SCARSO CHIARA
Italija
ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno
ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [01:36] 00 0s : 02 0s |
ŠLEZAK Greta CRO , Zagrebačka Judo Škola |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadetinje -63 | |||
1/4 | [01:42] 02 0s : 00 1s |
DUNDJER Klara CRO , Lika Zagreb |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadetinje -63 | |||
pol finale | [05:13] 10 0s : 00 2s |
KELAVA Dunja SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadetinje -63 | |||
za 3. mesto | [04:00] 00 2s : 01 1s |
SCARSO ILARIA ITA , ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno |
NAGAOKA 19.11.2023 |
Kadetinje -63 | |||
1/8 | [01:09] 00 1s : 10 0s |
BUWALDA Amara NED , TalentBaseNL |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1/4 | [02:35] 01 2s : 10 0s |
SELAN Paulina SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
repasaž | 00 0s : 10 0s |
BAUER Susanne AUT , National team Austria |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
repasaž | [00:16] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BRYGOŁA Alicja POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
za 3. mesto | [04:33] 00 0s : 01 2s |
ROCCA Matilde ITA , FIJLKAM Judo Lombardia |
"Zavarovalnica Sava" KOROŠKA OPEN 2023 21.10.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1/8 | [02:36] 00 3s : 00 0s |
SAGRA Melisa SUI , JS Nippon Basel |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1/4 | [01:43] 00 0s : 02 0s |
PANTANOWITZ Lilach SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
repasaž | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
STUCKI Ramona SUI , JC St.Gallen_Gossau |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
repasaž | [03:57] 02 1s : 00 0s |
DAL BELLO SARA ITA , ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
za 3. mesto | 00 0s : 00 0s |
CLARK Isabelle SUI , Judo Team Nyon |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Écoliers ∼ Weinfelden 2023 09.09.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1. krog | [02:54] 10 0s : 01 1s |
BARIČEVIĆ Lucija CRO , AJK Mladost Zagreb |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Članice -57 | |||
2. krog | [00:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PEVNÁ Barbora CZE , JUDO Ketkovice |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Članice -57 | |||
3. krog | [00:09] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VLAČIĆ Valentina CRO , Meto Labin |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Članice -57 | |||
pol finale | [00:53] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ODLASOVÁ Denisa CZE , TJ Sokol Jihlava |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
finale | [01:07] 10 1s : 00 0s |
ČAČIĆ Magdalena CRO , Krk |
18. Međunarodni turnir sv. Vid 10.06.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1/4 | [02:43] 10 0s : 00 2s |
MESIČEK NEŽA SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
1. krog | [00:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CIGALE Zala SLO , BRANIK MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Ml. kadetinje -57 | |||
repasaž | [00:46] 00 0s : 10 0s |
UGARKOVIĆ Ana CRO , Zagreb |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
2. krog | [00:41] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PAVIČIĆ LUCIJA SLO , PARTIZAN LJUTOMER |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Ml. kadetinje -57 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:02] 02 0s : 00 0s |
DAL BELLO MARTINA ITA , ASD Equipe Judo Caldogno |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Kadetinje -57 | |||
3. krog | [00:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VUČKO Eva SLO , PARTIZAN LJUTOMER |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Ml. kadetinje -57 | |||
5. krog | [00:35] 02 0s : 00 0s |
VERRI FLAVIA ITA , JUstDO Team Modena - POL.Modena Est ASD-APS |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 22.04.2023 |
Ml. kadetinje -57 |