PFANDL Jan
Avstrija
ASKÖ Reichraming
ASKÖ Reichraming
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pol finale | [04:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
KOSLAEV Muslim AUT , Vienna Samurai |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
finale | [06:31] 10 1s : 00 1s |
ORNIK Yann AUT , SU Karuna Wien |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
1/8 | [01:04] 02 0s : 00 0s |
WALTER Maximilian GER , Achental |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [04:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
MILJKOVIC Lazar AUT , PSV Salzburg - Judo |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
repasaž | [00:58] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SULIMANOV Artur AUT , ASKÖ Graz |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
repasaž | [00:40] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KURTZ Finley AUT , JC Bleiburg |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:26] 11 1s : 00 0s |
ORNIK Yann AUT , SU Karuna Wien |
Austrian Cup Zeltweg 11.05.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [01:57] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MIJIC Matija AUT , Judo Jennersdorf |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
repasaž | [06:02] 00 1s : 10 0s |
KOSLAEV Muslim AUT , Vienna Samurai |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
repasaž | [02:31] 00 1s : 02 0s |
ZEINTL Paul AUT , FAIRDRIVE LEONDING |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:54] 01 1s : 00 3s |
SAMARDZHIDI Sergey AUT , Ratiborets |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U21 21.04.2024 |
Mladinci -55 | |||
pol finale |
SIMKHAEV Tom ISR |
Evropski pokal Teplice kadeti 06.04.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/4 | [02:38] 00 1s : 02 0s |
KLÁSEK Lukáš CZE , TJ Sokol Blatná |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [02:34] 00 1s : 11 0s |
MANJAVIDZE Ilia GER , TSV Wacker 50 e.V. Neutraubling |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
finale | [00:09] 10 0s : 00 0s |
TORIHOV Shahzod CZE , Judo SG Plzeň |
UJZ Trophy Austrian Cup 24.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale |
RUCKTESCHLER Florian GER , 1.Judo Club Bürstadt |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/4 |
CELOTTO Domenico ITA , C.S. POMILIA |
Evropski pokal Porec kadeti 16.03.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | ||||
1/8 | [05:11] 01 1s : 00 1s |
BONCIO PIERO ITA , JUDO SHIHAN |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
repasaž | [04:00] 00 2s : 01 1s |
ORNIK Yann AUT , TEAM VIENNA |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/8 | [00:27] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SAMAD Sabir AUT , LZ Multikraft Wels |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
1/4 | [02:25] 00 1s : 10 0s |
MOOSBAUER Fabian AUT , JU Flachgau |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
pol finale | [01:27] 02 0s : 00 0s |
MUNTSUROV Mohamed AUT , ASKÖ Reichraming |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 | |||
za 3. mesto | [06:19] 00 2s : 00 3s |
SAMARDZHIDI Sergey AUT , Ratiborets |
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18 27.01.2024 |
Kadeti -55 |