# | TEKMOVALEC | KLUB | KATEGORIJA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | -- -- | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
2 | ABE Aljaž | GOLOVEC | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
3 | ADILOVIĆ Adnan | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -55 | ||
4 | ADROVIĆ Leon | KOMENDA | St. dečki -55 | ||
5 | AJDERIČ MANUEL | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
6 | AJDINOSKI Elmin | IZOLA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
7 | ALAGIĆ Nemanja | BEŽIGRAD | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
8 | AMBROŽIČ Matic | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
9 | AMBROŽIČ Oskar | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
10 | AMBROŽIČ Patrik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | St. dečki -66 | ||
11 | AMON Tristan | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
12 | ANDRIĆ David | POLYTEAM | St. dečki -50 | ||
13 | ANGELINI Luka | ANKARAN | Ml. dečki +60 | ||
14 | ANKO ANŽE | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
15 | ANŽE Pšeničnik | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -38 | ||
16 | ARHAR Peter | POLYTEAM | St. dečki -66 | ||
17 | AVBELJ Nejc | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
18 | BABIČ KALIGARIČ Karolina | IZOLA | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-1 | ||
19 | BAGAR SVIT | JUDO AKADEMIJA | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
20 | BARASSI Marco | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
21 | BAŠIČ Anel | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
22 | BEGIĆ Aman | TATAMI | Ml. dečki +60 | ||
23 | BERDAJS Asja | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-1 | ||
24 | BERGLEZ KOS Val | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki +66 | ||
25 | BERNIK ZANA | TATAMI | St. deklice -52 | ||
26 | BEVK Benjamin | IZOLA | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
27 | BILJALI Lian | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
28 | BIZJAK Teo | KOMENDA | St. dečki -38 | ||
29 | BIZJAK Maks | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-1 | ||
30 | BJELIĆ Boban | POLYTEAM | St. dečki -50 | ||
31 | BOKAL Filip | GOLOVEC | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
32 | BOROJEVIĆ Tomi | KOHEZIJA | St. dečki -38 | ||
33 | BOŠKOVIĆ Jan | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
34 | BOŽNIK JAKA | SHIDO | St. dečki -50 | ||
35 | BRANK Lenart | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -42 | ||
36 | BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA | TATAMI | St. deklice -57 | ||
37 | BRESTOVAC ŽAN LUKA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
38 | BRUNI Asia | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. deklice -36 | ||
39 | BRUNI Mattia | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
40 | BULAJIĆ David | GOLOVEC | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
41 | BURNIK Katja | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-4 | ||
42 | CEK Perla | IZOLA | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-1 | ||
43 | CEPEC Lu | POLYTEAM | Ml. deklice -52 | ||
44 | CIMERMAN Nejc | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -46 | ||
45 | CIMPERŠEK Tilen | GIB ŠIŠKA | St. dečki +66 | ||
46 | CVIRN Enej | KRŠKO | St. dečki -46 | ||
47 | DESPOT Aleksej | VRHNIKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
48 | DIMIĆ Nea | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-6 | ||
49 | DOGAN Marija | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-8 | ||
50 | DOGAN Anđela | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-9 | ||
51 | DOLENEC Jure | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
52 | DOLINŠEK Steven | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
53 | DOLINŠEK Alan | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
54 | DOLINŠEK Aleks | KRŠKO | St. dečki -66 | ||
55 | DOMITROVIČ Doria | TATAMI | Ml. deklice -30 | ||
56 | DRAGOJE Svea | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-4 | ||
57 | DRAKSLER Nik | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -50 | ||
58 | DRAKŠIČ KOŠTOMAJ NASTJA | KOMENDA | St. deklice -32 | ||
59 | DURAKOVIĆ BENJAMIN | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki +60 | ||
60 | DŽEKIĆ Valentin | VRHNIKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
61 | EMA Skutnik Palir | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. deklice -44 | ||
62 | ERBEŽNIK Luka | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
63 | ERPIČ Jan | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-4 | ||
64 | ERŽEN Lenart | JUDO AKADEMIJA | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
65 | FILIPIČ Jakob | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
66 | FILIPČIČ Blaž | GIB ŠIŠKA | St. dečki -50 | ||
67 | FRANK Lovro | VRHNIKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
68 | FURLAN Klara | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-3 | ||
69 | GABER Maks | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
70 | GABERŠEK Jan | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -38 | ||
71 | GABROVEC Jakob | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
72 | GANTAR Nace | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
