SAMARDZHIDI Sergey
Avstrija
Ratiborets
Ratiborets
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [01:48] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MOOSBAUER Fabian AUT , JU Flachgau |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
1/4 | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 1s |
PELGER Hermann AUT , UJZ Mühlviertel |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
pol finale | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
MILJKOVIC Lazar AUT , PSV Salzburg - Judo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:54] 01 1s : 00 3s |
PFANDL Jan AUT , ASKÖ Reichraming |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
1/16 | [00:26] 00 0s : 02 0s |
RUßMANN Tobias AUT , UJZ Mühlviertel |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | 00 0s : 00 0s |
MOGOS Eduardo AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [03:00] 11 0s : 00 2s |
OTT Daniel AUT , JZ Innsbruck |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [02:45] 00 0s : 10 2s |
PAVLOV Theodor AUT , JC VB Kufstein |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:59] 00 0s : 11 0s |
GANSER Jan AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U16 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [01:43] 10 0s : 00 1s |
MUTELICA Damian AUT , Judogym |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [02:14] 10 0s : 00 1s |
MEIER Manuel AUT , JU Klosterneuburg |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [00:57] 10 0s : 00 0s |
RAUSCHER Niklas AUT , Judoschule Sakura |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [00:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GANSER Jan AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
2. krog | [05:14] 00 3s : 00 1s |
KAZANOVS Renars AUT , Galaxy Judo Tigers |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u18-21-AK 2024 17.03.2024 |
Kadeti -60 | |||
3. krog | [00:06] 00 0s : 10 0s |
NEUMAYER Philipp AUT , Judo AWIAR |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u18-21-AK 2024 17.03.2024 |
Kadeti -60 | |||
pol finale | [02:19] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ALIBEKOV Ibrahim AUT , Vienna Samurai |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [01:31] 01 0s : 10 0s |
ASCHENBACH Maximilian AUT , JU Klosterneuburg |
NÖ Berger Nachwuchscup 1. Runde 17.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1. krog | [00:13] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SYMONOV Maksym AUT , Yawara-michi |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
2. krog | [00:35] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DOMOŠLJAN Lazar AUT , Judo Club NG |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
3. krog | [02:31] 00 1s : 10 1s |
ALIBEKOV Ibrahim AUT , Vienna Samurai |
JLV W - Landesmeisterschaften u12-14-16 2024 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/16 | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HELMEŠ Rudolf SVK , CTM Zapad |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [03:54] 01 1s : 00 1s |
FALLER Botond HUN , Honved |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [03:00] 01 2s : 00 1s |
NIKOLIĆ Filip MNE , Dzudo klub Akademik |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [03:00] 02 1s : 00 2s |
KORONCZAY Kornél HUN , Honved |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [00:52] 00 1s : 02 0s |
MILDNER Nimród HUN , Honved |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [00:25] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PALADINIć Nikola CRO , Samobor |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [00:22] 00 0s : 10 0s |
TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK Florjan SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [03:51] 01 0s : 00 1s |
ŽVORC Jona CRO , Zrinski Čakovec |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:17] 00 1s : 11 0s |
VLATKOVIĆ Karlo CRO , Dugave |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [02:01] 02 0s : 00 0s |
GANSER Jan AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [01:16] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILJKOVIC Lazar AUT , PSV Salzburg - Judo |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
repasaž | [02:44] 11 0s : 00 1s |
RAUSCHER Maximilian AUT , Judogym |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [06:19] 00 2s : 00 3s |
PFANDL Jan AUT , ASKÖ Reichraming |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [01:17] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PÖRŠ Sergej SLO , RADENCI |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
repasaž | [05:38] 00 3s : 00 0s |
STOJAN Tian SLO , IVO REYA |
POHORSKI BATALJON 20.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 |