COMPETITIONS | |
---|---|
POKAL BELTINCEV | 13.01. |
GUŠTANJ OPEN | 17.02. |
POKAL ŽIROV | 02.03. |
POKAL NOVEGA MESTA | 10.03. |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE | 16.03. |
POKAL GORICE | 30.03. |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA | 20.04. |
APOLON OPEN | 11.05. |
PALIJEV MEMORIAL | 18.05. |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ST. DEČKI, ST. DEKLICE | 25.05. |
POKAL KRŠKEGA | 01.06. |
POKAL OPLOTNICE | 14.09. |
PRLEKIJA OPEN | 21.09. |
POKAL KOMENDE | 12.10. |
MINI NAGAOKA | 16.11. |
POKAL NIKA VRABLA | 14.12. |
# | PERSON | CLUB | SCORE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HODŽIČ Naser | TATAMI | 82 | ||
2. | DE COSTA Jaka | VELENJE | 80 | ||
3. | BRLEK Bor | APOLON MARIBOR | 77 | ||
4. | FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ | IZOLA | 72 | ||
5. | ZDOVC Tilen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 70 | ||
6. | FREŠER Jani | APOLON MARIBOR | 65 | ||
7. | HONTIUK Makar | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 62 | ||
8. | KHOLODOV ZAKHAR | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 59 | ||
9. | KLARIČ Urban | MURSKA SOBOTA | 58 | ||
10. | GOJčIč Leon | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 56 | ||
10. | PROSEN Maks | ŽIRI | 56 | ||
11. | GANTAR Nace | ŽIRI | 55 | ||
12. | KVAPIL JORIK MANU | LITIJA | 53 | ||
13. | KOLENKO ALEKS | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 52 | ||
13. | TRŠAR ANDRAŽ | ŽIRI | 52 | ||
14. | HORVAT JAKOB | GORIŠNICA | 51 | ||
15. | KRAVCAR Viktor | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 50 | ||
15. | MALGAJ ALEX | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 50 | ||
16. | ANGELINI Luka | ANKARAN | 49 | ||
16. | KOROŠAK Mitja | MURSKA SOBOTA | 49 | ||
17. | BRATUŠA Luka | APOLON MARIBOR | 48 | ||
17. | TRETNJAK Tilen | BRANIK MARIBOR | 48 | ||
18. | PERPAR MATEVŽ | IMPOL | 47 | ||
18. | PURGAJ GAJ | GORIŠNICA | 47 | ||
18. | JAKOB Aljaž | OLIMPIJA | 47 | ||
19. | BEGIĆ Aman | TATAMI | 44 | ||
20. | SMODIŠ Luka | MURSKA SOBOTA | 42 | ||
20. | FILIPIČ Jakob | OLIMPIJA | 42 | ||
21. | NOVAK Žak | BEŽIGRAD | 41 | ||
22. | JANKOVIĆ Nikola | IVO REYA | 40 | ||
23. | BOŽIČ Maj | RAVNE | 38 | ||
24. | PURNAT Gal | BEŽIGRAD | 37 | ||
24. | PADOVAC Žiga | ŽIRI | 37 | ||
24. | STAROVASNIK Svit | JK IPPON KAMNIK | 37 | ||
24. | PŠAKER Žan | TATAMI | 37 | ||
25. | KOKOL Ben | MURSKA SOBOTA | 35 | ||
25. | ČERNE Svit | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 35 | ||
25. | RUTAR Aljaž | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 35 | ||
26. | OMAHEN Filip | OLIMPIJA | 32 | ||
26. | BOŽIČ Max | GOLOVEC | 32 | ||
26. | GRIČAR Nik | BEŽIGRAD | 32 | ||
27. | SLANA ROK | IMPOL | 31 | ||
27. | KOCJAN JAKOB | IMPOL | 31 | ||
27. | WEBER Teo | APOLON MARIBOR | 31 | ||
27. | TODOROV NEJC | GIB ŠIŠKA | 31 | ||
