEJOVIĆ Maja Elena | BEŽIGRAD | 80 | ||
3. | ŠKRABAN GAJA | LENDAVA | 78 | ||
4. | PREDAN POZNIČ Neja | APOLON MARIBOR | 77 | ||
5. | JAJIĆ Nina | IZOLA | 75 | ||
6. | LONGAR Nika | APOLON MARIBOR | 70 | ||
6. | BOLNAR ŠVETAK Nikolina | BRANIK MARIBOR | 70 | ||
7. | IVANČIČ Kaja | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 68 | ||
8. | PUŠNIK ISABELA | RAVNE | 64 | ||
9. | FORSTNER Tajda | RAVNE | 58 | ||
10. | JENUŠ Neja | APOLON MARIBOR | 55 | ||
10. | GROBOLJŠEK Evelin | LITIJA | 55 | ||
10. | PETRIČ Lanna | BEŽIGRAD | 55 | ||
10. | MARKOVIĆ Zarja | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 55 | ||
11. | ČIZMAZIJA Taša | LENDAVA | 53 | ||
12. | OMRZEL Žana | KRŠKO | 50 | ||
12. | VEZJAK Angela | GORICA | 50 | ||
12. | MAKOTER Zoja | LENDAVA | 50 | ||
12. | GOLE Inja | IVO REYA | 50 | ||
12. | MEDIĆ HANA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 50 | ||
13. | SVENŠEK Špela | BRANIK MARIBOR | 48 | ||
13. | MIKLAVČIČ Mila | BEŽIGRAD | 48 | ||
14. | GABROVŠEK Maruša | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 46 | ||
14. | JANUŠ KURENT LARISA | APOLON MARIBOR | 46 | ||
15. | ROŽAN Ema | IMPOL | 43 | ||
15. | BREMNER Lilou | IZOLA | 43 | ||
16. | JELAš Lana | VELENJE | 40 | ||
16. | KOJZEK Žana | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 40 | ||
17. | KURENT ŠVAJGER ANEJA | BEŽIGRAD | 39 | ||
18. | DRAŠAK GAJA | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 38 | ||
19. | KORENČAN Zala | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 35 | ||
20. | MARJETIČ Tjaša | VRHNIKA | 34 | ||
21. | ŽUGIČ JEHART Zoja | BEŽIGRAD | 33 | ||
21. | ŽELEZNIK LUČKA | BEŽIGRAD | 33 | ||
22. | MRDENOVIĆ Tijana | BEŽIGRAD | 30 | ||
22. | TOMAS Ema | TATAMI | 30 | ||
22. | SLANA Elin | DRAVA PTUJ | 30 | ||
23. | ŠABEDER PORTENŠLAGER Lana | BRANIK MARIBOR | 29 | ||
24. | BERGINC Sara Ana | GIB ŠIŠKA | 28 | ||
25. | STATSENKO Nadiia | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 25 | ||
25. | ŠKRABA Živa | SOKOL | 25 | ||
25. | RITUPER Zoja | ŠTORKLJICE | 25 | ||
25. | KARBA LENA | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 25 | ||
26. | GORENJC ČRETNIK LARISA | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 24 | ||
26. | TULJAK Helena | IZOLA | 24 | ||
26. | HEREGA Nastja | GORICA | 24 | ||
27. | IVANUŠA Tia | ŽIRI | 22 | ||
27. | SCHMIT NIKA | LITIJA | 22 | ||
28. | CHANG Shunxin | BEŽIGRAD | 20 | ||
28. | LAPAJNE VALESKA | ŽOVNEK | 20 | ||
29. | KIŠ MIA | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 19 | ||
29. | BAN Tinkara | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 19 | ||
30. | OŠLJAK Mija | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 18 | ||
31. | PAHOR Manca | GIB ŠIŠKA | 17 | ||
32. | JANKOVIČ LANA | VELENJE | 16 | ||
33. | VRHOVEC Mina | VRHNIKA | 15 | ||
33. | POLJANŠEK Jera | ŽIRI | 15 | ||
33. | GORJUP Manca | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 15 | ||
33. | KARDOŠ Lana | MURSKA SOBOTA | 15 | ||
33. | PRELOGAR Zoja | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 15 | ||
34. | RUDIČ MAŠA | GIB ŠIŠKA | 14 | ||
34. | KOSIČ Gaja | GORICA | 14 | ||
35. | NOVAK Zala | GORICA | 13 | ||
35. | DAKSKOBLER Iris | GORICA | 13 | ||
36. | PINTER Mia Isabella | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
36. | ŠKOPORC Maša | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 12 | ||
37. | PLOJ Taja | BRANIK MARIBOR | 10 | ||
37. | IVANOVIĆ Tea | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 10 | ||
38. | BOŽIČ Maja | APOLON MARIBOR | 9 | ||
38. | HOČEVAR Eva | GOLOVEC | 9 | ||
38. | JURIČ NIKA | APOLON MARIBOR | 9 | ||
38. | LEPENIK ELA | DUPLEK | 9 | ||
38. | GROS Lina | IMPOL | 9 | ||
38. | MEDVEDIČ RUBI | GIB ŠIŠKA | 9 | ||
38. | POLIGNONE BERGLES Iris | KOPER | 9 | ||
38. | ŠKERJANEC Julija | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 9 | ||
39. | ŠKODA Neža | KRŠKO | 8 | ||
39. | LEPENIK LU | DUPLEK | 8 | ||
39. | ŽVIKART Staša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 8 | ||
39. | MORI Kaja | RAVNE | 8 | ||
40. | DOMITROVIČ Doria | TATAMI | 6 | ||
40. | OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
40. | ŠRAJ Maša | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
40. | VINDIŠ MARKEŽ Neža | DRAVA PTUJ | 6 | ||
40. | GRCIĆ Ida | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
40. | ČERPNJAK Manca | RAVNE | 6 | ||
40. | LIPAJ Arzana | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 |