73 | GANTAR ANŽE | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
74 | GIORGINI Francesca | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-7 | ||
75 | GLAVICA JAN | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
76 | GOLOB Neža | BEŽIGRAD | St. deklice -52 | ||
77 | GORENC Til | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -55 | ||
78 | GORJUP Manca | VRHNIKA | Ml. deklice -30 | ||
79 | GORŠE VAL | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
80 | GOŠNAK Jaka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -46 | ||
81 | GOŠNAK Luka | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
82 | GRAJ Alexander | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | St. dečki -50 | ||
83 | GREGORC Nejc | TATAMI | St. dečki -46 | ||
84 | GRGUROVIČ Jakob | IZOLA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
85 | GROBELŠEK Lara | TATAMI | St. deklice -52 | ||
86 | GROM ALJAŽ | VRHNIKA | St. dečki -46 | ||
87 | HERING ALJAŽ | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
88 | HERING LIDIJA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-1 | ||
89 | HERIČ Michael Tit | ŠD POHORSKI ODRED MB | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
90 | HODŽIČ Naser | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
91 | HOVNIK Nace | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
92 | HOXHA Anuar | IZOLA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
93 | HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | St. dečki -66 | ||
94 | ILIĆ MIHAJLO | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
95 | ILIĆ PAVLE | KOMENDA | St. dečki -34 | ||
96 | IVANOVIĆ David | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
97 | IVANUŠA Anej | ŽIRI | St. dečki +66 | ||
98 | IVANUŠA Tia | ŽIRI | Ml. deklice -48 | ||
99 | JAJIĆ Nina | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | Ml. deklice -40 | ||
100 | JAKLIČ JUŠ | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
101 | JAKOB Aljaž | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
102 | JAMNIK Midori | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-6 | ||
103 | JARC Mina | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-2 | ||
104 | JAZBEC LANA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | Ml. deklice -57 | ||
105 | JELOVČAN Liam | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
106 | JENKO MINA | KOMENDA | St. deklice -63 | ||
107 | JERKOVIČ Adrian | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
108 | JERMAN LEJA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-3 | ||
109 | JEZERNIK Aljaž | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
110 | JEZOVŠEK SLATINEK Jakob | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
111 | JEŽOVNIK Ožbej | BRASLOVČE | Ml. cicibani U10 G-10 | ||
112 | JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
113 | KAJTNA Kaja | OLIMPIJA | St. deklice -63 | ||
114 | KASUNIĆ KOREN Iris | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-4 | ||
115 | KAUČIČ Nejc | VRHNIKA | St. dečki -42 | ||
116 | KEJŽAR Val | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -46 | ||
117 | KEKIČ Sofija | IZOLA | St. deklice -63 | ||
118 | KHOLODOV STEPAN | KOMENDA | St. dečki -38 | ||
119 | KHOLODOV ZAKHAR | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
120 | KISELEV Maksim | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -42 | ||
121 | KLEMEN Žan | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-4 | ||
122 | KLEMENČIČ Tamara | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-2 | ||
123 | KLINAR TINE | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
124 | KOJC Kara | POLYTEAM | St. deklice -36 | ||
125 | KOJZEK Žana | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. deklice -57 | ||
126 | KOLENKO ALEKS | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
127 | KONDIĆ Marko | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
128 | KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
129 | KOPAČ Bor | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
130 | KOROŠEC Volodja | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -46 | ||
131 | KOSMAČ Aleks | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
132 | KOTNIK ČEH Mohor | POLYTEAM | St. dečki +66 | ||
133 | KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
134 | KOZOLE Miha | KRŠKO | St. dečki -55 | ||
135 | KOZOLE Jan | KRŠKO | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
136 | KOŠAK Nejc | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
137 | KOŽUH Žan | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
138 | KRAJNC Filip | BRASLOVČE | Ml. cicibani U8 G-5 | ||
139 | KRAVCAR Viktor | MUTA | Ml. dečki +60 | ||
140 | KREMIČ Adna | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-4 | ||
141 | KRISTAN AMBROŽ | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
142 | KRIVEC Aleks | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -50 | ||
143 | KRIZMANIČ ANA MAJA | TATAMI | Ml. deklice -33 | ||
144 | KRIŠTO Nikola | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
145 | KULIĆ Dženan | TATAMI | St. dečki -42 | ||
146 | KULIĆ Lejla | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-5 | ||
147 | KUMER Matic | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
148 | KVAPIL JONÁŠ RUA | LITIJA | St. dečki -42 | ||
