SAIMOUNI ABDESSAMAD
Italija
ASD JIGORO KANO
ASD JIGORO KANO
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [03:42] 01 2s : 02 0s |
ROVATI YURI ITA , ISAO OKANO CLUB |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO A1 10.12.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/4 | [06:54] 00 1s : 10 1s |
ANDREINI PIETRO ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO A1 10.12.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
repasaž | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 1s |
REA Diego ITA , FIAMME AZZURRE |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO A1 10.12.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/16 | [02:16] 02 0s : 00 1s |
BISASCHI SAMUELE ITA , SHO DAN ALTA VALSUSA |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/8 | [01:45] 11 0s : 00 2s |
ROMANO VALERIO ITA , DYNAMIC GRAVINA |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:38] 01 1s : 02 0s |
ROVATI YURI ITA , ISAO OKANO CLUB |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
pol finale | [02:05] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JELIC ALEXANDER ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:02] 00 3s : 00 0s |
TRIPEPI ALBERTO ITA , SHO DAN ALTA VALSUSA |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:39] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SENATORE Giuseppe ITA , KENDOKAN SA |
GRAND PRIX LUCANIA CA/JU 04.11.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/4 | [04:00] 00 0s : 01 1s |
LATTANZI EMILIANO ITA , HARMONY CLUB |
GRAND PRIX LUCANIA CA/JU 04.11.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [01:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DI DONATO Dario ITA , STAR JUDO CLUB |
GRAND PRIX LUCANIA CA/JU 04.11.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/4 |
TOZZA ANTONIO ITA , SSDARL ACCADEMIA |
evento test - C-ITA-ASS A2-- NO RSSD NO RAAS 27.10.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
repasaž |
JELIC ALEXANDER ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
evento test - C-ITA-ASS A2-- NO RSSD NO RAAS 27.10.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
1/8 | [01:52] 02 0s : 00 1s |
AGOSTA MATTEO ITA , KOIZUMI SCICLI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:19] 10 0s : 01 0s |
ANDREINI PIETRO ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
repasaž | [01:13] 00 3s : 00 0s |
MANGANELLI MARCO ITA , POETI DEL JUDO |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
repasaž | [00:55] 02 0s : 00 0s |
QUATTROCIOCCHI ENZO ITA , Girolamo Giovinazzo |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:39] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DE NARDI MATTEO GIORDANO ITA , PRO RECCO JUDO |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1. krog | [00:35] 10 2s : 00 2s |
FRANCHI NICOLO' ITA , SJTASD |
pie_ gran prix 1-2-3 dan 15.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
2. krog | [01:23] 11 0s : 00 0s |
MALABAILA Matteo ITA , POL. ASTIGIANA |
pie_ gran prix 1-2-3 dan 15.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
3. krog | [00:32] 00 0s : 01 0s |
BRESCIA YURI ITA , ASD ACCADEMIA SANTEN |
pie_ gran prix 1-2-3 dan 15.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
4. krog | [01:30] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MERLIN VITTORIO ITA , KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L. |
pie_ gran prix 1-2-3 dan 15.10.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/4 | [01:00] 02 0s : 00 1s |
BRESCIA YURI ITA , ASD ACCADEMIA SANTEN |
Piemonte - Qual. Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 30.09.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
pol finale | [01:22] 10 0s : 00 1s |
BELCASTRO EMANUELE ITA , ASD ACCADEMIA SANTEN |
Piemonte - Qual. Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 30.09.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
finale | [04:00] 01 0s : 00 0s |
TOZZA ANTONIO ITA , SSDARL ACCADEMIA |
Piemonte - Qual. Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 30.09.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/16 |
HOWARD Benjamin GER |
EVROPSKI POKAL SLOVENJ GRADEC MLADINCI 01.07.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
1/8 |
VISKOV NAZAR UKR , SK Sloboganec |
EVROPSKI POKAL SLOVENJ GRADEC MLADINCI 01.07.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
repasaž |
VILLAVICENCIO Galo ARG |
EVROPSKI POKAL SLOVENJ GRADEC MLADINCI 01.07.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
repasaž |
SIMEONOV Ivan BUL , CSKA Sofia |
EVROPSKI POKAL SLOVENJ GRADEC MLADINCI 01.07.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
repasaž |
ANDJELOVIC Rastko SRB , JEDINSTVO "KAČAREVO" |
EVROPSKI POKAL SLOVENJ GRADEC MLADINCI 01.07.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | ||||
1/8 | [05:54] 01 0s : 00 2s |
MANFERLOTTI VINCENZO ITA , NIPPON CLUB NA |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A1 21.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [02:28] 00 0s : 01 3s |
DI DONATO Dario ITA , STAR JUDO CLUB |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A1 21.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [00:51] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ALGIERI SAMUELE ITA , KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L. |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A1 21.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:39] 00 0s : 00 0s |
STEFANELLI FRANCESCO PIO ITA , NIPPON CLUB NA |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A1 21.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:50] 02 0s : 00 0s |
SALAIT Karar AUT , Judoteam Zeltweg |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:28] 11 0s : 00 0s |
BOGDANOV Ernst SLO , Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
pol finale | [01:47] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ABUBAKAROV Mansur AUT , UNION Graz |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
finale | [02:25] 11 0s : 00 2s |
KALACHEVSKYI Andrii AUT , Dinamo Union Wien |
Austrian Cup Int. Zeltweger Judoturnier 2023 14.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/16 | [03:03] 01 0s : 00 3s |
AVERSA SAMUELE ITA , BANZAI CORTINA |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/8 | [02:32] 00 1s : 02 0s |
CIMMARUSTI CLAUDIO ITA , TEAM IACOVAZZI |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/4 | [04:22] 10 1s : 00 1s |
VINCIGUERRA DAVID ITA , ASD IPPON CLUB |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [01:11] 00 1s : 02 0s |
MARTINELLI Fabio ITA , HARMONY CLUB |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
repasaž | [04:17] 01 2s : 00 2s |
FRONTAUREA ANTONINO ITA , ASD IPPON CLUB |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [01:17] 00 1s : 10 0s |
GONINI SIMONE ITA , NUOVA FLORIDA |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES A2 - 2023 06.05.2023 |
Mladinci -60 | |||
1/16 | [02:32] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SOIS NICCOLO' ITA , ACADEMY MODENA |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/8 | [03:08] 00 3s : 00 1s |
DE NARDI MATTEO GIORDANO ITA , PRO RECCO JUDO |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
1/4 | [00:14] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ROVATI YURI ITA , ISAO OKANO CLUB |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
pol finale | [03:19] 00 3s : 00 2s |
STEFANELLI FRANCESCO PIO ITA , NIPPON CLUB NA |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -60 | |||
finale | [04:02] 00 1s : 00 3s |
ANDREINI PIETRO ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -60 |