28. | ŠERUGA Nino | ŠTORKLJICE | 30 | ||
28. | KAUČIČ SERGEJ | ORMOŽ | 30 | ||
28. | GRIL Gal | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 30 | ||
28. | ZVEZIČ Nik | APOLON MARIBOR | 30 | ||
29. | PODLOGAR MARN Nal | BEŽIGRAD | 29 | ||
29. | NOVAK Lovrenc | POLYTEAM | 29 | ||
30. | MOČNIK Nino | IMPOL | 28 | ||
30. | HOVNIK Nace | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 28 | ||
30. | ŽERJAL JAKA | KOPER | 28 | ||
31. | VINKOVIČ Patrik Svit | GORIŠNICA | 27 | ||
31. | BANIČ JURE | DUPLEK | 27 | ||
31. | CHANG Shunyi | BEŽIGRAD | 27 | ||
31. | JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik | OLIMPIJA | 27 | ||
31. | RATEJ Miha | IMPOL | 27 | ||
32. | GOŠNAK Luka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 26 | ||
32. | JERAM Filip | BEŽIGRAD | 26 | ||
33. | ŠKVORC Tevž | ORMOŽ | 25 | ||
33. | ZALOŽNIK Miha | DRAVOGRAD | 25 | ||
33. | TOMAŽIČ Žan | IMPOL | 25 | ||
33. | VELIGOVŠEK Aljaž | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 25 | ||
33. | ZALAR Lev | BEŽIGRAD | 25 | ||
34. | SKRBINEK Timi | IMPOL | 24 | ||
34. | MAZALOVIČ Jaka | BEŽIGRAD | 24 | ||
34. | POGLAJEN OSTERMAN OLIVER | VRHNIKA | 24 | ||
35. | VESENJAK Patrik | DUPLEK | 23 | ||
36. | FABJAN Jan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 22 | ||
36. | CILENŠEK Tibor | APOLON MARIBOR | 22 | ||
36. | MANDL JAUK Andraž | RAVNE | 22 | ||
36. | OSMANAGIĆ Ali | TATAMI | 22 | ||
36. | DOLINŠEK Alan | TATAMI | 22 | ||
37. | JUG VERBIČ Anej | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 21 | ||
38. | KERŽAN BALLER Tilen | GIB ŠIŠKA | 19 | ||
38. | VREČAR Miha | BEŽIGRAD | 19 | ||
38. | PERIŠIĆ Teodor | OLIMPIJA | 19 | ||
38. | LIKAR MATEVŽ | VRHNIKA | 19 | ||
39. | KOS Tilen | IMPOL | 18 | ||
39. | KROTKO Jon | BEŽIGRAD | 18 | ||
39. | POGLADIC Jaka | APOLON MARIBOR | 18 | ||
39. | PODGORELEC Oto | LENDAVA | 18 | ||
39. | ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno | OLIMPIJA | 18 | ||
39. | PORENTA Blaž | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 18 | ||
39. | GANTAR ANŽE | ŽIRI | 18 | ||
39. | CAF Timotej | BRANIK MARIBOR | 18 | ||
40. | MARINKO Matic | IMPOL | 17 | ||
41. | KOCUVAN JAN | PARTIZAN LJUTOMER | 16 | ||
41. | OZIMIČ Izak | IMPOL | 16 | ||
41. | MUČIČ Žan | SOKOL | 16 | ||
41. | VOLGEMUT Aljoša | GOLOVEC | 16 | ||
41. | JAKLIČ JUŠ | OLIMPIJA | 16 | ||
41. | AMON Tristan | OLIMPIJA | 16 | ||
41. | KOVAČIČ Izak | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 16 | ||
41. | RAZINGER Svit | OLIMPIJA | 16 | ||
41. | TOPIĆ Nik | GOLOVEC | 16 | ||
41. | PINTARIČ Kristjan | BEŽIGRAD | 16 | ||
42. | ČERMELJ Žan | GORICA | 15 | ||
42. | LANGERHOLZ Rok | GOLOVEC | 15 | ||
42. | ŽIGANTE Žan Mark | TATAMI | 15 | ||
42. | REBERNAK PERKON Matija | KOPER | 15 | ||
42. | ŠEMROV Tai | GORICA | 15 | ||
42. | BAŠIČ Anel | TATAMI | 15 | ||