149 | KVAPIL JORIK MANU | LITIJA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
150 | KVEDER LOVRO | JUDO AKADEMIJA | St. dečki -34 | ||
151 | LAKIČEVIĆ Marta | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-5 | ||
152 | LEKO Luka | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-12 | ||
153 | LEKO Marinko | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
154 | LIKAR MATEVŽ | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
155 | LJUBIĆ Anđela | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-6 | ||
156 | LJUBIĆ Petra | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-7 | ||
157 | LOPAN NIK | SHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
158 | LOTRIČ Kaja | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-2 | ||
159 | LUKANČIČ Tine | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
160 | LUKANČIČ Niko | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
161 | MAKOTER Zoja | LENDAVA | Ml. deklice -52 | ||
162 | MAKSIMOVIĆ Aleksandar | BUSHIDO | St. dečki -66 | ||
163 | MALEK Peter | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-2 | ||
164 | MALI NIK | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
165 | MARINKO Samo | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -46 | ||
166 | MARJETIČ Tjaša | VRHNIKA | Ml. deklice -33 | ||
167 | MARKAČ Lovro | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
168 | MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -66 | ||
169 | MARTINČIČ Anej | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
170 | MARTINČIČ Žana Vita | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-1 | ||
171 | MATIČIČ MATIJA | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki -55 | ||
172 | MEDIĆ HANA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. deklice -40 | ||
173 | MEDIĆ ALINA | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-1 | ||
174 | MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias | TATAMI | St. dečki -34 | ||
175 | MEDVEDIČ MARCEL | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
176 | MEŠIĆ Mia | GOLOVEC | St. deklice -36 | ||
177 | MIHOVEC Flin | POLYTEAM | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
178 | MIRKO Agata | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-5 | ||
179 | MOHAR Nejc | BUSHIDO | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
180 | MOHAR Luka | BUSHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
181 | MOHORIČ Mija | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-2 | ||
182 | MOČILINIKAR Mark | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-2 | ||
183 | MOČNIK TAJ | JUDO AKADEMIJA | St. dečki -60 | ||
184 | MRAVLJE Rok | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
185 | MURGIĆ Husein | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
186 | NIKOLA BONIN | TATAMI | St. dečki -42 | ||
187 | NOVAK Oskar | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
188 | NOVAK Felix | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-1 | ||
189 | NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
190 | OBLAK Arne | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
191 | OBLAK Rožle | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-2 | ||
192 | OBLAK Matic | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
193 | OBREZA Leon Martin | SHIDO | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
194 | OSMANAGIĆ Ali | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
195 | OSMANAGIć Alem | TATAMI | St. dečki -38 | ||
196 | PADOVAC Patrik | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
197 | PAGON Svit | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
198 | PAHOR Manca | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. deklice -33 | ||
199 | PAJK Eva | IZOLA | Ml. deklice -57 | ||
200 | PALČIČ Eshly | IZOLA | Ml. deklice -52 | ||
201 | PALČIČ ŽLAJPAH Nik | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
202 | PANTNER Jan | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
203 | PANČUR Ožbej | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-6 | ||
204 | PARADŽIK Blaž | TATAMI | St. dečki -60 | ||
205 | PAVLICA Lovro | BEŽIGRAD | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
206 | PEHAR Borna | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
207 | PEJAŠINOVIĆ Mihael | BUSHIDO | St. dečki -55 | ||
208 | PERDIH Simon | POLYTEAM | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
209 | PERIŠIĆ Teodor | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
210 | PETERNEL Amalija | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-2 | ||
211 | PETERNEL Lovro | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-12 | ||
212 | PETERNELJ Ian | ŽIRI | St. dečki -34 | ||
213 | PETERNELJ Nuša | ŽIRI | St. deklice -52 | ||
214 | PETERNELJ Ivana | ŽIRI | Ml. deklice -36 | ||
215 | PETERNELJ Andrej | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
216 | PETERNELJ Urban | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
217 | PEULIĆ Tibor | GOLOVEC | St. dečki -50 | ||
218 | PEVEC Zala | SHIDO | St. deklice -44 | ||
219 | PIERRO Antonio | ASD Judo Kuroki | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
220 | PINTAR Mark | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-1 | ||
221 | PIRC TAJ | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
