MATOŠIĆ Filip
Hrvaška
Slavonac
Slavonac
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 | [00:48] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HOGL Nikola CRO , Mladost Osijek |
16. Memorijal Josipa Potneka 28.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
repasaž | [00:17] 02 0s : 00 0s |
BAĆANI Luka CRO , Mladost Osijek |
16. Memorijal Josipa Potneka 28.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:17] 10 0s : 00 0s |
STOŠIĆ Niko CRO , Rijeka |
16. Memorijal Josipa Potneka 28.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 00 0s : 10 0s |
LOVRINOVIĆ Karlo CRO , Sakura |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:13] 00 0s : 10 0s |
HOGL Nikola CRO , Mladost Osijek |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
repasaž | [00:27] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VIDAKOVIĆ Mihael CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [04:17] 00 2s : 00 3s |
RAMADANI Meris CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Higl open 2023 14.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:58] 00 0s : 02 0s |
POHOLE MALIS Martin SLO , TATAMI |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
pol finale | [05:53] 00 0s : 01 1s |
DRAKSLER Nik SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:21] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DONČIČ Nemanja SLO , KOPER |
POKAL KOMENDE 07.10.2023 |
St. dečki -60 | |||
2. krog |
VUKELIĆ Marijan CRO , Meto Labin |
Međunarodni kup Dugave 2023 14.05.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
3. krog |
LOVRINOVIĆ Karlo CRO , Sakura |
Međunarodni kup Dugave 2023 14.05.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
4. krog |
GAŠPAR Mate CRO , Dugave |
Međunarodni kup Dugave 2023 14.05.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
TROJAK Neo CRO , Pisarovina |
Međunarodni kup Dugave 2023 14.05.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||||
pol finale |
HORVAT Jakov CRO , Lika Zagreb |
9. Memorijal Damir Milatović 29.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
1/4 |
TROJAK Neo CRO , Pisarovina |
9. Memorijal Damir Milatović 29.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | ||||
MARIĆ Mihovil CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
9. Memorijal Damir Milatović 29.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||||
1/16 | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KLEPAC Jerko CRO , Policijska akademija |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE DJEČACI/DJEVOJČICE (U14) 01.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
1/8 | [00:28] 00 0s : 10 0s |
OBULJEN David CRO , Dubrovnik |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE DJEČACI/DJEVOJČICE (U14) 01.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
repasaž | [01:04] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VINKOVIĆ Karlo CRO , Lotus |
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE DJEČACI/DJEVOJČICE (U14) 01.04.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
1/8 | [01:05] 00 0s : 10 0s |
RAMADANI Meris CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Sakura Kup 25.03.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
1/4 | [01:58] 01 0s : 10 0s |
KARAULA Ivan CRO , AJK Mladost Zagreb |
Sakura Kup 25.03.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
repasaž | [00:54] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VUKSAN Petar CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
Sakura Kup 25.03.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [04:25] 01 0s : 00 0s |
BANIŠIĆ Bartol CRO , Ippon Labin |
Sakura Kup 25.03.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
1. krog | [00:55] 02 0s : 00 0s |
KLARIČ Urban SLO , MURSKA SOBOTA |
POKAL LENDAVE 04.02.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
2. krog | [01:28] 00 0s : 02 0s |
VINKOVIĆ Karlo CRO , Lotus |
POKAL LENDAVE 04.02.2023 |
St. dečki -55 | |||
3. krog | [02:36] 01 0s : 02 0s |
RAMADANI Meris CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
POKAL LENDAVE 04.02.2023 |
St. dečki -55 |