43. | VELIKANJE David | IVO REYA | 14 | ||
43. | GOLIČNIK Val | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 14 | ||
43. | SAMAR Taras | BEŽIGRAD | 14 | ||
43. | ZAKOTNIK Jaša Maks | BEŽIGRAD | 14 | ||
43. | NOGRAŠEK Simon | SOKOL | 14 | ||
43. | ŠTERK GROŠE Leon | VRHNIKA | 14 | ||
43. | KOTNIK ČEH Miklavž | POLYTEAM | 14 | ||
43. | KRANJEC Aleks | VELENJE | 14 | ||
43. | MAROLT KHERMAYER Taras | BEŽIGRAD | 14 | ||
43. | KOVAČIČ ANŽE | IMPOL | 14 | ||
44. | ČRV URBAN | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 13 | ||
44. | MEGLIČ Dan | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 13 | ||
45. | TURK Jurij | IMPOL | 12 | ||
45. | ŠTAKNE Tician | VELENJE | 12 | ||
45. | FRLIČ Aleksander | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
45. | GAJŠEK Peter | IMPOL | 12 | ||
45. | POTOČNIK Jan | IVO REYA | 12 | ||
45. | GRACER ŠTEFAN Tim | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 12 | ||
45. | JAMNIK Jon | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
45. | PANTNER Jan | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 12 | ||
45. | PODGORAC DAVID | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
45. | ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN | GORICA | 12 | ||
45. | PUHEK Maj | OLIMPIJA | 12 | ||
45. | LOGAR Martin | OLIMPIJA KRMELJ | 12 | ||
45. | TROHA SEVERINO Adi | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 12 | ||
45. | KORPAR JAKA-VITO | GORIŠNICA | 12 | ||
45. | JESENIČNIK Tristan | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 12 | ||
45. | JERE Jurij | BEŽIGRAD | 12 | ||
45. | KOBAL Maj | KOPER | 12 | ||
45. | ČERNIGOJ klemen | GORICA | 12 | ||
45. | VELIKONJA Blaž | GORICA | 12 | ||
46. | KRIVOGRAD Matej | RAVNE | 10 | ||
46. | ZUPANC ŽANE | DRAVA PTUJ | 10 | ||
46. | FORŠEK NIKO | ŠTORKLJICE | 10 | ||
46. | KRIŽAN Matevž | DRAVA PTUJ | 10 | ||
46. | KOTNIK Urban | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
46. | JEZERNIK Aljaž | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 10 | ||
46. | DVORŠAK Jure | APOLON MARIBOR | 10 | ||
46. | PLIVERIČ Mark | GIB ŠIŠKA | 10 | ||
46. | MAROLT MIHA | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 10 | ||
46. | VOLK ŠUŠMEL IZAK | GORICA | 10 | ||
46. | ŠEGATIN Maks | BEŽIGRAD | 10 | ||
46. | MAYFIELD Massimo | OLIMPIJA | 10 | ||
46. | DOLINŠEK Jakob Matic | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 10 | ||
46. | DRAŠLER Drejc | VRHNIKA | 10 | ||
46. | PALAMAR Liam | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | 10 | ||
46. | BELAK tian | KRŠKO | 10 | ||
46. | MAUKO OSKAR | PRLEŠKA JUDO ŠOLA | 10 | ||
47. | KAMENIK Tilen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 9 | ||
47. | VRČEK Filip | KRŠKO | 9 | ||
47. | BELE Tilen | BUSHIDO | 9 | ||
47. | VASCHUK Dmitrii | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