222 | PIRC Aljaž | KRŠKO | St. dečki -60 | ||
223 | PLANTAN Loti | ŽIRI | Ml. deklice -48 | ||
224 | PLEŠA KATARINA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | St. deklice -44 | ||
225 | PLIEKHOV Andrii | GORICA | St. dečki -46 | ||
226 | PLIEKHOV Illia | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
227 | PODGORELEC Oto | LENDAVA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
228 | PODOBNIK Lenart | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-4 | ||
229 | POGLAJEN OSTERMAN OLIVER | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
230 | POGRAJC Luka | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
231 | POHOLE MALIS Martin | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
232 | POKORN ŠPELA | JUDO AKADEMIJA | St. deklice -63 | ||
233 | POLAJŽAR Nives | SHIDO | Ml. deklice -40 | ||
234 | POLJANŠEK JUSTIN Ela | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-2 | ||
235 | POPOVIĆ Sara | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-1 | ||
236 | POTOČAR Tim | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
237 | POTOČAR Žiga | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki +60 | ||
238 | POVIRK Gašper | BEŽIGRAD | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
239 | PRAŠNIKAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
240 | PRIMC ERIKA | VRHNIKA | St. deklice -44 | ||
241 | PROSEN Maks | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
242 | PROSEN Maja | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-2 | ||
243 | PUCELJ Juta | TATAMI | St. deklice -52 | ||
244 | PUHEK Maj | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
245 | PUČKO NOVAK Jutra | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. deklice -52 | ||
246 | PUŠKAREVIĆ Eldar | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
247 | RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar | GIB ŠIŠKA | St. dečki -38 | ||
248 | RADIŠIĆ Dora | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-2 | ||
249 | RAVNIKAR Rok | KOMENDA | St. dečki -38 | ||
250 | RAZINGER Svit | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
251 | REHBERGER TJAŠ | JUDO AKADEMIJA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
252 | REŠEK Samuel | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-2 | ||
253 | REŠEK Ermano | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
254 | RISTIĆ Viktor | VRHNIKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
255 | RIZVANOVIĆ ČASAR ŽAN | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
256 | ROMIH Leon | SHIDO | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
257 | ROVANŠEK Urban | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
258 | ROŽIĆ Josipa | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-8 | ||
259 | SAMARDŽIJA Noel | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
260 | SAMARDŽIČ Lian | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
261 | SAMEC Nuša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. deklice -48 | ||
262 | SANKOVIČ Vid | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
263 | SEVER Tine | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
264 | SIMIĆ Nemanja | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
265 | SMOLNIKAR Žiga | SHIDO | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
266 | SODO Petra | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-7 | ||
267 | SOLDATIĆ Jakob | IZOLA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
268 | SOVINC Ožbej | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -55 | ||
269 | SREBERNJAK Nejc | TATAMI | St. dečki -60 | ||
270 | STANČIČ Jakob | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
271 | STAROVASNIK Timeja | KOMENDA | St. deklice -48 | ||
272 | STAROVASNIK Svit | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
273 | STERGAR Aljaž | SHIDO | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
274 | STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik | GIB ŠIŠKA | St. dečki -55 | ||
275 | STOJKOVIĆ Pia | TATAMI | Ml. deklice -36 | ||
276 | STRAŽIŠČAR Ula | POLYTEAM | St. deklice -57 | ||
277 | STRUŠNIK Nik | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-1 | ||
278 | STUPICA Maruša | OLIMPIJA | St. deklice -44 | ||
279 | SUHADOLNIK Izak | OLIMPIJA | St. dečki -42 | ||
280 | SVETEK Maša | GOLOVEC | St. deklice -52 | ||
281 | TAJNŠEK Ambrož | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-2 | ||
282 | TAVČAR Erazem | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
283 | TELL GOLJA ANDREJ | GORICA | St. dečki -55 | ||
284 | TEMNIKER Taj | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -50 | ||
285 | TODOROV NEJC | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. dečki -60 | ||
286 | TOFF FILIP | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
287 | TOFF Zara | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-2 | ||
288 | TOMAS Ema | TATAMI | Ml. deklice +57 | ||
289 | TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha | GOLOVEC | St. dečki -42 | ||
290 | TOMIĆ Lina | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-5 | ||
291 | TOPIĆ Nik | GOLOVEC | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
292 | TRATNIK GORIŠEK Gašper | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
