ADROVIĆ Leon
Slovenija
JK IPPON KAMNIK
JK IPPON KAMNIK
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [00:22] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor SLO , RAVNE |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -73 | |||
1/4 | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 2s |
ČEBULJ Maks SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -73 | |||
repasaž | [00:32] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SREBERNJAK Nejc SLO , TATAMI |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -73 | |||
repasaž | 00 0s : 10 0s |
ROŽEJ Jošt SLO , RAVNE |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -73 | |||
za 3. mesto | [03:10] 01 1s : 02 0s |
KOTER Tjan SLO , ORMOŽ |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -73 | |||
1/4 | [00:32] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KRIVEC Aleks SLO , ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Učenci -73 | |||
repasaž | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
KORPAR JAKA-VITO SLO , GORIŠNICA |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Učenci -73 | |||
repasaž | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
KOTER Tjan SLO , ORMOŽ |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Učenci -73 | |||
1/4 | [00:53] 02 0s : 00 0s |
TRŠAR Matija SLO , ŽIRI |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
pol finale | [00:53] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MILOVANOVIC VUK ITA , Yama Arashi Udine |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
finale | [03:00] 00 0s : 01 0s |
SREBERNJAK Nejc SLO , TATAMI |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/16 | [00:46] 00 0s : 11 0s |
KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban SLO , RAVNE |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [00:35] 11 0s : 00 0s |
HUBER JAN KRIŠTOF SLO , TRIGLAV KRANJ |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [00:17] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ŠKRABA Martin SLO , SOKOL |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [03:00] 00 1s : 01 1s |
STRELEC GORŠE Taj SLO , OLIMPIJA |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
pol finale | [03:00] 02 0s : 00 1s |
MATTANA GABRIELE ANTONELLO ITA , Ginnastica Triestina |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
finale | [01:14] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ČEBULJ Maks SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [02:56] 00 2s : 02 0s |
PACHER Konstantin AUT , LV NIEDEROSTERREICH |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [01:24] 00 0s : 02 1s |
LESNOJ DANIEL NED , BUSHI ARNHEM |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [02:01] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ŠTOČEK Petr CZE , Orel Židlochovice |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [02:43] 11 0s : 00 1s |
ARAUJO Pedro AUT , TEAM SALZBURG |
International Judo Tournament 2024 24.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [01:49] 00 0s : 11 0s |
ANDRIĆ Luka CRO , Lotus |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/8 | [01:03] 00 1s : 02 0s |
TEMLIN NIL SLO , ŠTORKLJICE |
POKAL LENDAVE 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
1/4 | [01:14] 01 0s : 10 0s |
SREBERNJAK Nejc SLO , TATAMI |
POKAL LENDAVE 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [00:33] 00 0s : 11 0s |
SERTIĆ Franko CRO , Black Belt BB |
Zrinski Open 2024. 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 | |||
repasaž | [02:58] 02 1s : 00 0s |
STRELEC GORŠE Taj SLO , OLIMPIJA |
POKAL LENDAVE 10.02.2024 |
Ml. kadeti -66 |