IDZIKOWSKI Maciej
Poljska
Conrad Gdańsk
Conrad Gdańsk
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [00:58] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MIKOWSKI Wojciech POL , Hachi Warszawa |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
1/8 | [03:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
GAJOWIEC Oliver POL , Ippon Kożuchów |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
1/4 | [01:38] 00 1s : 02 0s |
SAVINS Avivs LAT , Judo Club SENSEI |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
repasaž | [03:00] 00 1s : 01 0s |
KIILASPEA Kris Andreas EST , Team Estonia |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
repasaž | [03:33] 00 2s : 01 1s |
LEONCZAK Krzysztof POL , Hato Judo |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
za 3. mesto | [00:32] 11 0s : 00 0s |
BORKOWSKI Kajetan POL , Juvenia Wrocław |
Same Judo Cup 8 11.05.2024 |
MU16 -60 | |||
1/16 | [01:47] 11 0s : 00 0s |
SAMSTYKO Miłosz POL , MaKo Wrocław |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -60 | |||
1/8 | [01:02] 10 0s : 00 0s |
GABRIEL Igor POL , Polonia Rybnik |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -60 | |||
repasaž | [09:00] 00 0s : 01 2s |
KROS Aleksander POL , Grot Kraków |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -60 | |||
1/16 |
MASHBAT Marcel POL , Senshi Olsztyn |
Eliminacje OOM - Region I 17.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | ||||
1/8 |
MARTYNA Jakub POL , Piast Wrzeście |
Eliminacje OOM - Region I 17.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | ||||
1/4 |
SOBOLEWSKI Aleks POL , Jaguar Gdańsk |
Eliminacje OOM - Region I 17.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | ||||
pol finale |
TYMIŃSKI Maksymilian POL , Gwardia Koszalin |
Eliminacje OOM - Region I 17.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | ||||
za 3. mesto |
SOBOLEWSKI Maksymilian POL , Jaguar Gdańsk |
Eliminacje OOM - Region I 17.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | ||||
1/32 | [02:49] 00 0s : 10 0s |
JABŁOŃSKI Marcel POL , Ikizama Piaseczno |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 | |||
1/16 | [05:03] 01 2s : 00 1s |
MYDLARSKI Adam POL , Lemur Warszawa |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -60 |