293 | TRKOV Vid | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
294 | TRČEK Urša | GIB ŠIŠKA | Ml. deklice -40 | ||
295 | TRŠAR Matija | ŽIRI | St. dečki -46 | ||
296 | TRŠAR ANDRAŽ | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
297 | TWRDY BRIN | JUDO AKADEMIJA | St. dečki -55 | ||
298 | UGLJEN David | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
299 | URBANC LOVRO | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-11 | ||
300 | URBANIJA SLADIČ Luka | VRHNIKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-5 | ||
301 | URH JAKOB | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U8 G-5 | ||
302 | URŠIČ BENJAMIN | KOMENDA | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
303 | URŠNIK Rene | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -60 | ||
304 | VDOVYCHENKO Davyd | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
305 | VEINHANDL Karim | KOMENDA | St. dečki -50 | ||
306 | VELADŽIČ Daris | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-5 | ||
307 | VELC Gabrijel | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
308 | VELIKONJA FILIP | GORICA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
309 | VELIĆ Marijana | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-6 | ||
310 | VENINGER Ema | SHIDO | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-3 | ||
311 | VERBIČ LOVRO | VRHNIKA | Ml. dečki -29 | ||
312 | VERHOVNIK Alex | DRAVOGRAD | Ml. dečki -42 | ||
313 | VESELIČ Žan | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
314 | VETERNIK Anej | SHIDO | St. dečki -55 | ||
315 | VEZJAK Angela | GORICA | Ml. deklice -36 | ||
316 | VEZJAK Irenej | GORICA | St. dečki -34 | ||
317 | VIDIC PEŠIČ Vid | BUSHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
318 | VIDMAR Mark | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-4 | ||
319 | VINKOVIČ Iris | TATAMI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-3 | ||
320 | VIRAG Nejc | LENDAVA | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
321 | VIŠNJEVAR LIPIČ Leon Vid | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
322 | VOLČJAK Rok | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. dečki -50 | ||
323 | VRANIĆ Viktor | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
324 | VRHOVEC Mina | VRHNIKA | Ml. deklice -48 | ||
325 | VUNDUK Maksim | OLIMPIJA | St. dečki -50 | ||
326 | WERNER Hugo | GOLOVEC | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
327 | ZADRO Petar | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
328 | ZAJC Jaka | ŽIRI | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
329 | ZALAR Maj | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -46 | ||
330 | ZALAR Lev | BEŽIGRAD | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
331 | ZDOVC Tilen | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
332 | ZEBEC Sergei | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
333 | ZEBEC VIKTOR | TATAMI | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
334 | ZELENIKA Lana | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-4 | ||
335 | ZUPAN Tibor | GOLOVEC | Ml. dečki -46 | ||
336 | ZUPANČIČ Jakob | BUSHIDO | Ml. cicibani U10 G-4 | ||
337 | ĆIROVIĆ Tibir | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
338 | ČIROVIĆ VANJA | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-4 | ||
339 | ČIZMAZIJA Taša | LENDAVA | Ml. deklice -44 | ||
340 | ČORIĆ Leon | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
341 | ČORLIJA Ana | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U8 G-1 | ||
342 | ČOSIĆ Jelena | Borsa | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-9 | ||
343 | ČRV URBAN | TVD PARTIZAN JESENICE | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
344 | ČUKAJNE Katarina | 15.MAJ MAREZIGE | Ml. deklice -36 | ||
345 | ŠAVLE Nicol | IZOLA | St. deklice -48 | ||
346 | ŠAVLE Marko | IZOLA | St. dečki -42 | ||
347 | ŠAVLI ERAZEM | JUDO AKADEMIJA | Ml. dečki -60 | ||
348 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-8 | ||
349 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-9 | ||
350 | ŠIMUNOVIĆ Mitar | Borsa | Ml. cicibani U8 G-5 | ||
351 | ŠINK Zarja | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibanke U10 G-4 | ||
352 | ŠIREC Lamar | KOMENDA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-7 | ||
353 | ŠMID Oskar | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | St. dečki -42 | ||
354 | ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN | GORICA | Ml. dečki -35 | ||
355 | ŠPUNT Evelin | POLYTEAM | St. deklice -48 | ||
356 | ŠUBIC Oskar | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U8 G-3 | ||
357 | ŠULIGOJ Drejc | ŽIRI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-1 | ||
358 | ŽAGAR Kian | TATAMI | Ml. cicibani U10 G-3 | ||
359 | ŽAN Orter | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. dečki -38 | ||
360 | ŽERJAV Sven | GOLOVEC | St. dečki -38 | ||
361 | ŽLE BOR | BEŽIGRAD | St. dečki -42 | ||
362 | ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno | OLIMPIJA | Ml. dečki -32 | ||
363 | ŽONTAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | Ml. cicibani U10 G-6 | ||
364 | ŽVANUT ANA | GORICA | St. deklice -44 | ||
365 | ŽVANUT JAKOB | GORICA | St. dečki -46 | ||
366 | ŽVIKART Staša | ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC | Ml. deklice +57 |