47. | BRDNIK Matic | BEŽIGRAD | 9 | ||
47. | HORVAT Nejc | GIB ŠIŠKA | 9 | ||
47. | VUK LOZAR Brom | POLYTEAM | 9 | ||
47. | JUG Gašper | KAMNIK | 9 | ||
48. | JAKIČ Andraž Žan | SANKAKU LJUBLJANA | 8 | ||
48. | ŠAROTAR Nejc | MURSKA SOBOTA | 8 | ||
48. | VIRAG Nejc | LENDAVA | 8 | ||
48. | ŽUNTAR Žan | MURSKA SOBOTA | 8 | ||
48. | HERIČ Michael Tit | ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB | 8 | ||
48. | PETRIC FRAN | VELENJE | 8 | ||
48. | BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 8 | ||
48. | GRUJIĆ Nikola | MALA ŠOLA JUDA | 8 | ||
48. | MEDVEDIČ MARCEL | GIB ŠIŠKA | 8 | ||
48. | DOMINIĆ Tim | LENDAVA | 8 | ||
48. | RIBIČ Jaka | POLYTEAM | 8 | ||
48. | ZAJC Jaka | ŽIRI | 8 | ||
48. | POHOLE MALIS Martin | TATAMI | 8 | ||
48. | TROPENAUER MAKS MATIJA | RADENCI | 8 | ||
49. | MEŠANOVIĆ ISMET | ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB | 6 | ||
49. | MERTIK Nejc | LENDAVA | 6 | ||
49. | ŠMERC Andi | VELENJE | 6 | ||
49. | ŠLAT-MIĆIĆ Ivan | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | VIDMAR JAKA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | 6 | ||
49. | POVŠE Blaž | KRŠKO | 6 | ||
49. | JAKŠE Liam | VELENJE | 6 | ||
49. | MOHAR Nejc | BUSHIDO | 6 | ||
49. | HANŽIČ Anej | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | 6 | ||
49. | NUMANOVIĆ Muamer Ali | BRANIK MARIBOR | 6 | ||
49. | ŠEFRAN STOJANOVIĆ Leon | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | JOVANOVIĆ Uroš | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | CIGLENEČKI Urh | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | BOVA Samuel | GIB ŠIŠKA | 6 | ||
49. | PIKL Matevž | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | KELHAR Žiga | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | ŠPEHAR Robert | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan | GORICA | 6 | ||
49. | ADAM HENIGMAN | BEŽIGRAD | 6 | ||
49. | GASPARIČ Rok | POLYTEAM | 6 | ||
49. | RADOVAN Tian | IMPOL | 6 | ||
49. | ŽARGI Gaj | GOLOVEC | 6 | ||
49. | MIKAŠINOVIČ Vitja | KOPER | 6 | ||
49. | VALIČ Kajetan | GORICA | 6 | ||
49. | NOVAK Vid | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 6 | ||
49. | GROBELNIK Marek | APOLON MARIBOR | 6 | ||
50. | GENJAC TARIK | Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU | 4 | ||
50. | ZELENKO ŽAN | JK MORAVSKE TOPLICE | 4 | ||
50. | KOŠIR Iker | IMPOL | 4 | ||
50. | LICHTENEGER Jure | RAVNE | 4 | ||
50. | STRAŽIŠAR NIK | JUDO - JAKA | 4 | ||
50. | GABER Matic | JUDO - JAKA | 4 | ||
50. | ALEKS Kučej | GIB ŠIŠKA | 4 | ||
50. | ROBLEK Matic | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 4 | ||
50. | ROBLEK Miha | TRIGLAV KRANJ | 4 | ||
50. | ŽAN Orter | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | 4 | ||
50. | MIKL LEO ALEKSANDER | RADENCI | 4 | ||
50. | KONRAD GAŠPER | DUPLEK | 4 |